Všetci podporovatelia

Pridajte sa k nám

Igor Miňo, Sobrance
Ondrej Jombík, Šaľa
Michal Truban, Bratislava
Ľuboš Ľahký, Trenčín
Jan Cifra, Bratislava
Milan Rantúch, Považská Bystrica
Tomáš Dobrotka, Nitra
Marek Beleščiak, Staškov
Jakub Chutňák, Trenčianska Teplá
Václav Faltus, Ilava
Iveta Martinkova, Bratislava
Robert Pohuba, Piestany
Martin Dubeci, Bratislava
Filip Vozár, Liptovský Mikuláš
Martin Hojsik, Bratislava
Tomas Srnka, Bratislava
Tomáš Klempai, Dolný Kubín
Tatiana Klempai, Dolný Kubín
Peter Burian, Nitra
Michal Šimečka, Bratislava
Zora Jaurova, Bratislava
Ľuboš Beran, Trenčín
Juraj Greguš, Bytca
Marek Marcinko, Hanušovce nad Topľou
Gabriel Gajdoš, Bratislava
dušan dobiaš, žilina
Peter Hromada, Bratislava
Peter Stránsky, Bánovce nad Bebravou
Maroš Fabian, Prešov
Erik Hudak, Bratislava
Pavel Balážik, Prešov
Radovan Dzurčanin, Dlhé Klčovo
Martin Turček, Nitra
Peter Frič, Bratislava
Jan Urbancik, Bratislava
Matúš Mesarčík, Spišská Nová Ves
Branislav Tichy, Bratislava
Michal Vrabec, Pohronsky Bukovec
Martin Hesko, Červeník
Marek Marynčák, Bratislava
Richard Mištík, Bratislava
Adam Remias, Spissky stiavnik
Lukas Mitro, Košice
Martina Frycova, Slovinky
Martin Hromada, Kostolná Ves
Romana Kristeková, Modra
Katarina Suranovska, Bratislava
Ján Čirik, 92701
Marek Marcinech, Selec
Yasin Hamid, Bratislava
Matej Biros, Presov
Veronika Bielikova, Bratislava
Jozef Harag, Nitrianske Rudno
Pavol Mudrák, Považská Bystrica
Ivan Sakin, Štúrovo
Lukáš Černý, Bratislava
Adam Galik, Poprad
Soňa Jaszberenyiova, Ilava
Patrik Michalicka, Prietrž
Dominik Marko, Bratislava
Adam Tabačko, Košice
Daniel Hrotek, Martin
Miroslav Kanovsky, Báč
Ján Kuzma, Bratislava
Ľudovít Veľas, Michalovce
Jarmila Jančigová, Pezinok
Patricia Jassova, Hrustin
Roman Melíšek, Bratislava
Milan Gladis, Kamenica
Jaroslav Michalco, Bratislava
Erika Briedikova, Trnava
Martin Micheľ, Bratislava
Róbert Móro, Bratislava
Eva Sirochmanova, Sobrance
Juraj Moric, Martin
Peter Mikulina, Michalovce
Iľja Gogora, Bratislava
jozef ugorcak, roznava
Štefan Csincsík, Senec
Martin Oravsky, Prievidza
Ladislav Zambor, Senec
Marek Vojtášek, Handlová
Peter Kleinedler, Bratislava
Dusan Rostar, Zvolen
Peter Brozman, Banská Bystrica
Maroš Kováč, Humenné
Tomas Farkasovsky, Markusovce
Richard Bariny, Svätý Jur
Adam Belis, Prievidza
Peter Gašparík, Moravské Lieskové
Tomáš Mikloš, Bratislava
Tomas Cifra, Brusel
Erik Tabiš, Stropkov
Ondrej Mikláš, Brezno
Igor Koštiaľ, Čierny Balog
Peter Topercer, Banska bystrica
Martin Peniazka, Bratislava
Alexander Szalonnas, Čierna Voda
Martin Repiscak, Bratislava
Peter Slavkovsky, Ganovce
Vladimír Gogora, Bratislava
Dávid Kalmár, Bratislava
Pavlina Zembova, Reichenau
Matúš Čerman, Bratislava
Martin Chudy, Bratislava
Zora Gogorová, Bratislava
Juraj Toth, Kalsa
Štefan Konkoľ, Nová Ľubovňa
Branislav Križan, Zlaté Moravce
Jozef Ličko, Beňuš
Roman Abrahamovic, Vrable
Marek Tutoky, Košice
marian ondruska, praznovce
Richard Faktor, Beluša
Michal Klucarik, Bratislava
Martin Katuščák, Martin
Robert Koniar, Korňa
Andrasko Jan, Bratislava
Igor Fehér, Bratislava
Boris Bukovský, Bratislava
Filip Biznár, Bernolakovo
Tomáš Hrnčiar, Malacky
Peter Leginus, Habovka
Marcel Imrich, Bratislava
Peter Staško, Bratislava
Filip Lukac, Košice
Vladimír Bálint, Prievidza
Marek Cihra, Snina
Jan Kojnok, Bratislava
Frantisek Polacek, Banská Bystrica
Marek Palkoci, Košice
Jakub Žucha, Trencin
Hana Mihalova, Senec
Martin Vacho, Bratislava
Tomáš Vestenický, Bratislava
Ivan Dobrovolský, Michalovce
Lukas Orgovan, Kosice
Erik Laco, Valaska Dubova
Ján Jedinák, Bratislava
Peter Netri, Bratislava
Milos Svana, Dunajov
Jaroslav Imrich, Bratislava
adam neubauer, bratislava
Tomáš Vereščák, Trebišov
Peter Korpáš, Topoľčany
Dušan Trnka, Košice
Katarina Kubincova, Bratislava
Ján Hurta, Bratislava
Jozef Vavrinec, Prievidza
Tomáš Líška, Nováky
Roman Husárik, Liptovský Mikuláš
Michal Belica, Piešťany
Matej Lupták, Kremnica
Jozef Vavrek, Nižný Hrabovec
Michal Nemcok, Prague
Andrea Hečková, Trnava
Eduard Karpiel, Michalovce
Veronika Mikolajová, Švedlár
Milan Šprlák, Trstená
Juraj Vasek, Dolný Kubín
Daniel Godány, Bratislava
rastislav prochazka, Bratislava
David Cacik, Bratislava
Tomáš Smetanka, Prešov
Pavel Marko, Rimavská Sobota
Tomáš Bohunický, Dolná Krupá
Jana Hanuliakovz, Abraham
Dominik Slavkovsky, Veľký Šariš
Denisa Kmetova, Ruzomberok
Juraj Slesar, Bolešov
Jakub Smitka, Liptovsky Mikulas
Samuel Matis, Strážske
Tomas Bukoven, Bratislava
Peter Kasarda, Košice
Andrej Porubsky, Dubnica nad Vahom
Frantisek Olejar, Trencin
Anna Jančová, Povazska Bystrica
Jaroslav Kšiňan, Bratislava
Jakub Kudláč, Bratislava
Vladimír Polák, Pružina
Martin Žabenský, Handlova
Maroš Dolnák, Nitra
Ondrej Kimlička, Studienka
stefan fintor, Borsa
Andrej Vaculovič, Malacky
Tomàš Isteník, Žilina
Peter Gábriš, Zákopčie
Radoslav Robes, Kosice
Martin Tillinger, Bratislava
Tomas Hreben, Prievidza
Peťo Hirner, Bratislava
viktor čech, martin
kristina vojtova, ba
Imrich Bugár, Turňa nad Bodvou
Dominik Boskovič, Bratislava
Jakub Moric, Martin
Michal Poppe, Zilina
Juraj Szelepcsényi, Liptovský Mikuláš
Filip Letovanec, Lazisko
jakub siro, korna
Elena Segecova, Hrinova
Gabriela Kormancová, Dunajov
Lukáš Jankola, Trstená
Martin Botťánek, Bratislava
Daniel Blanárik, Trnava
Roman Sobkuliak, Dolne Otrokovce
Matúš Bartko, Vechec
Dominik Kapisinsky, Bratislava
Tibor Hirjak, Snina
Michal Danilák, Bratislava
Michal Hanečka, Rovensko
Peter Kašperek, Krompachy
Peter Mikolaj, Michalovce
Andrej Urban, Kmeťovo
juraj gavenda, vrutky
Zuzana Bendikova, Kosice
Kamil Aujesky, Bratislava
František Švec, Kmeťovo
Dávid Bojnanský, Nitra
František Kuruc, Bratislava
Martin Pogadl, Janova Lehota
Jaro Smatana, Bratislava
Miroslav Homola, Turie
Matus Kosut, Oravska Polhora
Martin Bendík, Spišské Bystré
Vladimír Gregor, Prievidza
Juraj Mlich ml., Oravská Lesná
Eduard Winkler, Leopoldov
tatiana nagyova, tomasov
Matus Ivanecky, Dulova Ves
Jozef Lipovsky, Slazany
Ondrej Kvasnica, Trenčín
Matej Sucha, Bratislava
Martin Gašparovič, Brezova Pod Bradlom
Martin Lang, Streženice
Andrej Kováč, Košice
Vladimír Záhradník, Chmiňany
Igor Hianik, Pezinok
Matej Dvonč, Bratislava - Petržalka
Slavomír Repka, Prešov
Jakub Jakub, Bratislava
Ivan Kozmon, Bratislava
Michal Dragan, Dolný Kubín
Ondrej Klucka, Bratislava
Matúš Duchoň, Presov
Jakub Ježovič, Zvolen
Martin Szunyog, Ružomberok
Tomáš Huber, Vysoké Tatry
Daniel Gerzo, Bratislava
Viktor Javorek, Kosice
Miroslav Filipek, Bratislava
Dominik Zachar, Čadca
Stanislav Bočinec, Bratislava
Slavomír Záhradník, Prešov
Sona Vislocka, Bratislava
Katarína Škrabáková, Považská Bystrica
Jozef Izso, Bratislava
Milos Jakubec, Bzince pod Javorinou
Ľubomír Koprla, Senica
František Vangor, Košice
Erich Stark, Hlohovec
Adam Plesník, Bratislava
Ina Carli, Štrba
Patrik Gmitter, Bardejov
Jan Suchal, Bratislava
Filip Skaličan, Turzovka
Peter Lukáč, Kráľov Brod
Martin Zima, Stara Lubovna
Dusan Vesely, Bratislava
Lukáš Šabľa, Poprad
Martin Kašák, Gbely
Ján Polaček, Hontianske Nemce
tomas ladanyi, bratislava
Štefan Schwartz, Handlová
Ivan Kozák, Senica
Martin Laczo, Bratislava
Peter drabinak, Valaska Dubova
Lubos Forro, bratislava
Ondrej Angelovič, Kokošovce
Zuzana Laederach, Zollikon
Peter Futej, Sabinov
Peter Hraška, Bratislava
Robert Kovačič, Bratislava
Lucia Smažáková Karabínošová, Pezinok
Jozef Danko, Dechtice
Michal Halko, Žilina
Gabriela Rybnická, Lúčky
Matúš Hatala, Prievidza
Robert Juhasz, Bratislava
Marek Galvánek, Kysucké Nové Mesto
Katarína Kasalová, Bratislava
Martina Hor, Svit
Lukas Tucek, Luky
Martin Mikuš, Bratislava
Jiri Brebera, Bratislava
Patrik Magoš, Bratislava
Marián Lajcha, Malacky
Simona Slobodová, Malacky
Peter Truchan, Ružomberok
Peter Babic, Banská Bystrica
Juraj Plavcan, Bratislava
Martin Riňak, Prešov
Michal Pecuch, Trencin
Martin Gallik, Sabinov
Veronika Kvietková, Detva
Pavol Vancel, Rakova
Stefan Hancar, Presov
Miroslav Béreš, Predajná
Ivan Kvasnica, Beluša
Tomáš Hájek, Topoľčany
Peter Oslanec, Lovčica - Trubín
Ján Korčák, Prešov
Martin Kováčik, Bratislava
Radovan Hrabčák, Prešov
Eva Hrabovska, Bratislava
Daniel Martauz, Bratislava
Michal Ziacik, Nitra
Dušan Majer, Kriváň
Peter Mosko, Presov
Richard Kellner, Bratislava
Jozef Trávniček, Bernolákovo
Martin Woska, Bratislava
Lukas Plechlo, Trnava
Lukas Batora, Prievidza
TOMAS VADOVIC, Trnava
adam bako, levice
Anton Jančiar, Banská Bystrica
Erik Mihalcin, Bratislava
Štefan Barczi, Rožňava
Marian Vajdecka, Jaslovske Bohunice
Miroslav Bobenič, Snina
Daniel Uhlík, Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Jakub Uhrik, Bratislava
Branislav Bugan, Dolný Kubín
Peter Angelov, Nitra
Petr Mičev, Bratislava
Ondrej Kniez, Lovčica - Trubín
Roman Orsula, Kanianka
Peter Stahula, Bratislava
Ondrej Galbavy, Bratislava
Juraj Vajčovec, Žilina 7
Roman Miezga, Trnava
Ondrej Rohon, Bratislava
Juraj Maciak, Zvolen
Richard Bartisek, Bratislava
Roman Živojinov, Sered
Tomáš Virgl, Stupava
Michal Valášek, Piešťany
Juraj Rizman, Bratislava
Jozef Potocan, Dolny Kubin
Dávid Duda, Chmeľov
Gregor Bašovský, Malženice
Samuel Baran, Bratiskava
Marian Lipovsky, Soporna
Matúš Krchník, Rybany
Peter Teplický, Budimír
Andrej Hubinsky, Tovarniky
Kristian Kusenda, Bratislava
Pavel Pavlásek, Žilina
Tomáš Poledník, Komjatice
Lucia Chripova, Poprad
Tomáš Novák, Trebišov
Marek Letko, Bratislava
Eduard Barilič, Trebišov
Zoltán Benke, Harmanec
František Kocun, Bratislava
Robert Hoš, Piešťany
Michal Polan, Bratislava
Michaela Kolesíková, Beckov
David Domonkos, Bernolakovo
Robert Hritz, Bratislava
Tomas Horvath, Nove Zamky
Adriana Vančová, Dubnica nad Váhom
Samuel Chrťan, Bratislava
Peter Peťko, Banská Bystrica
Lubomir Sagul, Soblahov
Katka Gabris, Bratislava
zuzana valkova, Bratislava
Matúš Ňaňko, Jarabina
Jan Valach, Vrbovce
Martin Mlynek, Pezinok
Jakub Mazán, Pruské
Michal Novomesky, Bratislava
Martin Kalis, Bratislava
Michal Duchon, Prievidza
Daniel Suchanovský, Spišská Belá
Ivan Šimko, Bratislava
awdad awdwadwa, adada
Andrej Badin, Bratislava
Michal Mužík, Zvolen
Peter Kozma, Hurbanovo
Kamil Sagan, Kosice
Michal Meško, Martin
Michal Fojcik, 43
Ambroz Drgon, Bratislava
Michal Barus, Úľany nad Žitavou
Juraj Smák, Senica
Karol Varga, Košice
Branislav Viest, Martin
Jan Ruman, Chorvatsky Grob
Marian Rusnak, Prešov
Peter Lachký, Lipt. Hrádok
Matej Chudada, Trenčianska Turná
Martin Badin, Babín
Veronika Zeiselová, Šaľa
Ján Miklošovič, Zvončín
Matej Čípel, Smolenice
lucia solomon, Chorvatsky Grob
Ľubomír Suchý, Banská Štiavnica
Tomas Kobida, Martin
Katarína Kiráľová, Klenovec
Lukáš Timko, Ruskovce
Peter Pullmann, Bratislava
Juraj Grečnár, Žilina
Zdenko Farbar, Rakovec nad Ondavou
Vladimir Hudacin, Kvetoslavov
Dávid Král, Kalná nad Hronom
Mario Kasik, Bojnicky
Daniel Kožík, Raková
Mária Miňová, Ruskovce
Ondrej Kuchár, Trebatice
Maroš Hliboký, Giraltovce
Ján Laufik, Bratislava
Dusan Leitner, Bratislava
Martin Prekala, Bratislava
Lukáš Obšitník, Pezinok
Roman Jaroš, Bratislava
Daniel Grigar, Bratislava
Jana Molnarova, Trnava
Marián Tibenský, Báhoň
Roman Navratek, Bratislava
Štefan Dlugolinský, Bratislava
Michal Harajka, Piešťany
Tomáš Bohuš, Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Peter Rovder, Levoča
Peter Druska, Bytča
Tomáš Vida, Zvolen
Richard Nedbalek, Stara Tura
Matej Sabol, Košice
Marek Čudejko, Liptovská sielnica
Kamil Hromník, Poprad
Ivana Silvášiová, Košice
Andrej Holly, Skalica
Patrik Kukulský, Bardejov
Michal Biros, Giraltovce
Peter Duch, Košice
Marian Sedlacek, Trnava
Martin Sirotka, Bratislava
Marek Daňko, Veľký Šariš
Branislav Prokop, Šarišské Michaľany
Jozef Szadvari, Bratislava
Michal Valaštek, Rožňava
Simon Siplak, Trebisov
Matus Kliment, Bratislava
Miroslav Líška, Nová Dedinka
Michal Lacena, Pezinok
Miroslav Chutňák, Praha
Lubos Janáček, Bratislava
Dominika Johanidesova, Klastor pod Znievom
Peter Tomascik, Raslavice
Jozef Zelezník, Veľké Uherce
Matej Kerekrety, Bratislava
Frantisek Novak, Presov
Filip Valábik, Nitra
Fedor Božík, Kaplna
Katarina FOJCIKOVA, Žilina
Richard Chachaľák, Bratislava
Matúš Šťastný, Kuková
Martin Hauskrecht, Bratislava
Martin Galik, Bratislava
Viera Bogáňová, Martin
Michal Moško, Trenčín
Marek Opaterný, Levice
Ján MAGDOŠKO, Spišská Nová Ves
Barbora Kuchárová, Banská Bystrica
Radovan Antalík, Rimavská Sobota
Norbert Brázda, Trenčín
Richard Mikusek, Senica
Richard Tekel, Bratislava
Ivan Tarapcik, Bratislava
Miroslav Michalička, Neded
Katarina Valickova, Žilina
igor trenk, Nitra
Peter Orsag, Banska Bystrica
Tomáš Zvara, Košice
Juraj Macko, Dubnica nad Váhom
Pavol Rusnak, Kosice
Zoran Trpčevski, Košice
David Šandrik, Bratislava
Matej Martovič, Bytča
Peter Hunčár, Opoj
Martina Hatňanková, Ružomberok
Patricia Drobna, Piestany
Jakub Zeman, Bratislava
Peter Dulačka, Kvetoslavov
Ján Roháč, Banská Štiavnica
Marian Undesser, Dunajska Streda
Filip Rezníček, Banská Štiavnica
Anton Gromóczki, Košice
Richard Švihura, Prešov
Ľubomír Kovalčík, Sabinov
Martin Šturma, Nové Sady
Lucia Strelková, Topoľčany
Adam Kukla, Poprad
Dominik Hlaváč Ďurán, Kobeliarovo
Boris Brecska, Levice
Ondrej Miňo, Sobrance
Ladislav Cimbala, Bratislava
Martin Paššák, Stará Kremnička
Martin Palencik, Nizny Hrabovec
Linda Zeman Hornungova, Bratislava
Dávid Halász, Okoč
Tomáš Kissík, Udiča
Peter Belai, Prievidza
Zsolt Süll, Senec
Katarina Biskupicova, Bratislava
Jonáš Gruska, Bratislava
Michal Javorčík, Banská Bystrica
Vladimír Vladovič, Bratislava
ivan szonyi, nova dubnica
Michal Olexa, Poprad
Filip Mardzin, Pezinok
Lukáš Prelovský, Dubnica nad Váhom
Miroslav Babič, Bratislava
Rastislav Wölcz, Žilina
Dusan Matejka, Topolcany
Tomáš Havlas, Banská Bystrica
Jozef Pusec, Bratislava
Ľubomír Štulajter, Košice
Peter Genčur, Košice
Alena Galbavá, Bratislava 5
Tomas Durcak, Novoť
Slavo Hudak, Bratislava
Daniel Peterský, Bratislava
Lukáš Čížik, Moravské Lieskové
Peter Šaradin, Považská Bystrica
Vladimir Vanko, Bratislava
Peter Michalík, Považská Bystrica
Jan Oravec, Kremnica
Tomas Corej, Bratislava
michal kuchár, košice
Anton Andrejko, Stropkov
Jakub Zmeko, Nitra
Peter Jurkovic, Prietrzka
Roman Danko, Tvrdosin
Marián Novák, Vyšné Ružbachy
Michael Pavelka, Bosaca
Tomáš Jašek, Dunajská Lužná
Dominik Kloska, Radoľa
Jakub Gabris, Bratislava
Lucia Chrenová, Kosice
Roman Antoška, Bratislava
Michal Maxian, Bratislava
Matej Schwartz, Handlová
Marián Kadaňka, Prešov
Balázs Nagy, Okoč
Martin Chovanec, Bratislava
Gabriel Lachmann, Bratislava
Matej Novotny, Bratislava
Dalibor Cicman, Košice
Michal Marčiš, Nitra
Lubos Svolik, Zlate Moravce
Marek Bédy, Jarok
Martin Bujna, Bratislava
Mária Tvarožková, Bratislava
Juraj Turan, Bratislava
Lukáš Klačanský, Dubnica nad Váhom
Miroslav Durkovic, Vinicne
Tomas Ruziak, Revúca
Natalia Brossova, Poprad
Matus Hruz, Presov
Martin Spišák, Gemerská Poloma
Lukáš Holej, Zbudza
Peter Misovic, Kosice
Michal Kvasničák, Humenné
Miroslav Králik, Bratislava
Jakub Benko, Trnava
Peter Zirig, Dunajská Streda
Martina Hrnčiarová, Bratislava
David Mikuš, Jastrabie pri Michalovciach
Vladimír Baláž, Lazany
Juraj Pecho, Dolný Kubín
Miroslav Hornak, Presov
Marcel Sekereš, Detva
RNDr. Jančinová, Bratislava
Hugo Valent, Bratislava
František Karika, Bratislava
Peter Bocan, Strazske
Samuel Molnar, Handlova
Ladislav Jánoška, Kysucké Nové Mesto
Jakub Muron, Bratislava
Martin Ortuta, Prešov
Michal Múcska, Bratislava
Ján Kyselica, Neporadza
Oliver Bielik, Bratislava
Róbert Matkulčík, Námestovo
Tomas Papp, Bratislava
Matwj Hambalko, Bratislava
Adam Lieskovsky, Bratislava
Marek Šidlo, Kysucké Nové Mesto
juraj kiss, Bratislava
Štefan Lakota, Detva
Jan Ďurinda, Bratislava
Peter Jašo, Nitra
Marek Mansell, Bratislava
Elena pancikova, Cadca
Tomas Meszaros, Sala
Ernest Walzel, Kostolná pri Dunaji
Dušan Kukla, Humenné
Matúš Mikšík, Bratislava
ivan hulík, bratislava
Martin Tuhársky, Hontianske Moravce
Tadeas Lazor, Presov
Andrej Ďumbala, Bratislava
Patrick Fischer, Bratislava
Miroslav Jánošík, Sološnica
Simona Stančeková, Žiar nad Hronom
Anna Didiová, Banská Bystrica
Jakub Beczányi, Kremnica
Tomáš Roller, Praha 2
Jaroslav Balla, Nitra
Jaroslav Loebl, Trenčín
Jakub Baci, Svinná
Branislav Šandala, Svidnik
Ľuboš Gottwald, Vrútky
Marek Odaloš, Banská Bystrica
Matej Dubis, Nitra
Martin Púčala, Nesluša
Ľuboš Aláč, Šaľa
Ernest Sawyer, Košice
Martin Kotovský, Bratislava
Adam Vašš, Stropkov
Lukas Richter, Zilina
Robert Terlanda, Bratislava
Tomas Ruzica, Banská Bystrica
Roman Hnát, Ružomberok
Pavol Pjatak, Bratislava
Jakub Senko, Stará Ľubovňa
Martin Šimek, Bratislava
Miro Spak, Kosice
Matej Meško, Žilina
Ladislav Berczik, Neviem
Jakub Dančo, Poprad
Maros PLSKO, Hrabovka
Jan Paulovič, Pov. Bystrica
Peter Ardan, Most pri Bratislave
Peter Halaš, Senica
Lucia Vaskova, Spisska Nova Ves
Stanislav Kubík, Galanta
Slavomíra Poliaková, Jovsa
Adam Vranay, Košice
Vladimír Domček, Partizánske
Adrián Dvorský, Bratislava
Tomáš Nemšovský, Ružomberok
Lubos Olejar, Kosice
Milos Brodzak, Kosice
Juraj Krumpolec, Bratislava
Matúš Balogh, Šaľa
Ladislav Dudor, Bratislava
Vincent Kelbel, Košice
Timotej Bludovič, Humenné
Martin Šrámek, Bratislava
Richard Majerčák, Kosice
Martin Hakos, Presov
Michaela Eliáš, Košice
Jana Schweighoferova, Bratislava
Lubomir Baran, Poprad
Filip Kalanka, Malacky
Leonard Merva, Poprad
Daniel Širka, Bratislava
Róbert Kovalčík, Zuberec
Marian Husar, Nova Dedina
Rastislav Kossuth, Liptovský Mikuláš
Peter Kolarovec, Povazska Bystrica
Slavomír Glinský, Stropkov
Jordán Motyľ, Prešov
Eduard Ižar, Prešov
Ľubomír Skirka ml., Prešov
Martin Ruzek, Bratislava
Ján Puškár, Papín
Ondrej Bača, Prešov
Juraj Kostolanský, Trnava
Jozef Gáborík, Kriváň
Peter Vereš, Martin
Jozef Bendík, Poprad
Pavol Kubaška, Stupava
Jana Jombiková, Bratislava
Michal Kráľ, Kolačno
Pavol Veselský, Bratislava
Marcel Lacko, Praha
Marek Medveď, Veľké Kostoľany
Ján Hamrák, Spišská Nová Ves
Milo Orszagh, Presov
Roman Garaj, Bratislava
David Bartal, Holíč
Ivan Rábek, Martin
Tibor Weis, Zvolen
Ján Kulich, Zvolen
Robert Krisko, Kosice
Filip Mitický, Trencianske Teplice
Lukas Adamec, Bratislava
Ján Chmelík, Banská Bystrica
Michal Roncak, Bratislava
Tomáš Obrtáč, Liesek
Igor Varnai, Zilina
Peter Hlavatý, Šaľa
Andrej Kočibal, Liptovské Sliače
Renata Kolenčíkova, Nitra
Martin Štefaňák, Bratislava
Alexander Botev, Brezno
Iveta Kosturikova, Lučky
Ivan Kasanický, Martin
Matej Szekeres, Babindol
Maria Stipkova, Tlmace
Andrej Bettes, Bratislava
Miroslav Dzurovčin, Dlhé Klčovo
Kristína Blesáková, Banská Bystrica
Juraj Dzurek, Bratislava
Pavol Jurko, Zbince
Juraj Husár, Selce
Ivan Feriancek, Poprad
Roman Kopal, Bratislava
Zdeněk Kadlec, Púchov
Marek Vrtich, Bratislava
Pavol Bincik, Piestany
Matus Lichy, Banska Bystrica
Branislav Turek, Bratislava
Lukáš Lisý, Bobrovec
Ladislav Kiáts, Bratislava
Jakub Ištoňa, Prešov
Lucia Boriková, Rajecké Teplice
Richard Cermak, moravsky svaty jan
Zuzana Michalská, Piešťany
Lucia Gallíková, Košice
Richard Balogh, Bratislava
Katarína Rafčíková, Bratislava
Ján Šimek, Bratislava
Andrej Kostal, Nižná
David Štefečka, Senica
Rovena Suchánková, Bratislava
Ján Vdovec, Ľubeľa
Martin Ille, Bratislava
Pavol Sekelský, Prešov
Adam Birnstein, Bratislava
Filip Hlávka, Rovinka
Adam Vas, Bratislava
Pavol Michalec, Piešťany
Martin Jáni, Prešov
Maroš Plšík, Košice
Ondrej Kudláč, Senica
Denisa Hindošová, Košice
Juraj Starovecký, Bratislava
Matej Ševčík, Levice
Michal MURIN, Martin - Priekopa
Juraj Spanik, Bratislava
Dušan Varga, Prešov
Juraj Špakovský, Bratislava
Ivan Králik, Trenčín
Ondrej Harnúšek, Senica
Nicoletta Socratousová, Bratislava
Roman Salkovic, Bratislava
Tomáš Belobrad, Bánovce nad Bebravou
tomas micovcin, Bratislava
Marek Šimášek, Stará Bystrica
zdenka pepelova, haluzice
Matúš Oravec, Sereď
Roman Ragala, Bzince pod Javorinou
Ivo Ivan, Bratislava
Michal Hajčík, Bratislava
Mário Máčai, Bratislava
Eva Lavrikova, Banovce nad Bebravou
Peter Kovačovský, Pezinok
Petra Kubalova, BratislavA
Peter Truchlý, Martin
Martin Huba, Zalesie
Maria Schvarczova, Senec
Peter Demjan, Presov
Ivan Ševčík, Trenčín
Roman Panenka, Bratislava
Zuzna Gavurníková, Piešťany
Patrik Pomichal, Dunajská Streda
Dávid Katuščák, Lada
Vladimír Kurdaj, Zilina
Martin Chalány, Hlohovec
Jana Fejerčáková, Košice
Filip Skultety, Lazany pri Prievidzi
Stanislav Mácha, Košice
Radoslav Gloznek, Vinosady
Jaroslav Macher, Bratislava
Marek Vakonits, Bernolákovo
Lucia Hudackova, Bratislava
Martin Starosta, Pata
Maria Vanekova, Bratislava
Michal Dovicin, Bratislava
Lubica Janakova, Trencin
Kamila Kýšková, Stará Turá
Milan Škvarkovský, Trebišov
Vladimír Juroško, Bratislava
Rastislav Dvorčák, Bardejov
Miloslava Hostová, Gerlachov 207
Palo Halpert, Bratislava
Michal Kalis, Piestany
Michal Macek, Zilina
Boris Čechvala, Bratislava
Tibor Kaputa, Jasov
Robert Šlachta, Trnava
Pavol Toth, Kalša
Marek Bartovic, Bratislava
Adam Hamsik, Bratislava
Marek Gális, Bratislava
Peter Rácz, Bratislava
Michal Fojtik, Prievidza
Richard Mihalovič, Bratislava
Miriama Grofova, Nová Ves nad Váhom
Michal Klin, Bratislava
Lukas Nemcik, Bratislava
Martin Sivák, Dubnica nad Váhom
Robert Madarasz, Bratislava
Igor Goga, Chorvátsky Grob
Kudiváni Pavel, Dudince
Lucie Cesarová, Martin
Peter Michalik, Halič
Michal Vavák, Bratislava
Jaroslav Matejicka, Brno
Andrej Bronček, Žilina
Katarina Dubikova, Bratislava
Robert Pevny, Bratislava
Marian Pytel, Horny Hricov
Marek Kišucký, Nitra
Pavel Tekel, Bratislava
Tomas Kožík, Slovensky Grob
tomas dvornicky, poprad
Michal Kacerik, Horny Vadicov
Karolína Chromíková, Handlová
Lubos Sabo, Bratislava
Michal Majerník, Bratislava
Marek Polacek, Komárno
Denis Galajda, Košice
Erika Johanidesová, Kláštor pod Znievom
Ján Kurták, Košice
Matej Maršala, Žilina
stanislav marcinko, Presov
Jakub Tovarnansky, Bratislava
Michal Mäsiar, Liesek
Martin Kotys, Košice
Michal Ferák, Bratislava
Tomas Firment, Bratislava
Michal Barta, Žilina
Peter Hložný, Košice
Boris Kriško, Košice
Soňa Vidiečanová, Liptovský Mikuláš
Martin Petrulak, Banovce nad Bebravou
Tomáš Harčarík, Stará Ľubovňa
Peter Strapák, Bratislava
Dávid Smatana, Bratislava
Juraj Mriso, Bratislava
Marek Malina, Žilina
Dávid Golian, HUmenné
Martin Bugar, Bratislava
Slavomir Ziak, Bratislava
Roman Hanajík, Považská Bystrica
Dominik Abrahám, Banská Bystrica
Pavol Sabol, Humenne
Andrej Petrus, Bratislava
Katarina Krizova, Bratislava
Pavol Škápik, Bratislava
Peter Šinaľ, Fričkovce
Juraj Obšivaný, Martin
Marek Toman, Tesáre
Jan Svitok, Bratislava
Marek Matej, Prešov
Matej Líner, Malý Čepčín
Vladimir Sobolciak, Bratislava
Samuel Vališ, Bratislava
Marián Horváth, Močenok
Lukáš Horvatovič, Trnava
Stanislav Sklenka, Handlová
Peter Nemšák, Bratislava
Juraj Lukas, Považská Bystrica
Milan Zabrodsky, Bratislava
Ján Margetín, Trenčín
Juraj Galbavý, Nitra
Miloš Hmíra, Kysucký Lieskovec
Miroslav Gregor, Zvolen
Marek Šlosár, Komjatice
Matúš Knapík, Žilina
Andrej pauček, Bratislava
Michal Samuhel, Piestany
Lubos Staracek, Piestany
Zuzana Bachrata, Bratislava
Peter Kučerka, Bratislava
Maroš Krajčovič, Bratislava
Michaela Orlova, Komjatice
Peter Belko, Banská Bystrica
Roman Beňo, Svätý Jur
Viliam Križan, Bratislava
Lucia Piliarova, Bratislava
Matej Šrubař, Trnava
Róbert Orság, Košice
Miroslav PROSUCH, Bratislava
Veronika Kušnier, Okrúhle
Matúš Ferech, Bratislava
Michal Petrulak, Bánovce nad Bebravou
Patrik Kubala, Martin
Stanislav Budke, Bratislava
Marian Pcolinsky, Michalovce
Tomáš Pressel, Šaľa
Dávid Ďurika, Nové Zámky
Jakub Fiala, Brodzany
Igor Raab, Miloslavov
Milan Tomcik, Bratislava
Volodymyr Prykhodko, Bratislava
Martin Šulák, Bratislava
Martin Jančo, Nitra
FILIP BIELIK, BRATISLAVA
Michal Krchňavý, Bratislava
Jakub Mako, Michalovce
Matej Zuzčák, Čadca
Viliam Husar, Zvolen
Henrich Neuschl, Turček
Matej Pivarči, Zvolen
pavol luzbetak, brezovica
Richard Háger, Pezinok
Radovan Matej, Dežerice
Jan Lauko, Bratislava
Michal Trnavsky, Prievidza
Patrik Štrba, Stará Turá
Jozef Skokna, Bratislava
Miloš Brandejský, Martin
Jan Rosa, Banska Bystrica
Martin Valkovič, Levice
Peter Petrík, Nová Dedinka
Anna Čabrunová, Bratislava
Eva Ištvanová, Vysoké Tatry
Lukas Benka, Bojnice
Peter Molčány, Bratislava
Martin Vojt, Krpeľany
Peter Szabo, Matúškovo
David Goldyniak, Smizany
Peter Hevesi, Bratislava
Pavol Halcin, Spisska Nova Ves
Ján Tomčík, Bratislava
Miroslav Senka, Pezinok
Peter Baranovic, Bratislava
Tomáš Gurský, Bratislava
Pavol Lukac, Bratislava
Michal Antal, Senec
Simona Kelecsényiová, Bratislava
Peter Kušnír, Krásna Lúka
EMILIA KORYTAKOVA, LEHOTA POD VTACNIKOM
Radovan Pútec, Bratislava
Branislav Grman, Bratislava
Andrej Moško, Púchov
Michael Turcer, Banská Bystrica
Martin Garaj, Nitra
Milan Dugovič, Šenkvice
Tomáš Haško, Banská Bystrica
Tomas Voslar, Bratislava
Ivan Poldauf, Bratislava
Jozef Litavec, Košice
Ján Fedorňák, Vranov nad Topľou
Ondrej Licak, Kosice
Ivan Erben, Bratislava
Martin Škorupa, Bobrovec
Martin Charvát, Bratislava
Patrik Prikler, Bratislava
Michal Ochránek, Hlboké
Tomas Kuzma, Olka
Michal Grečner, Bratislava
Milos Majko, Sered
Ondrej Prokop, Šarišské Michaľany
Peter Hrbáčik, Banská Štiavnica
Patrik Pšenák, Nové Zámky
andrea markova, bratislava
Zuzana Pažitná, Brunovce
Pete Gaal, Levice
Slavka Macakova, Kosice
Marek Rajcsanyi, Bratislava
David Kuzma, Zabokreky
Lenka Burianová, Považská Bystrica
Michal Gašparík, Bratislava
vlado zlatos, Nitra
Peter Hradisky, Margecany
Ivan Drienik, Považská Bystrica
Patrik Struk, Rožňava
Róbert Palša, Hertník
Peter Hajtol, Kapušany
Marek Uškrt, Nova Bana
Viliam Elischer, Nitrianske Pravno
Ivan Košdy, Bratislava
Denis Škvarenina, Bošany
Martin Basti, Handlova
Zdenka Hasanova, Marseille
Adriana Mátyásová, Bratislava
Marian Mraz, Bratislava
Jozef Šedbauer, Bojničky
Juraj Pálenik, Bratislava
Milan Lukovič, Matúškovo
Jozef Magdolen, Zázrivá
Maria Zuffova, Hubova
Tomáš Šarocký, Petrovany
Lubomir Ingeli, Kosice
Jan Siroky, Bratislava - Devínska Nová Ves
Zdenko Andráš, Bratislava
Tomáš Štrba, Bratislava
Jozef Jurko, Sabinov
Štefan Peťovský, Klátova Nová Ves
Lucia Delicova, Tvrdomestice
Ondrej Horvath, Kremnica
Norbert Mego, Bratislava
Štefan Holent, Košice
Štefan Zajiček, Bánov
Nikola Jajcay, Svätý Jur
Andrej Majlath, Ivanka pri Dunaji
Jakub Blažej, Stupava
Šimon Podlesný, Horný Badín
Michal Leňo, Vlková
Alexandra Urbániková, Nitra
Viktor Grigeľ, Vranov nad Topľou
Ján Dunda, Hanušovce nad Topľou
Tomas Motycak, Ruzomberok
Peter Prítel, Považská Bystrica
Matúš Petrila, Tulčík
Michal Paal, Bratislava
Martin Nižnánsky, Bratislava
Marek Sivčo, Bratislava
Dominik Gula, Stropkov
Milos Lajtman, Trnava
Peter Gazik, Bratislava
Milan Zongor, Trenčín
Robert Gildein, 05801
Michal Hudáček, Košice
Tibor Acel, Lučenec
Samuel Čavoj, Banská Bystrica
Martin Krafčík, Bratislava
Scarlett Krajlikova, Roznava
Tamara Veselska, Bratislava
Juraj Lutter, Ivánka pri Dunaji
Pavol Baláž, Brekov 328
Milan Stofan, Trencin
Marcel Koč, Podolínec
Patrik Chynoranský, Bratislava
Lubos Beno, Babina
Lukáš Novotný, Košice
Gabriela Bakošová, Mojmírovce
Michal Štefkovič, Trenčín
Nikoleta Macsaliová, Žihárec
Marek Víger, Stupava
Martin Ďurček, Nová Baňa
Martina Horváthová, Veľký Biel
Milan Kamendy, Trnava
Frantisek Volar, Gajary
Miroslav Bimbo, Bratislava
Milan Jurko, Sabinov
Marek Lehotsky, Biely Kostol
Martin Tiršel, Skalica
Juraj Tomášek, DOLNÝ LIESKOV
Kamil Štaffa, Bratislava
Jan Majek, Bratislava
Roman Pinke, Dubník
Michal Muransky, Sunava
Ivan Ježík, Trenčín
Kamil Hudak, Stropkov
Peter Šoka, Bratislava
eva srubarova, trvava
Marek Hattas, Nitra
Ľuboš Vislocký, Bratislava
Michal Weis, Bratislava
Martin Ondrejka, Bratislava
Peter Boba, Piešťany
Zaneta Sefcikova, Cimhova
Richard Drutarovský, Prešov
Damián Leporis, Prievidza
Jan VAJDA, Zvolen
Natalia Juskova, Košice
Radoslav Janos, Trenčín
Marek Slušňák, Vyšný Kubín
Ingrid Nemcovska, Most pri Bratislave
Peter Černík, Kosice
Emil Milota, Bratislava
Tomáš Kubla, Bratislava
michal michal, Bratislava
Patrik Pocisk, Trnava
Filip Drgoň, Trenčín
Tomáš Hrčka, Prievidza
Patrik Illith, Bratislava
Jakub Klauco, Smizany
Marek Rogel, Trnava
Matej Hodek, Bratislava
Martin Hruška, Levice
Patrik Hoffmann, Bratislava
Michal Kebis, Bratislava
František Király, Bratislava
Peter Belák, Nitrianske Pravno
Lubo Tkac, Stamford
Damián Bucha, Žilina
Daniel Kazik, Prašník
Daniel Jurčo, Štvrtok
Tomáš Mikita, Košice
Zuzana Freyerová, Bratislava
Peter Karda, Bardejov
Lukas Szabo, Bratislava
Boris Meluš, Bratislava
Ivan Harag, Rudnianska Lehota
Jakub Križák, Prešov
Tomáš Laško, Zvolen
Milan Majtán, Veľké Rovné
Lukas Polyák, Košice
David Debnár, Nová Baňa
Peter Bohuš, Bratislava
Samuel Bednar, Bratislava
Peter Šedivý, Trenčín
Mária Palgutová, Podolinec
Norbert NAD, Košice
Marek Adamov, Zilina
Rudolf Lachkovič, Bratislava
Jan Pavlik, Trencin
Tomáš Lučenič, Bratislava
Jakub Bahyl, Žilina
MARTIN ČÍŽ, BANSKÁ ŠTIAVNICA 1
Filip Mazan, Trnava
Juraj Žilka, Hriňová
Martin Alföldi, Šaľa
Jan Michlik, Bratislava
Michal Malík, Bratislava
Rastislav Kulich, Piestany
Denisa Belesová, Bratislava
Pavel Stano, Dolný Bar
Matus Copik, Druzstevna pri Hornade
Ales Cerny, Čierne
Peter Herc, Rybník
Martina Repková, Bratislava
Jakub Krajčovič, Bratislava
Erik Šinko, Bobrovec
Dávid Mihalík, Žilina
Ondrej Gece, Dunajská Lužná
Dusan Tatransky, Kosice
Jakub Ilavský, Trenčín
Romana Škorvánková, Trenčín
Michal Kubransky, Stupava
Stanislava Pecková, Borová
Matej Guráň, Lipt. Mikuláš
milan uhercik, senec
Jozef Vrba, Bratislava
Peter Oster, Detva
Lukas Liptak, Bratislava
Marek Kraus, Banská Bystrica
Mario Urbanec, Nový Tekov
Ján Macinský, Modra
Lukáš Ildža, Prešov
gustav budinsky, Bratislava
Anton Šefranka, Mníchova lehota
marian lemes, Zilina
Vladimír Dzurko, Michalovce
Juraj Petrik, Cadca
Daniel Salontay, Bratislava
Martin Barinec, Nitra
Matúš Macko, Bratislava
Filip Miklovič, Považská Bystrica
Tibor Soviš, Myjava
Andrej Pavlatovský, Veľké Lovce
Juraj Baláži, Preseľany
Martin Harvánek, Považská Bystrica
Michal Veróny, Krupina
Ondrej Kostolňák, Zákamenné
Marcel Mokoš, Trnava
Dušan Demčák, Zlatá Baňa
Frantisek Chvostal, Bratislava
Milan Dvorský, Bratislava
Jakub Cvach, Bratislava
Stefan Dobrovolny, Levice
Dávid Packa, Močenok
Igor Benco, Presov
Peter Anderovský, Ľubiša
Lucia Paskova, Modra
Andrej Stas, Dolný Kubín
Lukáš Ivančík, Dolná Streda
Miroslav Zervan, Zálesie
Filip Roháček, Banská Bystrica
Peter Cifra, Bratislava
Lukas Martak, Senec
Martin Čapo, Bratislava
Tomas Buday, Bratislava
Martin Gajdos, Bratislava
Lucia Andrisová, Bratislava 42
Patrik Gajdošík, Púchov
Daniela Spisiakova, Lucenec
Justina Mikulaskova, Trnava
Ing. Ivana Sabolová, Bardejov
Karol Fillo, Banská Bystrica
Dana Kleinert, Bratislava
Viktor Nadzam, Vranov nad Topľou
Matej Kormuth, Bratislava
tomas daniska, piestany
Martin Skočovský, Kľače
Martina Vodičková, Trstená
Michal Korcak, Bratislava
Dominika Truban, Ziar nad Hronom
Lucia Stasselova, Marianka
jakub hadvig, Zvolen
Ivor Švihran, Bratislava
Katarina Reiterova, Nitra
Peter Nosál, Bratislava
Juraj Horvath, Nitra
zuzana bušová, bratislava
Ján Kraus, Banská Bystrica
Vladimir Kula, 054 01
Miroslav Bariak, Žilina
Matej Duračka, Bratislava
Matilda Machova, Sereď
Marian Pavel, Chorvatsky Grob
Dana Komlossyová, Bratislava
Matej Lacko, Bratislava
Juraj Belobrad, Beluša
Martin Racay, Martin
Andrej Podhajský, Bratislava
Ján Koščo, Prešov
Ivana Boledovičová, Bratislava
ivan andrijko, chmelov
Miriam Fúčelová, Sučany
Miroslav Kuchárik, Liptovský Ondrej
Tomáš Teicher, Banská Bystrica
Michal Antolik, Hranovnica
Michal Liska, Bratislava
Tomas Krocka, Bratislava
Andrej Novak, Trnava
Petra Durna, Bratislava
stanislava haršányiová, bratislava
Ladislav Gaal, Miloslavov
Peter Vrábel, Košice
Nikita Leško, Banská Bystrica
Peter Pipa, Bratislava
Ján Stríženec, Bánovce nad bebravou
Matus Petrik, Kremnica
Juraj Zeman, Bratislava
Ján Brtáň, Poprad
Filip Púchovský, Bojnice
Tomas Prokopovic, Stropkov
Jaroslav Šoltýs, Bratislava
Jana Pavlíková, Prietrž
Dominika Bobakova, Bratislava
Martin Dobias, Trencin
Milan Vnuk, Kysucké Nové Mesto
Juraj Marusiak, Liptovsky Mikulas
Filip Pohronský, Svätý Jur
Lukas Zuber, Trencin
Martin Nottny, Belusa
Róbert Mramúch, Krajné
Andrej Mihaliček, Bernolákovo
Jakub Toman, Bratislava
Pavol Haško, Prestavlky
Pavol Hrnko, Žilina
Ivan Pospisil, Kvetoslavov
Simon Kliman, Bratislava
Martin Janšto, Košariská
Gregor Gál, Pezinok
Lenka Honesova, Pravenec
eva vydarená, Dubnica nad Váhom
MAREK Hvolka, Kysucké Nové Mesto
Stanislav Trojcak, Kosice
Jozef Snopek, Villigen
Peter Kostros, Poprad
Ivan Kocka, Trenčín
Vladimir Datelinka, Velke Drzkovce
Krasimír Damjanov, Lučenec
Jarmila šutá, Kysucký Lieskovec
Peter Škopek, Myjava
Lukas Barc, Smižany
Vladimir Gabor, Trenčín
Milan Pipiš, Trnovec nad Váhom
Daniel Ivančík, Dolné Dubové
Martin Paňko, Košice
Matej Blasko, Bratislava
Rastislav Toma, Bratislava
Miroslav Bendík, Spišské Bystré
Kristina Hrebenarova, Vrbov
adam holly, Bratislava
Maria Skerenova, Martin
Ondrej Račko, Očová
Michal Hoľa, Bratislava
Jano Varga, Košice
Alojz Holly, Kanianka
Lukas Liska, Chorvatsky Grob
Lukáš Lehocký, Mníchova Lehota
Ondrej Škopek, Praha
Peter Bergmann, Zilina
Eliška Gremenová, Nové Zámky
Zdenko Sigmund, Bratislava
Marek Javor, Bratislava
Michal Pavlík, Považská Bystrica
Dusan Chrastina, Trencin
Igor Sadovsky, Ulany nad Zitavou
Renáta Endrödyová, Lučenec
Jakub Drmla, Martin
Svätoslav Hamaliar, Detva
Matúš Pokorný, Ivanka pri Dunaji
Dušan Maršala, Martin
Peter Baksa, Bratislava
Matej Misik, Bratislava
Stanislav Saniga, Bratislava
Ivan Bízik, Bratislava
Jakub Benko, Nováky
Peter Vojtek, Bratislava
Andrej Fogelton, Trenčín
Lukáš Sliacky, Liptovské Sliače
Peter Kotva, Bratislava
Andrej Zvonar, Kátlovce 117
Martin Hatnancik, Povazska Bystrica
František Pokrivák, Poprad
Dana Furmanekova, Koprivnica
Martin Haburaj, Snina
Peter Viselka, Križovany nad Dudváhom
Anton Zaujec, Nitra
Juraj Palúš, Bratislava
Michal Pekarčik, Kosice
Tomáš Jančo, Trenčín
Jakub Vrlák, Trnava
Ivan Kotvan, Bratislava
Rastislav Rehák, Bratislava
Peter Horňák, Vysoká nad Kysucou
Michal Olexicak, Snina
Matej Tkáč, Prievidza
Marek Zapach, Presov
Marian Toth, Bratislava
Jozef Balun, Lovčica - Trubín
Marian Kralik, Zilina
Juraj Grafik, Bratislava
Peter Bayer, Martin
Dominik Illek, Nova dubnica
Paul Kindji, Bratislava
Peter Janecek, Bratislava
Jakub Karafa, Haniska
Matej Petrgal, Kocovce
Matúš Koprda, Nitra
Tomáš Antal, Šulekovo
Jozef Spodniak, Zvolen
Matej Dobšovič, Bratislava
Anna Demočková, Spišské Tomášovce
Slavomira Mastalicova, Bytca
Eva Šiškova, Pezinok
Michal Jurco, Bratislava
Michaela Švajlenková, Bystričany
Mario Chamuty, Bratislava
Martin Špes, Bratislava
Vladimír Geletko, Spišská nová Ves
Jakub Krupa, Dolný Kubín
Eva Švikruhová, Prievidza
Marta Matušková, Bratislava
Roman Kurdel, Bratislava
lukas trojcak, hviezdoslavov
Peter Bartko, Sečovce
Pavel Paraska, Bratislava
Dušan Pecko, Žilina
Miroslav Straka, Cífer
Ivan Ferko, Košice
Ondrej Vrábel, Sobotište
Andrej Mokroš, Bratislava
Martina Gašparekova, Bratislava
Vladimir Kocian, Bratislsva
Michal Jurko, Sabinov
Ján Stibila, Michalovce
Martin Vnuk, Kysucké Nové Mesto
Lenka Bočincová, Dubnica nad Váhom
Daniel Macko, Veľké Bedzany
Michal Nachtman, Most Pri Bratislave
Marcel Gulyas, Senec
Ján Svoreň, Bratislava
Roman Šesták, Bratislava
Pavol Horváth, Bratislava
Martin Krupa, Bratislava
Attila Ambrúž, Rožňava
Jan Macko, Pinkovce
Matúš Hajduk, Košice
Branislav Hroziencik, Bratislava
Lucia Koleničová, Bratislava
Roman Renert, Chorvatsky Grob
Marcel Forgáč, Opatovce
Pavel Zajcev, Bratislava
Lukas Bartko, Bratislava
Pavol Rebros, Miloslavov
Imrich Koval, Kasov
Tomáš Volný, Vinosady
Krištof Štipák, Závadka nad Hronom
Jana Schreiberová, Bratislava
Michal Bínovský, Bratislava
Zoran Varga, Banska Bystrica
Juraj Michálek, Martin
Juraj Ondreáš, Liptovský Mikuláš
Matej Durik, Zvolen
Milota Sidorova, Nitra
Branislav Gajdos, Bratislava
Rastislav Ulbricht, Poprad
Miroslav Sperka, Staškov
Tomáš Kročil, Brunovce
Richard Lacko, 90042
Karel Rambousek, Vráble
Andrea Hlavinová, Krnča
Lukáš Danko, Trenčín
Stanislav Klacansky, Bratislava
Peter Chmela, Macov
Daniel Repovsky, snina
Ľuvomír Hanulík, Košice
Tomáš Rázga, Poprad
Gabriel Simovic, Nove Mesto nad Vahom
Erich Duda, Bystričany
Matej Surový, Senica
Michal Muhl, Bratislava
Peter Hrozienčik, Bratislava
Adam Cigánek, Modra
Martin Urbančík, Košice
Martin Malinovský, Bratislava
Tomáš Boďo, Klasov
Šimon Kompas, Bratislava
Juraj Sima, BLATNE
Ondrej Kurtis, Piestany
Jakub Voskar, Bratislava
Milan Školuda, Stará Turá
Vladimíra Gahérová, Žabokreky nad Nitrou
Gabriel Ščerbák, Prešov
Ján Macek, Martin
Martin Vacho, Bratislava
Eugen Mihalička, Partizánske
Peter Vavrusek, Bratislava
Radovan Cegledy, Rimavska Sobota
Tomáš Cako, Bratislava
Jakub Jančovič, Martin
karel zapletal, kosice
Peter Demčák, Bratislava
Lenka Chynoradská, Veľká Ida
Dusan Bozon, bratislava
Igor Kysel, Kosice
Danica Gligic, Bratislava
Dominik Šelmeci, Veľký Klíž
Jozef Kansky, Košice
Peter Rantúch, Považská Bystrica
Juraj Hanták, Bratislava
Peter Sidor, Kolbasov
Tatiana Kadlecova, Trencin
Martin Radolsky, Ochodnica
Milan Lučanský, Bratislava
Tímea Kovácsová, Vlčany
Jana Borovanská, Bratislava
Katarina Novotna, Bratislava
Daniel Ivanis, Bratislava
Milan Kojš, Dunajská Lužná
Zuzana Székelyová, Nitra
roman ágh, nitra
Marek Čabák, Pitelová
Zuzana Strnisková, Žilina
Ivan Hamráček, Spišská Nová Ves
Peter Hrehovcik, Košice
Lukáš Hlaváč, Košice
Michal Holubec, Nový Tekov
Peter Prochazka, Bratislava
Damián Buhaj, Snina
Juliana Priatkova, Hamuliakovo
Ľubomír Petrigáč, Poprad
Katarina Rantuchova, Povazska Bystrica
Jan Somosi, Bratislava
Juraj Brilla, Sabinov
Patrik Pavlík, Varin
Rastislav Dolinič, Sobrance
Tibor Reisz, Bratislava
Matúš Petrofčík, Spišská Nová Ves
Alzbeta Svitkova, Bratislava
Rudolf Kubík, Banská Bystrica
Pavel Kolesar, Košice
Daniel Jackuliak, Banská Štiavnica
Rastislav Geschwandtner, Bratislava
Adam Sloboda, Bratislava
Adam Cagala, Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Pavol Trajlínek, Banská bystrica
Martin Kobza, Bratislava
Michal Bršiak, Púchov
František Baník, Vranov nad Topľou
Samuel Levásovský, Banská Bystrica
Martin Ockovsky, Trnava
Erik Hrašna, H
Matej Stefanka, Turzovka
Michal Lazarik, Krupina
Peter Rybár, Trenčín
Peter Krajcik, Bratislava
Viktor Magic, Vidiná
Peter Glatz, Bratislava
Martin Jaros, Bratislava
Lukáš Kališ, Hlohovec
Marek Kapusta, Bratislava
Ján Ištván, Banská Bystrica
ondrej jariabka, Bratislava
Andrej Kvasnica, Trencin
Milan Dujava, Prešov
Martin Riška, Nové Zámky
Ján Ilavský, Bratislava
Maroš Matej, Rimavská Sobota
Marián Suvák, Bratislava
Tomas Janek, Istebne
Martin Mihalovič, Bratislava
Martin Miklos, Bratislava
Samuel Dikant, Spišské Tomášovce
David Lesko, Presov
Jozef Vyrostek, Plavnica
Pal Pushkash, Bratislava
Tomas Jurdak, Banana Stiavnica
Jozef Fortuna, Trencin
Matej Leško, Svidník
Maroš Kovaľ, Bratislava
Peter Griač, Bratislava
Róbert Rákay, Dlhá Ves
Andrej Kóňa, Bratislava
Roman Baranovič, Pezinok
miroslav vecerny, bratislava
viera krempaska, bratislava
Marek Bulavčiak, Senec
Michal Klembara, Trnava
Peter Wachter, Bratislava
Jakub Leško, Bratislava
Veronika Kolozsvariova, Senec
Marek Fataš, Banská Bystrica
Eduard Marcinco, Bardejov
Jakub Ľupták, Banksá Bystrica
Martin Kollar, Viničné
Richard Andraščík, Košice
Paulína Kršiaková, Rudnianska Lehota 32
Jan Hreha, Liptovsky Mikulas
Jozef Pivarník, Michalovce
Erik Lehrer, Bratislava
Marian Kulich, Bratislava
Sándor Laczkó, Tesedikovo
Oto Novacek, Ruzomberok
stanislav pamula, spisska nova ves
Juraj Lepiš, Banská Bystrica
Jakub Hrubovský, Vranov nad Topľou
Jaroslav Gurín, Púchov
Veronika Poloni, Bratislava
Martin Klimek, Tlmace
Ján Beňuš, Jablonec
Kristián Žila, Bratislava
Igor Strečko, Pezinok
Marián Hollý, Bratislava
Martina Satekova, Bratislava
Marek Takáč, Košice
Mikulas Florek, Veľké Orvište
Richard Bodnár, Pčoliné
Martin Martinkovic, Bratislava
Lukáš Sigmund, Bratislava
Juraj Toth, Bratislava
Tomáš Šrubař, Trnava
Ľubomír Harmanovský, Banka
Michal Fajta, Bratislava
Michal Rudňanský, Senica
Michal Pališin, Bratislava
Michal Vanko, Košice
Ján Výbošťok, Zvolen
Joy Tomáš Sarker, Nitra
Lukáš Zibala, Ivanka pri Dunaji
Adriana Homolova, Holice
Nikola Bosákova, Prešov
Michal Ingeli, Bratislava
Tomáš Pytel, Bratislava
Eva Černochová, Liptovský Hrádok
Patrik Matušov, Hrušov
Rastislav Žitný, Malinovo
Radoslav Dodek, Žilina
Michaela Múčková, Zavod
jana ambrózová, Nitra
Matúš Bujdák, Maňa
Anton Čorňák, Pčoliné
Štefan Halász, Košice
Jozef Mráz, Bratislava
Filip Minár, Zlaté Moravce
Radoslav Sladek, Bratislava
Michaela Szomolányi, Bratislava
Helena Rybárová, Banská Bystrica
Petra Rice, Trencin
Milan Sabo, BRATISLAVA
Ondrej Kališ, Trenčín
Viliam Segeďa, Praha 8
Lubomir Smolinsky, Bratislava
Gabriel Durcik, Lovinobaňa
Adam Poldauf, Bratislava
Jaroslav Pastorek, Púchov
Rastislav Makovník, Košice
Michal Stankoviansky, Bratislava
Lucian Cmorej, Spišská Nová Ves
Ľubomír Kontra, Prievidza
Rastislav Rickardt, Banska Bystrica
Adam Štipák, Miloslavov
Tomas Laktis, Bratislava
Matúš Gašper, Hlohovec
Robert RocTools, Lipany
Juraj Molčan, Spisska Nova Ves
Peter Herceg, Dunajská Lužná
Adam Tužinský, Nová Baňa
Petra Pavelková, Bratislava
Jaroslav Liker, Liptovsky Mikulas
Martin Somora, Bratislava
Marek chrz, Zilina
Andrej Lacko, Bratislava
Eva Čelústková, Dojč
Martin Páleník, Brno
František Arendáč, Litmanová
Martin Sebesta, Brno
Peter Zahradnik, Klcov
Viktor Fazekaš, Nové Zámky
Jakub Jandík, Banská Bystrica
Stefan Rak, Bratislava
Yvona Gajanová, Poprad
Igor Kyselica, Trenčín
David Dupkala, Zilina
Peter Černák, Bratislava
Veronika Slachtova, Trnava
Miroslav Šouc, Bratislava
Matej Ferenczey, Trencin
juraj liptak, bratislava
Ján Janejka, Vinné
Lubomir Balko, Nitra
Ľudovít Baka, Želiezovce
Miroslav Čimo, Bratislava
Eva Nedeliaková, Seč
Jakub Kaplocky, Banská Bystrica
Michaela Strmisková, Bratislava
Juraj Melichár, Pezinok
Filip Gulán, Bzince pod Javorinou
Miriam Holá, Bratislava
Tomaš Štofka, Košice
Peter Klobušický, Banská Bystrica
Július Čermák, Kostolná pri Dunaji
Michal Brestovanský, Chtelnica
Martin Dvoran, Hlohovec
Robert Murarik, Pezinok
Peter Čechvala, Podolie
Václav Drahoňovský, Praha
Jan Loncik, Zilina
Ľuboš Horník, Jablonec
Ján Kobezda, Košice
Richard Frank, Nitra
Martin Jaroš, Žilina
Ladislav Šuto, Košice
Tomáš Kiovský, Banská Štiavnica
Ondrej Dzivý Balucha, Fričovce
Filip Krajcár, Košice
teodor kuhn, bratislava
Igor Schwarcz, Košice
Veronika Jaduš Jovičová, Prešov
Bjorn Kierulf, Senec
Michal Tunega, Bratislava
Štefan Fonfara, Lemešany
Adrian Chovan, Bratislava
Zuzana Kováčová, Bratislava
Martin Roth, Poprad
andrej chromek, Žilina
Maros Cincura, Topolcany
Radek Novotný, Praha 9
Jozef Sudolský, Badín
jana villanueva, bratislava
Jozef Krajcovic, Bratislava
Tomas Koctur, Banska Bystrica
Ondrej Socuvka, Bratislava
Lukáš Maxim, Poprad
Miroslav Baláž, Bratislava
Matej Pastier, Tesárske Mlyňany
Igor Kulman, Prešov
Jana Kolejáková, Liesek
Marek Martančík, Brezno
Jozef Marcek, Omsenie
Tomáš Lokša, Rudina
Peter Hyben, Poprad
Michal Čalkovský, Banská Bystrica
Martin Kozub, Košice
Ľubomír Bejdák, Veľké Kostoľany
Tomáš Potok, Bratislava
Ivan Stefunko, Bratislava
Martin Dudáš, Banská Bystrica
Brano Stark, Bratislava
Alexander Horvath, Hubice
Peter Koždoň, Ivanka pri Dunaji
Richard Rostecky, 81
Ivan Farárik, Banská Štiavnica
Jozef Marcin, Vranov nad Topľou
Jakub Šinogl, Bratislava
Jaroslav Beňo, Banská Bystrica
Andrej Balluch, Kosice
Johana Takáčová, Košice
Roman Adamják, Martin
Matúš Puškáš, Prešov
Ján Seyd, Bratislava
Laco Wagner, Bratislava
Emilia Tregerova, Bernolakovo
Eva Krssakova, Modra nad Cirochou
Peter Dobiaš, Partizánske
Alim Imanbakiev, Košice
Adam Polakovič, Bratislava
Martin Viglasky, Bratislava
Peter Juriga, BB
Milan Murčo, Šúrovce
János Farkas, Cilizska Radvan
Jakub Vagner, Praha
Lukas Pavelka, Presov
Andrej Bauer, Bratislava
Jozef Gargalovic, Sabinov
Peter Leška, Banská Bystrica
Stanislav Ličko, Beňuš
Ladislav Fehér, Fiľakovo
Milan Kohút, Bratislava
Andrej Shadura, Bratislava
Igor Slovák, Tajná
Tomáš Senček, Banská Bystrica
Lukáš Humený, Liptovský Mikuláš
Jaroslav Smolinský, Letničie
Juraj Marian, Ivanka pri Dunaji
Peter Gažo, Bratislava
Richard Turza, Zvolen
Peter Janík, Martin
Alexandra Hornyáková, Streda nad Bodrogom
Matúš Belis, Prievidza
Stanislav Kušnírik, Šindliar
Milan Beliansky, Bratislava
Martin Toth, Kosice
Jakub Šedinár, Žilina
Ondrej Kozlovsky, Bratislava
Martin Ftáčnik, Bratislava
Lukas Matokar, Likavka
Michal Kotvan, Bratislava
Vladimir Kupco, Bratislava
Ľubor Jurena, Kľačany
Milan Gallo, Trnávka
Marián Žilinec, Modra
Timotej Stanek, Stupava
Vladimíra Nagyová, Bratislava
Samo Trnka, Bratislava
Marek Paulišin, Humenne
Andrej Račko, Liptovský Hrádok
Igor Krutek, Sered
Adrián Paníček, Jablonica
Matej Pavlík, Bratislava
Paula Schichmanova, Presov
Ing. Vincent Vlk, Divina
Tomáš Slobodník, Bratislava
Ondrej Gregor, Bratislava
martin Dujcik, Bratislava
Robert Lenicky, Nitra
Juraj Cesbek, Turcianske Teplice
Dusan Hitka, Bratislava
Ján Židek, Pezinok
Nikola Fedorová, Holčíkovce
Tomáš Kadlečík, Ivanka pri Dunaji
Dominik Tamaskovic, Sered
jaroslav pribula, kosice
Ján Šajban, Bratislava
Dalibor Smolik, Rozhanovce
Daniel frištik, Prešov
Silvia Hazirova, Bratislava
Filip Kakara, Bohdanovce
Ivana Hauskrechtová, Bratislava
Michaela Debnarova, Košice
miroslav krajčo, Trenčín
Oliver Habara, Nové Zámky
Miroslav Hamar, Martin
Lukas Stefanicka, Bratislava
Radoslav Gerhát, Velka Luka
Lukáš Miškovský, Žilina
Peter Gerža, Skalica
Marek Bednár, Levoča
Dávid Ignjić, Stupava
Marek Fekete, Bratislava
Andrej Masaryk, Beladice
Monika Vozárová, Ružomberok
Tomáš Obrimčák, Nižná
Michaela Pochabová, Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
Peter Lovic, Bratislava
Martin Mišovič, Vinohrady nad Váhom
Peter Mihalovič, Senec
Viliam Karľa, Košice
jan poctavek, Kokava nad Rimavicou
Michal Tozser, Roznava
Marek Valašík, Dunajská Lužná
František Foltán, Bratislava
Miroslav Mihok, Prešov
Andrej Guráň, Berlin
Ján Pikna, Stará Ľubovňa
Lucia Zimanová, Bratislava
Luke Josai, Záhor
Milan Loukota, Velky Grob
Michal Velner, Liptovsky Mikulas
Simona Móciková, Topoľčany
Peter Žídek, Dunajská Lužná
Marián Hložný, Divina
Maroš Bartko, Iliašovce
Gabriela Janurova, Lietavská Lucka
Matej Antol, Presov
Ivana Raábová, Košice
Viliam Sedliak, 23
Jaroslava Petrášová, Bratislava
MICHAL HRIC, Trencin
Milan Treger, bernolakovo
Jana Zavodna, Bratislava
Matej Šesták, Bratislava
Marek Surovcak, Dohňany
Tibor Greš, Žilina
Martin Danihel, Bratislava
Miroslav Sopko, Zalužice
Šimon Dian, Banská Bystrica
Eleonora Stevulova, BRATISLAVA
MIchal Kratky, Partizanske
Ján Hudek, Trenčianska Turná
Zdenko Hanout, Humenné
Adrián Rjabušin, Liptovský Mikuláš
Pavol Olejár, Prešov
Ľuboš Michálik, Hodruša - Hámre
Peter Takács, Šurany
Milan Mikláš, Šaľa
Ivan Cornanic, Snina
Peter Repta, Bratislava
Igor Miňo, Ruskovce
Matúš Gmitter, Smilno
Peter Tomaščík, Bratislava
Lubomir Chano, Västra Frölunda
Peter Tilinger, Rimavská Sobota
Jozef Morva, Veľký Meder
Lukas Bartosek, Piestany
Peter Janis, Trenčín
David Qualich, Brezno
Tomas Peciar, Bratislava
Roman Blažečka, Rimavská Sobota
Matej Rusnak, Horne Prsany
Ondrej Jób, Liptovský Hrádok
Tatiana Šúryová, Liptovský Mikuláš
Tomáš Petráš, Bratislava
Martin Vrábel, Trenčín
Marek Zeman, Bratislava
Zuzana Dušičková, Bratislava
Boris Bošiak, Levice
Andrej Bachorec, Bratislava
Michal Zatko, Bratislava
Marek Zathurecký, Bratislava
Jana Porvažníková, Košice
Jozef Nižnanský, Bratislava
Jozef Ivanecky, Prešov
Jan Rusnak, Považská Bystrica
Filip Ruisl, Bratislava
Jakub Janovic, Senica
Marián ŠLOSÁR, Komjatice
František Šlosiar, Obyce
Jozef Kuczman, Komarno
Peter Tirol, Nitra
Barbora Juhásová, Bratislava
Pavol Ondricka, Bernolakovo
Juraj Hrapko, Bratislava
Peter Žák, Bratislava
Ľubomír Wenzl, Bratislava
Matej Smekal, Bratislava
Ľubomír Pangrác, Rokytov
jan hudoba, badin
Adam Živčák, Mníšek nad Popradom
Tomáš Babják, Michalovce
Tomáš Mičo, Bratislava
Vladimír Rejholec, Nitra
Jozef Chovanec, Puchov
Matúš Lukačovič, Hlohovec
Erik Jankovic, Revuca
Ivan Homola, Nedožery
Milan Žolna, Michalovce
Martin Misenko, Bratislava
Michal Šafranko, Košice
Michal Juranyi, Bratislava
Ján Dzúrik, Bratislava
Tomáš Nôta, Bratislava
Michal Kováč, Bratislava
Pavel Šimove, Bratislava
Ján Legnavský, Malcov
Martin Palkov, Smižany
Roman Dula, Banská Bystrica
Pavol Sopko, Bratislava
Jozef Sovcik, Bratislava
Adriana Fischer, Bratislava
Stanislav Čorej, Prešov
Lukáš Vincze, Bratislava
Ján Šimko, Žilina
Karin Hornáčková, Šaľa
Vincent Monozlay, Nitra
Martin Bučko, Kosice
Dušan Pollák, Šaľa
Miroslav Karahuta, Prešov
Rudolf Kukučík, Bratislava
Filip Kúdeľa, Starý Tekov
Michal Miklos, Bratislava
Matej Pukančík, Bratislava
Martin Chren, Bratislava
Michal Bruncko, Bratislava
Miloš Blaško, Pieštany
Marian Chovanec, Slatinské Lazy
Natalia Jarembakova, Pezinok
Martin Heriban, Bratislava
Michal Vicen, Brezová pod Bradlom
Vlado Winkler, Nova Dubnica
Martin Groninger, Vysoká nad Uhom
Ivan Šištík, Domaniža
Ľubor Illek, Bratislava
Anna Urbašíková, Bratislava
Tibor Varga, R. Sobota
Marek Nagy, Bernolákovo
Matus Lenicky, Bratislava
Peter Bojda, nitra
Oto Kohulák, Liptovský Mikuláš
Jaro Eros, Košice
michal mihalik, bratislava
Miroslav Dobrovocký, Dolny Ohaj
Martin Chalupka, Štrba
Alena Ondráčková, Partizánske
Vladimír Zborovjan, Presov
Zef Tomrecaj, Nitra
Gabriel Kovács, Oščadnica
Alica Kucharovič, Piešťany
Lubomir Salaga, Bratislava
Erik Kovalčík, Mníchova Lehota
Michal Vacho, Bratislava
Jaroslav Böhmer, Spišská Nová Ves
Miloš Savara, Bratislava
Peter Vrábel, Bratislava
Vladimir Cavajda, Brstislava
Erich Vinclav, Kosice
Martin Gabzdil, Košice
Ján Kíšik, Sliač
Miroslav Hutka, Piešťany
Matej Zurek, Hurbanova Ves
Tomáš Tatarko, Spišsské Podhradie
Tomáš Sitta, bratislava
Maroš Uhrík, Svit
Jan Tamas, Dublin
Marek Dojčán, Mojmírovce
Jana LORKOVA, Studenec
Marian Andre, Bratislava
Vlasta Zvonárová, Bratislava
Ján Bočínec, Považská Bystrica
Róbert Suja, Dolný Kubín
Peter Pavlík, Bratislava
Martin Onder, Sobrance
Marian Bazalik, Kosice
Peter Skaličan, Žilina
Jana Šidlíková, Bratislava
Martin Lauko, Bratislava
Martin Nemec, Zvolen
Jan Hargas, Nova Dedinka
Jozef Smal, Zvolen
Jitka Šašinková, Limbach
Milan Nemčík, Prešov
Michal Haman, Bratislava
Lukas Matejka, Trencin
Michal Bachraty, Bucany
Pavol Maškara, Brezno
Igor Bača, Rovinka
Martin Novosád, Trenčín
Rado Lukáč, Malá Ida
Ján Fačkovec, Vráble
Michal Löwy, Žilina
Igor Strečko, Pezinok
Stanislav Hrda, Bratislava
Ján Kočiš, Záborské
Peter Ducai, Michalovce
David Chmela, Macov
Matej Zatlkaj, Bratislava
MArek Babjak, Bratisalva
Mária Ďuricová, Bernolákovo
Kristína Lang, Považská Bystrica
Marek Simoncic, bratislava
Ivan Fašanga, Banská Bystrica
Veronika Bohušová, Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Vladimir Oravec, Trstená
Marian Sollar, Zálesie
Martin Hargaš, Bratislava
Zuzana Behríková, Bratislava
Alena Miháliková, Bratislava
Robert Kupka, Nová Dubnica
Lubos Rostek, 1197
Jozef Forkovič, POPRAD
Peter Horník, Poprad
Ivo a Stricova, Bratislava
Martin Pabiš, Bratislava
Gabriela Hybenová, Poprad
Marek Hrabovský, Bratislava
Šimon Javorský, Prešov
Jakub Jánošík, Svidník
Monika Barankova, Bratislava
Jana Križanová, Doľany
Tomas Pavelka, Bratislava
Ladislav Juhász, Rožňava
Tomáš Vincze, Šaľa
Dalibor Kocian, Bratislava
Marián Šedaj, Bratislava
Patrik Florek, Bratislava
Peter Buček, Trenčín
Alexander Till, Kosice
Stanislav Párnický, Bratislava
Marek Šulek, Lučenec
Alena Kotvanová, Bratislava
Marián Slivoš, Liptovská Teplička
Martin Poliačik, Bratislava
Milan Šimka, Stupava
vladimir kujan, bratislava
Ondrej Vaško, Parchovany
Michal Grafik, Bratislava
Jaroslav Juriga, Svätý Jur
Juraj Brezány, DIvinka
Filip Mikulas, Senec
Zuzana Gavorova, Banska Bystrica
Marian Bazalik, Halesworth
Adam Števko, Levice
Tomáš Kuba, Martin
Zuzana Bálintová, Prievidza
Robert Rimko, Hazin 119
vincent bocko, ruzomberok
Michal Katrák, Klin
Michal Kamenický, Nitra
Peter Bogar, Banska Bystrica
Marcel Cagan, Bratislava
Peter Farnik, Liptovsky Mikulas
Martin Glvac, Bratislava
Vojtech Naštický, Banská Bystrica
Rastislav Prokopic, Poprad
Marek Sevcik, Podhajska
Michal Lazík, Trnava
Andrej Hýll, Ružomberok
Filip Hendrichovský, Hubošovce
Jan Babcan, Bratislava
Martin Molnár, Nové zámky
Dominik Kubík, Martin
Mikuláš Hanes, Divín
Filip Mikulas, Senec
Martin Drahos, Komárno
Bernard Halas, Nemsova
Kamil Tomcofcik, Levoca
Boris Kulik, Kezmarok
Mária Bartošová, Bratislava
Miloslav Valko, Rimavska Sobota
Ivan Bartos, Prievidza
Sebastián Andiľ, Nový Salaš
Peter Budinský, Skalica
Marek Cesnak, Stupava
Pavel Linkesch, Košice
MArcela Gajdosova, Zvolen
Jan Klco, Bratislava
Juraj Herko, Žilina
Maria Nemcova, Bratislava
Michal Vavrinec, Bratislava
Juraj Ilavský, Bratislava
Filip Kmeco, Vrutky
Filip Halčin, Bratislava
Martin Bednar, Bratislava
Gorazd Fronc, Nitra
Branislav Brachtl, Bratislavs
Jaroslav Bedri, Sačurov
Pavol Hlavatý, ŠENKVICE
Jaroslav Sokol, Zvolen
Ján Jančár, Žilina
Matus Rohal, 31
Ivan Pekarovič, Trnava
Pavol Svítek, Považská Bystrica
Tomas Kacala, Presov
Peter Laučík, Liptovský Hrádok
Ján Kniez, Lovčica-Trubín
Zuzana Halasova, Bratislava
Marek Poláček, Pezinok
robo hajastek, Bratislava
Fero Kubac, Bratislava
Ján Gréč, Banská Bystrica
veronika vitkovicova, bratislava
Juraj Lovas, Bratislava
Marek Foti, Komarno
matej janosik, spisska niva ves
Martin Laco, Rajecké Teplice
Martin Mrva, Bratislava
Marcel Zúbrik, Banská Bystrica
Matúš Harmaňoš, Bratislava
Monika Melíšková, Detva
Maroš Kulík, Košice
Pavol Harár, Trenčín
Judita Krličková, Prešov
Ján Džunko, Veľký Lipník
Marian Janec, Zilina
Jakub Sporer, Malacky
Ján Pavlík, Snina
Michaela Stefanigova, Namestovo
Štefan Iľaš, Beharovce
Ladislav Szeiff, Lehnice
Jan Vokurka, Brno
Peter Gašparík, Levice
Vladimir Drozd, Kezmarok
Peter Krejči, Rovinka
Miroslav Gazdura, Rudňany
Tomáš Božik, Hrubý Šur
Peter Valachovic, Bratislava
Peter Ivanec, Bratislava
Jaroslav Piatka, Vištuk
Barbora Kukučková, Považská Bystrica
Boris Lednár, Bratislava
Viktor Stupka, Bratislava
Robert Sopko, Bratislava
Adam Daniš, Hlinik
Marek Dinka, Bratislava
Jana Mičeková, Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Tamara Zaťková, Bratislava
Andrej Schulcz, Bratislava
Zuzana Nemkyova, Zvolen
Frantisek Rakoci, Valaliky
Dasa Alexova, Bratislava
Samuel Snopko, Ziar nad Hronom
Tomas Babala, Bratislava
Diana Guralev, Snina
Peter Belko, Trnava
jozef kello, bratislava
Tomas Papan, Spisska Bela
Peter Kotucek, Dunajska Luzna
Peter Kovac, Kosice
Zlatica Bučiková, Lubeník
Richard Bořuta, Bratislava
Anton Marci, Bratislava
zuzana soltesz, Košice
Vladimir Bielous, Prešov
Slavomír Podhorský, Bratislava
Martin Hriš, Plavecke Podhradie
Anton Urbaník, Považská Bystrica
Juraj Čarnecký, Bratislava
Patrik Zakuťanský, Vajkovce
Dorota Liptáková, Košice
Ivan Kepák, Holíč
Alexander Mravčák, Bratislava
Michal Brna, Ružomberok
Martin Pekarovič, Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Peter Sabo, Sereď
Pavel Bruchala, Bratislava
Lucia Palusova, Martin
Michal Prusak, Bernolakovo
Juraj Pavlovič, Bratislava
Marek Chrást, Trenčín
Martin Macko, Svätý Anton
Jozef Kapusta, Rumanová
Jakub Mikšík, Žilina
Lukáš Antala, Banovce nad Bebravou
Stanislav Bakaľar, Giraltovce
Matej Seliga, Žilina
Michal Zahor, Liptovsky Mikulas
Michal Kotrbcik, Bratislava
Michal Bartos, Velky Krtis
JAKUB HERKEL, Zilina
Jozef Andacký, Bratislava
Gizela Krchnava, Bratislava
Michal Turčan, Bratislava
Peter Halický, Senec
Jakub Brehuv, Hankovce
Mojmir Guzanin, Kosice
Richard Vajdel, Martin
Ivan Janata, Bratislava
Štefan Bunčiak, Myjava
Adam Mesarč, Humenné
Andrej Kállay, Štvrtok na Ostrove
Martin Bajanik, Bratislava
Ján Jarábek, Bratislava
Ladislav Starega, Kostolany nad Hornadom
Alena Gašparovičová, Bratislava
Michal Božík, Kaplna
Jaroslav Karoli, Kostoliste
Peter Chovaňák, Nesluša
Roman Hricišin, Banská Štiavnica
Matúš Lošonský, Hlohovec
Richard Mašan, Vranov nad Topľou
Miro Bobovsky, Košice
Matej Košút, Zlaté Moravce
Slavomíra Ondrušová, Marianka
Peter Blažej, Svätý Jur
Matej Vavrek, Považská Bystrica
Dionýz Kárász, Nové Zámky
Jakub Ptačin, Námestovo
Daniel Molnár, Voderady
Štefan Hosťovecký, Žikava
Marián Hubinský, Trenčín
Daniela Kostalova, Bratislava
Roman Czífery, Bratislava
Tatiana Zdráhalová, Nová Baňa
Filip Jánoš, Modra
Dominika Jankovičová, Dražkovce
Robert Valík, Bratislava
Martin Galik, Sala
Norbert Furik, Košice
Branislav Vaculčiak, Banská Bystrica
Matúš Horváth, Bratislava
Peter Bicko, Galanta
Martin Knutelský, Košice-Krásna
Ivan Šustr, Oravská Polhora
Martin Pukančík, Košice
Daniel Tomcala, Bratislava
Pavol Liška, Bratislava
Štefan Antala, Miezgovce
Štefan Simančík, Spišská Belá
Petra Lehotska, Banska Bystrica
Michaela Škrabková, Považská Bystrica
Daniel Tóth, Bratislava
Iveta Szabová, Partizánske
Dalibor Křivánek, Kremnica
Marek Pajchl, Dulov
Tomas Halgas, Bratislava
Marek Ragač, Bratislava
Rastislav Kaššák, Bratislava - Ružinov
Igor Mikolajcik, Neverice
Peter Cesnek, Turčianske Teplice
Ctibor Laky, Most pri Bratislave
Ján Mačina, Senica
igor slizik, banská bystrica
Tibor Škvrnda, Kysucké Nové Mesto
Soňa Leitnerová, Záhorská Ves
Dominik Smrek, Poprad
Lukas Basnak, Trnava
Marko Šarmír, Bratislava
Gevorg Ayrumyan, Bratislava
Erik Janes, Bratislava
Ivan Fiačan, Liptovský Mikuláš
Viliam Jobko, Stropkov
Marek Štrba, Nová Baňa
František Tokarčík, Stará Ľubovňa
Peter Camaj, Modra
Radka Jedličková, Cífer
Tomas Michalek, Bratislava
lkucko@esolutions.sk Ladislav Kucko, Košice
Lukáš Zahurančík, Piešťany
Jakub Trupl, Bratislava
Ondrej Majernik, Bratislava
Peter Války, Bratislava
Peter Matuška, Bratislava
Karin Braunova, Bratislava
Peter Bielik, Piešťany
Lukáš Mokoš, Nitra
David Kozak, Kvetoslavov
Marek Čelín, Bratislava
Matej Samčík, Trenčianska Teplá
Peter Azor, Zvolen
Jan Mac, Bratislava
Michal Holécy, Banská Bystrica
Matej Žilák, Bratislava
Tomáš Bezák, Trnava
Martin Štangel, Chorvátsky Grob
Peter Foltín, Zbehy
Karol Vörös, Bratislava
Zuzana Novotna, Miloslavov
Rastislav Vysoky, Bratislava
Martin Gramblička, Piešťany
Ivana Pifková, Bratisalva
Ivan Bestak, Banska Bystrica
Monika Chvalníková, Bratislava
Juraj Hrenák, Považská Bystrica
Eva Latakova, Bratislava
Ján Klincko, Martin
Štefan Pecho, Bratislava
Adrian Kapustik, Badin
Daniel Janiga, Pružina
Pavel Rusnák, Bratislava
Jaroslav Buška, Nová Baňa
Martin Sťahel, Bernolakovo
Filip Kudláč, Trstín
Lenka Zemanova, Senec
Veronika Volochova, Kosice
Ľudovít Scholtz, Rimavská Sobota
Juraj Velacka, Púchov
Majo Podlesny, Bratislava
Martina Orosová, Veľký Šariš
Marcel Slimák, Bratislava
Lukáš Lipták, Bratislava
Andrea Klindová, Bratislava
Tibor Kožíšek, Bratislava
František Bereň, Vasiľov
Tomas Kollar, Kamenica nad Hronom
Martin Motacek, Modra
Vojtech Vanek, Stupava
František Brežný, Ružomberok
Martin Kuštek, Bratislava
Bianka Orendášová, Vranov nad Topľou
Barbara Mihalovicova, Bratislava
Jan Hamara, Glasgow
Daniel Trojčák, Košice
Miroslav Holčík, Bratislava
vojtech poliačik, považská bystrica
Michal Ivanco, Bratislava
Tomáš Šandor, Mýto pod Ďumbierom
Tomáš Frajt, Žilina
Matúš Baloga, Prešov
Ales Tvrdy, Kysucky Lieskovec
Peter Jamnicky, Presov
Daniel Pohuba, Piešťany
Jakub Švrček, Bratislava
Lukas Jamnicky, Presov
Tomas Jamnicky, Presov
Adrian Jamnicky, Presov
Martin Lajprík, Ivanka pri Dunaji
Stanislav Haladej, Prešov
Iveta Jamnicka, Presov
Marian Rendek, Trenčín
Maritn Rázus, Prešov
Jaroslav Somorovský, Kysucké Nové Mesto
Lukáš Pašek, Bratislava
Marcel Senko, Bratislava
Jan Milko, Kosice
Peter Suchý, Bratislava
Miroslav Tomášik, Malé Uherce
David Richter, Bratislava
Branislav Pelech, Bratislava
Miroslav Klapka, Nitra
Michal Masliš, Prešov
Jaroslav Bálik, Bratislava
richard kafka, bratislava
Michal Sasarak, Poprad
Peter Mucha, Pezinok
Vladimir Senasi, Bratislava
Veronika Kovacsova, Bratislava
Jurij Vinarčík, Banská Bystrica
Tibor Haás, Zbyňov
František Kocúrik, Galanta
Štefan Tomas, Ľubica
Dominik Fedor, Jaklovce
Petr Horak, Bratislava
Zdeno Hives, Bratislava
Martin Ždila, Košice
Roman Buliak, Ružomberok
Martin Mlynár, Počarová
David Konecny, Presov
Roman Szabados, Samorin
Roman Turček, Nitra
Ján Dudek, Nitra
Richard Bottek, Bukova
Nikola Jancovicova, Bratislava
Branislav Kendra, Bratislava
Dávid Tatarčiak, Hôrka
Anton Gazarek, Bratislava
Stanislav Slavíček, Martin
Martin Fuska, Piešťany
Zdenko Bastek, Pezinok
Peter Vrba, Bratislava
Emanuel Holub, Trakovice
Peter Siroťňák, Pečovská Nová Ves
Radoslav Galko, Sedmerovec
Dominik Skaličan, Trstená
Daniel Lukáč, Vyšný Kručov
Richard Sokol, Kosice
Peter Kubek, Liesek
Ivan Kohút, Dražkovce
Jan Katuska, Banska Bystrica
Ľubomír Kučera, Pezinok
Marek Zofota, Bratislava - Dúbravka
Roman Lassu, Galanta
Matus Kokai, Lucenec
Jan Lamanec, Ruzomberok
Juraj Kuboš, Tvrdošín
Patrik Olejar, Bratislava
Miroslav Kelij, Senec
Martin Hattas, Nitra
Lukáš Köszegy, Handlová
Peter Tomašovič, Bratislava
Roman Novák, Budča
Tomáš Nápoký, Trenčín
Ivan Stenda, Bratislava
Martina Kocurova, Slovensky Grob
Martin Balint, Michalovce
Šimon Žáčik, Nitra
Tomas Turanec, Hajske
Vladimír Bartoš, Humenné
Michal Kolárik, Spišská Teplica
Ondrej Debreceni, Nitra
Filip Benčo, Lipt. Mikuláš
Juraj Svincak, Trnava
Mgr. Anton Kulan ml., Hrabovec nad Laborcom
Simona Šmatláková, Trenčianska Teplá
Jaroslav Stančík, Lubina
Miroslav Makyta, Miloslavov
Ivan Vlk, Šaľa
Lukáš Gavenda, Praha 4 - Písnice
Radoslav Zlacký, Kľušov
Peter Paľaga, Nitra
Lubos Gajdos, Bratislava
Matúš Kačmár, Košice - Barca
Jozef Stopka, Trnava
Lukáš Gašparík, Trnava
Slavo Binder, Banska Bystrica
Denis Pavlík, Bratislava
Lukáš Kucik, Trebišov
Jaroslav Nešleha, Kladno
Ivan Škultéty, Bratislava
Michal Oravec, Bratislava
Zdenko Janov, Handlová
Richard Turian, Svätý Jur
Roman Ábelovský, Levice
Peter Kolár, Košice
Branislav Rác, Stupava
Stefan Polgari, Dobsina
Viktor Szucs, Levice
Michal Zima, Třebíč
Peter Zelenay, Nove Mesto nad Vahom
Michal Hospodár, Košice
Peter Lištiak, Zemplínska Teplica
Maroš Makšin, Vysoká nad Uhom
Tomáš Körösi, Šaľa
Dominik Bartoš, Bardejov
Barbora Ďurišová, Rosina
Martin Pivarnik, Bratislava
Marian Puček, Povazska Bystrica
Vojtech Toth, Košice
martin Kedro, Trnava
Matej Hložník, Bratislava
Tomáš Šimko, Bratislava
Martin Šuran, Križovany nad Dudváhom
Martin Pavlov, Košice
Andrej Mirga, Nitra
Nikola Jankovič, Bučany
Martin Jahn, Veľký Krtíš
Tomas Svorada, Púchov
Zdenko Mojto, Lednicke Rovne
Lucia Čaklošová, Liesek
Ivan Krajčovic, Prenčov
Martin Kršiak, Zvolen
Roman Svoboda, Stupava
Anton Varga, Galanta
Petra Smiteková, Liptovský Mikuláš
Michal Švorc, Bratislava
Jela Priehradníková, Bratislava
Michal Kuruc, Kysta
Miriam Vrbkova, Levice
Samuel Marec, Vysoké Tatry
Erik Schwarcz, Handlová
Martin Bartko, Bratislava
Juraj Hladky, Povazska Bystrica
Lubos Jurga, Bratislava
Martin Petrak, Kopcany
Václav Dosedla, Bratislava
Tibor Drahos, Bratislava
Radovan Laučík, Zvolen
Petra Sameliakova, Partizánska Ľupča
Ondřej Tóth, Praha 8
Pavol Erdziak, Štrba
Peter Paulen, Fintice
Pavel Hanták, Ing., Púchov
Miroslav Krekáč, Považská Bystrica
Martin Patak, Bratislava
Ivo Burcel, Bratislava
Miroslav Jalec, Bratislava
Lucia Hollá, Bratislava
Matus Kysel, Spisska Nova Ves
Vladimir Vanek, Bratislava
Ján Ruml, Banská Bystrica
Jozef Kvokacka, Presov
Ivan Gyorgy, Veľký Krtíš
Michal Dokupil, Nitra
Ján Dráb, Banská Bystrica
Andras Csefalvay, Bratislava
Martin Kmak, Košice
Roman Dufek, Čadca
Patrik Doboš, Vranov nad Topľou
tomas vrtik, zarnovica
Damián Duda, Humenné
Peter Pech, Bratislava-Nové Mesto
Michal Hájek, Považská Bystrica
Lukas Zachar, Lučenec
Martin Kolárik, Malacky
Dominik Jurek, Žilina
Barbora Gettová, Liptovský Mikuláš
Alexander Jančárik, Bratislava
Alexander Wald, bratislava
Radka Pagáčová, Bolešov
Ján Raška, Trenčín
Martin Kurbel, Dolna Streda
Peter Kubala, Bratislava
Martin Hlavačka, Bratislava
Jaromír Kužma, Považská Bystrica
Stefan Drugda, Detva
Martin Danciak, Bratislava
Viktor Sefcik, Kosice
Tomas Kordos, Bratislava
Kristina Gallova, Bratislava
Pavol Kopáni, Hlohovec
Peter Balák, Lokca
Maroš Kudla, Košice
Frederik Ravas, Rybky
Matej Ridzoň, Zákamenné
Martin Nepšinský, Pohronská Polhora
Alena Onofrejova, Bratislava
Daniel Sivák, Piešťany
Marek PLCH, Žilina
Vladimir Kovac, Bratislava
ondrej bóna, bratislava
Vladimír Bošiak, Bratislava
Adam Bajzik, Bratislava
Dusan Salaj, Zilina
Vladimír Černega, Snina
Peter Gonda, Slatvina
Martin Stana, Spisske Podhradie
Pavol Král, Senec
Ferdinand Bulla, Bratislava
Richard Gajniak, Trstená
Lubomir Goban, Presov
Marek Švec, Bratislava
Vladimir Mulik, Spišská Nová Ves
Matej Vitásek, Bratislava
Jakub Kňažko, Rimavská Sobota
Karol Marton, Bratislava
Peter Demján, Dobrohošť
Viktor Halász, Šamorín
Peter Skokan, Košice
Peter Zádori, Nitra
Dávid Beliš, Presov
Mario Németh, Sliač
Tomas Saghy, Bratislava
Matus Krizan, Slovensky Grob
Peter Szalay, Bratislava
Milan Kičin, Bratislava
Martin Kovaľ, Jasenov
Juliána Múdra, Prešov
Tomáš Michálik, Dolná Súča
Dávid Lorko, Spišská Nová Ves
Tomáš Bartoš, Partizánske
Viliam Bošiak, Bratislava
Peter Simonik, Bratislava
Pavel Peschl, Limbach
Peter Šablica, Bratislava
Milan Kicin, Piešťany
Michael Kubovič, Košice
Soňa Karlíková, Veľké Kapušany
Martin Donoval, Bratislava
Vladimir Zajonc, Bratislava
Vladimír Rjabinin, Nitra
alan maga, Ružomberok
Tomáš Géci, Nitra
Tomáš Kováčik, Bratislava
Lukáš Koszeghy, Trnava
Stanislav Miklóšik, Nitra
Miroslav Staroň, Liptovský Mikuláš
Rene Bodor, BRATISLAVA
Lukas Masar, Bratislava-Dúbravka
Roman Sedivy, Dolna Suca
Štefan Mazúch, Bratislava
Miloš Nagy, Šurany
Andrej Soukup, Žilina
Pavol Biely, Jedlove Kostolany
Tomáš Figura, Bratislava
Matúš Kováč, Bratislava
Milos Baran, Presov- Solivar
Jana Bartošová, Partizánske
Tomáš Strieška, Nevidzany
Pavol Zavacky, Katlovce
Imrich Koller, Malinovo
Pavol Gal, Bernolakovo
Ladislav Galadík, Žilina
martin fek, Kosice
Ján Šarmír, Bobrovec
Ján Randár, Bardejov
Gabriela Mitrova, Krčava
Pavol Zlatoš, 010 01
Ivan Kolcun, Poprad
Július Boček, Ružomberok
Tomáš Seneši, Hronské Kosihy
Michal Polak, Trnava
Marianna Hosťovecká, Žikava
Marián Stopka, Solčianky
Tomáš Nádaský, Ivanka pri Dunaji
Milan Remiš, Bratislava
Michal Gavula, Malinovo
Igor Mojto, Trenčín
Lukas Slamka, Nitra
Ondrej Novomesky, Častá
Marián Koszoru, Košice
Richard Šimo, Čierna
Tomáš Koleň, Bratislava
Marko Řeháček, Bratislava
Peter Baraník, Stropkov
Miloš Raslavský, Úľany nad Žitavou
Ivan Duda, Bratislava
Vladimír Halamiček, Pezinok
Andrea Konečná, 81101
Karol Bartakovic, Topolcany
Štefan Obročník, Bratislava
Dušan Kozic, Senec
Jozef Tušan, Košice
Matus Caban, Slovenska Lupca
Michal Kmeť, Bratislava
Jiří Strachota, Bratislava
Vladimír Šurman, Senec
Tibor Stanko, Žlkovce
Martin Jurča, Myjava
Jan Buza, Kosice
AdaM Bobak, Ruzomberok
Kristian Feldsam, Žarnovica
Richard Beli, Košice
jan ballek, hlohovec
Ľubomír Laššák, Dolný Kubín
Andrej Malinič, Bratislava
Peter Ridzon, Banska Bystrica
Ján Ančic, Trenčín
Matus LEVRINC, Slavosovce
Michal Pikulak, Rybany
Erik Telepovský, Trebišov
Adriana Lachká, Nitra
Radovan Klimo, Suchá nad Parnou
Pavel Makovinyi, Bratislava
richard dobry, bratislava
Peter Balczarek, Levice
Juraj Hudák, Kvetoslavov
Peter Gonda, Kosice
Tomáš Palkovič, Bratislava
Pavel Hric, Zvolen
Juraj Plechlo, Bratislava
Ladislav Antal, Dunajská Streda
Daniel Brogyanyi, Bratislava
Péter Kosár, Velky Meder
Matúš Nižnianský, Prešov
Jozef Chocholáček, Zákamenné
Viktor Jancek, Bratislava
Martina Urbanova, Bratislava
Natalia Tomčíková, Liptovský Mikuláš
Milan Kajo Zbořil, Podzámčok
Tomas Filo, Šaľa
Martin Kost, Bratislava
Jan Visnovsky, Medzev
Marian Slovák, Bratislava
Ing. Straková, Bratislava
peter handzus, nitra
Adam Bučko, Banská Bystrica
Michal Behun, Svaty Jur
Jozef Lipták, Hrabkov
Richard Šilla, Prešov
Peter Petrík, Kremnica
Matej Sučka, Prešov
Karin Šebová, Chorvátsky Grob
Martin Maličký, Humenné
Katarína Kavická, Brunovce
Pavel Mucha, Handlová
Martin Baliga, Malacky
Dominika Hofierková, Valaská Belá
Rastislav Greguš, Zbehy
Michal Novák, Bratislava
Miroslav Pír, Malacky
Filip Hajek, Bratislava
Martin Čajko, Ľubotice
Robert Rothenstein, Bratislava
Martin Lovas, Bratislava
Pavol Krajčirovič, Trnava
Martin Mihál, Trenčín
Peter Somora, Púchov
Ján Urban, Habovka
Zuzana Fraňová, Svaty Jur
Ľuboslav Kendra, Raslavice
Peter Hidas, Nové Zámky
Filip Račický, Bratislava
Piroska Zács, Komárno
Matúš Nickel, Košice
Peter Štovka, Hencovce
Michal Vrba, Bratislava
Daniel Marčan, Kysucké Nové Mesto
Milan Zmarzlak, Bolatice
Peter Simko, Bystricka
Libor Kobyda, Mníchova Lehota
Jozef Kusko, Kosice
Igor Axamít, Chorvátsky Grob
Ladislav Kovács, Poprad
Attila Večerek, Levice
Tomáš Ščigulinský, Stará Ľubovňa
Erik Bartoš, Nove Mesto nad Vahom
Michal Sukupčák, Žilina
Štefan Stieranka, Lučenec
Miroslav Rosival, Nové Zámky
Martin Fris, Poprad
Peter Nemeth, Samorin
Jozef Pjontek, Dolný Kubín
Karol Lacuška, Bratislava
Kristián Kanuščák, Ľubotín
Martin Klempa, Bratislava
Tomáš Dioši, Nové Zámky
Marcel Hreha, Košice
Alexandra Šmausová, Rimavská Sobota
matej cervenan, trencianska turna
Ján Randis, Banská Bystrica
Branislav Kátlovský, Bratislava
Boris Žalman, Banská Bystrica
Matúš Ferko, Slivník
Aleš Kropáček, Petržalka
Viliam Kender, Kysak
Milan Tulenko, Bardejov
Juraj Adamči, Chocholná - Velčice
Lukáš Arpáš, Modra
Jaroslav Košťál, Trenčín
Peter Fekete, Bratislava
Lubos Chovan, Liptovsky Hradok
eduard maružan, Michalovce
František Majtán, Bratislava
Peter Kubička, Bratislava
Michal Funket, Poprad
Igor Mihál, Veľký Biel
Vladimír Krajčírovič, Bratislava
Milan Zrebný, Trenčín
Matus Zilla, Kosice
Rudolf Mozolani, Bratislava
Zuzana Legenyová, Košice
Juraj Virgovič, Pezinok
Martin Dulovič, Bratislava
Marek Lengyel, Košice-Ťahanovce
Mgr. Daniel Budziňák, Spišská Teplica
Ladislav Slatinský, Blatná na Ostrove
Martin Krajnak, Medzilaborce
Pavol Barbaric, Skalica
Ivan Jaroš, Bratislava
Denisa Chylová, Bratislava
Veronika Ružičková, Košice
Zuzana Prutkayova Jankovichova, Bratislava
Juraj Majersky, Nitrianske Sučany
Lukáš Fertaľ, Hertník
Dušan Ďurčo, Strečno
Michal Paulík, Bučany
Pavol Bajza, Komárno
Marek Machava, Modrý Kameň
Ondrej Koval, Zuberec
Lubos Hozzan, Bratislava
Marián Kužma, Michalovce
Tomáš Harčarik, Bratislava
Bohuš Saxun, Piešťany
Tomas Krizik, Martin
Pavol Kollarovič, Bratislava
Martin Havala, Veľký Ďur
Roman Chlebec, Nitra
Kevin Simkanič, Poprad
Jozef Skvarenina, Zlate Moravce
Evina Steinova, Bratislava
Miroslava Horňáková, Sása
Štefan Duffek, Holíč
Peter Vas, Bratislava
Ladislav Miženko, Košice
David Pokus, Oslany
Jaroslav Pažítka, Borčice
David Buzinkai, Dunajska Luzna
Pavol Boleček, Bratislava
Peter Paulis, Nitra
Robert Griscik, Bratislava
Marek Hudec, Bratislava
Vlado Varga, Vyšný Klátov
Miroslav Bilka, Nitra
vincent struhar, Velky Meder
Martin Parízek, Senica
natalia drenkova, bratislava
Beata Magurová, Liptovský Mikuláš
Martin Jašica, Žilina
Tomasz Bielinski, Nove Mesto nad Vahom
Matej Galvanek, Kysucke Nove Mesto
Kolos Kiss, Veľké Kapušany
František Leško, Prešov
Branislav Košík, Bratislava
Sebastian Simko, Košice
Ján Tóth, Nitra
Jozef Babiak, Detva
Mojmír Vychodil, Bratislava
Daniel Kučera, Trnava
Michal Celušák, Tvrdošín
Branislav Kovalčík, Giraltovce
Marek Varga, Kosice
Martin Kabát, Ratnovce
Attila Torok, Košice
Miroslav Hudak, Nitra
Martina Brindzova, Kanianka
PhDr. Mgr. Daniela Blaskova, MBA, Dubnica nad Vahom
Peter Gányovics, Ohrady
Jaroslav Sojka, Presov
Marián Miškerik, Bratislava
Ivan Potančok, Bratislava
Branislav Švec, Poprad
Miroslav Jančík, Čadca
Mário Šušek, Mojmirovce
Aurel Olle, Bratislava
Peter Bartoš, Štrba
Roman Rafaj, Žilina
Miloš Kosiba, Bernolákovo
Slavomír Klein, Liptovský Mikuláš
Miroslav Lustig, Bratislava
Jakub Berthoty, Bratislava
Ervin Barta, Bratislava
Martin Haviar, Považská Bystrica
Filip Husák, Bratislava
Dalibor Bartos, Trnava
Juraj Tesak, Bratislava, SLOVAKIA
Peter Dlhy, Sered
Dušan Šimonovič, Nová Dubnica
Marian Trnka, Malacky
Timotej Vanco, Spacince
Tina Ličková, Bratislava
Ján Wallner, Bratislava
Alexander Hýbal, Bratislava
Georgína Renčková, Nové Zámky
Peter Hudak, Bratislava
David Cernak, Šaľa
Simona Socratousová, Bratislava
Peter Steiner, Bratislava
Martin Jurčo, Poprad
Peter Javorský, Banská Bystrica
Ján Čarnogurský, Bratislava
Eva Stračárová, Nová Dubnica
Jaroslav Reisinger, Košice
Štefan Ľupták, Bratislava
Boris Hovorka, Galanta
Stefan Franczel, Banská Bystrica
Jozef Korman, Trstená
Martin Klinko, Svätý Jur
Tomáš Schabjuk, Pezinok
Richard Konc, Nitra
Martin Reznicek, Zilina
Štefan Belopotočan, Tvrdošín
Ivan Dobis, Handlova
Martin Bočkay, Bratislava
Martin Hutta, Bratislava
Miroslav Mihálik, Močenok
Martin Rebro, Bratislava
Jozef Lukács, Tomášov
Tomas Blasko, Kosice
Karol Schönwiesner, Bratislava
Milan Pastorok, Dolná Seč
Stanislav Jančovič, Partizánske
Michal Haile, Bratislava
Peter Madleňák, Oravská Jasenica
Vaclav Cesanek, Bardejov
Miroslav Antoňak, Medzilaborce
Patrik ŽUPÁNEK, Bratislava
Maroš Popčák, Veľký Šariš
henrich sikela, Marianka
Martin Mancuska, Banov
Boris Hudec, Bratislava
Viktor Zilíz, Lučenec
Janette Dlouhá, Bratislava
Kristián Žuffa, Tvrdošín
Ľuboš HUJO, Trenčín
Lukáš Gálik, Žilina
Milan Juhás, Trebišov
Peter Smolnický, Košice
Dušan Kováč, Bratislava
Rastislav Sojka, Trnava
Lukáš Hruška, Bratislava
Monika Hricakova, Bratislava
Silvia Bajzáthová, Košice
Ivan Marton, Žilina
Janka Mišániková, Hruštín
Vladimir Orlik, Bratislava
Michal Plsko, Bratislava
Matej Urbašík, Hlohovec
Igor Lúčanský, Zvolen
Tomáš Lenčo, Nitra
Veronika Pelcová, Bratislava
Marcel Lauko, Bratislava
Samuel Brozman, Bratislava
Matus Bursa, Bratislava
Dusan Skrabak, Velke Levare
Hanka Razova, Bratislava
rasto gorc, bratislava
Michal Drobny, Bratislava
Lorant Kurthy, Bodza
Martin Muller, Blatnica
Tomáš Hanakovič, Martin
Juraj Zahumensky, Bratislava
Anton Feník, Prešov
Dávid Brontvaj, Námestovo
Martin Korman, Kežmarok
Miroslav Stračár, Chtelnica
jan hanzes, Košice
Marián Ondrejka, Žilina
Marcel Nikmon, Prievidza
Lukáš Vaňo, Partizánske
Jan Toth, Bratislava
Renata Mrozekova, Poprad
Lukáš Borčin, Bratislava
Tomáš Ondrejka, Nove Mesto nad Vahom
Jakub Prielomek, Oravská Jasenica
Martin Brenkus, Zvolen
Richard Balan, Bratislava
Martin Minka, Zvolen
Miroslav Demovic, Pezinok
Jakub Urban, Bratislava
gabriel melaga, štúrovo
Boris Pardubský, Samorin
Lenka Polláková, Perín-Chym
Juraj Belička, Sklabiňa
Slavka Kipikasova, Presov
Jaroslav Blaškovan, Ing., Prešov
Zdeno Šťastný, Trenbčín
Michal Púčať, Tvrdošín
Patrik Benyak, Kežmarok
Ivan Barlog, Spisska Nova Ves
Kamil Madac, Valaliky
Patrik Kopáč, Oščadnica
Michal Karasek, Lehnice
Rastislav Javorský, Spišská Nová Ves
Viktor Svetský, Bratislava
Martin Vasko, Spišská Nová Ves
Michal Trnka, Bratislava
Martin Přeček, Čadca
Rudolf Letko, Nitra
Peter Jančárik, Bratislava
Michal Jenčík, Bratislava
Viktor Borbely, Tvrdošovce
Stefan Vadocz, Bratislava
Marek Droždjak, Lubeník
Adam Gluch, Sokolovce
Ronald Kriek, Komarno
Filip Grgula, Bratislava
Pavol Gardian, Bratislava
Miroslav Štainiger, Bratislava
Marián Michalovič, Malacky
Rudolf Dovičín, Bánovce nad Bebravou
Jakub Valiga, Bratislava
Slavomir Kutas, Druzstevna pri Hornade
Jaroslav Vaněk, Žilina
Robert Lively, Rimavská Sobota
Valentina Kasperova, Bratislava
Ondrej Malota, Kuzmice
Filip Karas, Nitra
Martin Huraj, Bratislava
Martin Kolesar, Bratislava
Martin Kralovič, Bratislava
Marian Hoták, Starý Tekov
Peter Kovalčík, Slovenská Ves
Jozef Zubrik, Martin
Milan Beňo, Košice
Jakub Meisner, Bratislava
Martin Sabik, Bratislava
Karol Krajník, Zborov
Ivan Rigan, Zavod
Ivan Benko, Zohor
Jozef Filko, Bratislava
Ales Buban, Trnava
Michal Kubek, Liesek
Stanislav Griguš, Kezmarok
Miroslav Purgat, Prievidza
miriam šichmanová, Bratislava
Miroslav Smola, Bratislava
Martin Bago, Topoľčany
Rastislav Mirek, Zilina
Stanislav Andiľ, Nový Salaš
jan cimra, bratislava
Roman Grolmus, Bojnice
Michal Hrnčirík, Trenčín
Peter Král, Bratislava
Milan Beňo, Košice
Tomáš Masár, Nové Zámky
Mario Chorvath, Horňany
Milan Géci, Zlaté Moravce
martin pavelek, Rovinka
Michal Zuber, Kolarovo
Martin Hatala, Bratislava
Matúš Hulík, Bratislava
Peter Janko, Humenné
Pavol Sokol, Bardejov
jakub tarabus, trencin
Robert Bartalský, Bratislava
Zuzana Sabová, Kosice
Juraj Rolko, Žilina
Zuzana Karliková, Bratislava
Dominik Szalai, Bratislava
Ján Vencel, Horná Kráľová
Róbert Skalický, Trenčín
Milan Mičatka Market, Bratislava
Tibor Vojtko, Bratislava
Juraj Filo, Krakovany
Dasa Antalova, Bratislava
Vlado Podoba, Partizanske
Matúš Svinčák, Martin
Vladimír Vantroba, Smižany
Peter Sorger, Poprad
David Cierny, Bratislava
Michal Hornák, Dolná Streda
Radoslav Maruniak, Banská bystrica
Milos Ostrolucky, Zvolen
Antim ILLÉS, Košice
Jan Lopusek, Revuca
Ivan Klobusicky, Bratislava
Martin Matloha, SENEC
Richard Ambróz, Liptovský Mikuláš
Ladislav Adamko, Košice
Matej Čerbák, Vrútky
Samuel Zelik, Košice
Branislav Mihalo, Bratislava
Ivan Páleník, Bratislava
Martin Bambura, Brezno
Ľuboš DANIEL, Martin
Filip Seman, Michalovce
Dušan Klinec, Bystricany
Mária Ištvánová, Banská Bystrica
Imrich Kovaľ, Košice
Juraj Vitko, Piešťany
Jakub Džmura, Veľký Krtíš
Lenka Čelková, Veľký Šariš-Kanaš
Marian Cap, Novy Ruskov
Igor Vašíček, Bratislava
Michal Suchán, Trenčín
Juraj Jandzík, Žilina
Peter Drienovsky, Zlate Moravce
Ladislav Gojda, Turen
Matej Barvirčák, Prešov
Martina Nováková, Bytča
Juraj Dolejší, Bratislava
Martin Pajdič, Žilina
Miroslav Hestera, Galanta
Gabriel Takács, Trnovec nad Váhom
Michal Kaščák, Žiar nad Hronom
Milos Benadik, Vysoka pri Morave
Jan Slapak, 592
Anton Kučera, Svätoplukovo
Katarína Akáčová, Bratislava
Frederik Hancin, Košice
Boris Bilčík, Bratislava
Michal Chovanec, Bratislava
Peter Krusko, Košice
Oto Nandráži, Prešov
František Petruf, Smižany
Robert Ďurana, Bratislava
Dušan Valo, Bratislava
Rastislav Molnar, Tomášov
Anton Németh, Bratislava
Ján Michálek, Bošany
Andrej OLAH, Bratislava
Matej Snoha, Banská Bystrica
Michal Slančík, Banská Bystrica
Marian Satko, Nová Dedinka
Juraj Vanco, Trencin
Rastislav Štric, Banská Bystrica
Radovan Mesároš, Košice
Milan Petrík, Kosice
Jaro Mervart, Mengusovce
Firma TELECOM plus, s.r.o., Bratislava
Béla Süli, Holice
Ondrej Králik, Bánovce nad Bebravou
Jana Trandžíková Ludviková, Bratislava
Jaroslav Stahl, Bratislava
Anton Vaľko, Košice
Lukáš Kiš, Drienčany
Slavomír Olšiak, Lučenec
Daniel Dzurov, Presov
Martin Štroffek, Pernek
Peter Brecska, Levice
Anna Cyprichová, Bratislava
Miro Florek, Dolny Kubin
Andrej Andraos, Bratislava
Ľubor Budaj, Zvolen
Kristian Ponya, Velky Meder
Miloš Kaščak, Košice
Daniel Drnák, Trenčín
Peter Fargas, Leipzig, Germany
Tomáš Zach, Ružomberok
Jaroslav Jasso, Topoľčianky
Imrich Vargha, Partizánske
Miroslav Slosiar, Nižná
Peter Greša, Nitra
Anton Tokár, Revúca
Peter Zachar, Presov
Zuzana Necpálová, Banská Bystrica
Juraj Gašparovič, Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
Marek Machacek, Piestany
Juraj Hošták, Martin
Gabriela Budajová, Slovenská Ľupča
Jozef Hasilla, Bratislava
Richard Račko, Bratislava
Jozef Kalus, Beluša
Martin Peti, Košice
Peter Hofierka, Bratislava
Martin Piňák, Žilina
Maroš Špak, Spišská Belá
Stanislav Kereskeni, Ruzomberok
Maroš Kešjar, Zálesie
Miroslav Lacko, Rudina
Barbora Šablová, Bratislava
Michal Kaliňák, Bratislava
Martin Valach, Bratislava
Dusan Pancik, Bratislava
samuel Zahradnik, Topoľčany
Peter Virostko, Banska Bystrica
Daniel Beňo, Šurany
Vladimír Rozina, Banská Bystrica
Stanislav Siven, Dolna Suca
Marián Daubner, Žilina
Viliam Kolcun, Okrúhle
Lukas Lengyel, Kosice
Krisztián Káli, Tornaľa
Michal Jamrich, Čachtice
Tomáš Jurčaga, Praha
Andras Kazakov, Sobrance
Lukáš Kubovič, Trnava
Ján Maruniak, Banská Belá
Karel Gajdaczek, Bratislava
Aladár Káli, Tornaľa
Veronika Haboráková, Prešov
Radomír Murčo, Čadca
Michal Kaukič, Martin
Robert Balejik, Modra
Maroš Revaj, Liesek
Zsolt Rácz, Košice
Štefan Kubinec, Košice
Ján Maruniak, Banská Belá
Miloslav Kapinus, Poprad
Marianna Varjanová, Smilno
Martin Drdák, Senec
Lenka Suchá, Spisska Nova Ves
Marek Šlichta, Zvolen
Michal Tarbaj, UDIČA
Lukáš Kráľ, Banská Bystrica
Michal Hradil, Banská Štiavnica
Marián Ligocký, Staškov
Jakub Graňák, Oravská Jasenica
Marek Cibuľa, Radzovce
Marek Boháček, Horné Orešany
Ladislav Ivancik, Bratislava
Boris Mutina, Ruzomberok
Yorika Šulekova, Bratislava
Radomir Kurajda, Banska Bystrica
Matúš Somorovský, Pezinok
Jana Typčuková, Humenne
Milan Jančok, Košice
Peter Hlavács, Košice
Andrej Kováč, Bratislava
Radka Sliacka, Ružomberok
M B, ZA
Marek Čačko, Bratislava
Tomáš Benetin, Košice
Tomáš Varga, Košice
Peter Pavlinsky, Kamenica
Peter Kollár, Bratislava
Vladimír Poluch, Laksarska Nova Ves
Martin Drgoňa, Bratislava
Martin Palička, Prešov
Martin Brix, 84105
Igor Kurty, Nové Zámky
Radoslav Tomaškovič, Košice
Pavol Boroň, JUDr., Banská Bystrica
Igor Kúdela, Levice
Pavel Bartko, Liptovsky Hradok
Ján Matejčík, Breza
Stanislav Macák, Košice
Michal Sečanský, Bánovce nad Bebravou
Matej Toman, Topolcany
Patrik Varmecký, Žilina
Robert Vajda, Žilina
Milan Múčka, Dolný Kubín
Martin Bielik, B
Ľuboš Vášš, Rastislavice
Stanislav Kucharik, Bratislava
Peter Lukas, Bratislava
Zdenko Siegel, Bratislava
Michal Polák, Ivanovce
Jan Skvarka, Dolny Kubin
Michal Paulovic, Svaty Jur
Andrea Korytinová, Banska Bystrica
Peter Rusnák, Martin
Miroslav Ustaník, Dolný Kubín
Peter Sasák, Perín-Chym
Tomáš Kováč, Košice
Matúš Múčka, Dolný Kubín
Ivan Kosalko, Nitra
Michal Adámek, Žilina
Lukáš Thirer, Poprad
Andrej Rusňák, Krušovce
Lubos Belan, Snina
Radovan Patasi, Bratislava
Peter Rossa, Banská Bystrica
Anežka Šimková, Liptovské Kľačany
Martin Kaluža, Presov
Erik Ulicny, Bratislava
Július Szarka, Tvrdošovce
Miroslav Vidra, Banská Bystrica
Branislav Polak, Bratislava
Alžbeta Štajerová, Dolný Kubín
Ján Nemeček, Bratislava
Andrej Šimkovič, Bratislava
Martin Mastalir, Trencin
Ľubomír Brindza, Bratislava
Peter Vacula, Bratislava
Róbert Goliáš, Revúca
Karol Koteleš, Chorváty
Peter Hanak, Bratislava - Slovakia
Stanislav Čiernik, Bratislava
Andrej Cholvad, Bratislava
Martin Kigyosi, Kosice
Peter Čavara, Bratislava
Matej Stulak, Ziar nad Hronom
Jozef Juriga, Bratislava
Filip Likavčan, Bratislava
Marcel Veľký, Nová Dubnica
Martin Bača, Dolná Ždaňa
Matej Ruš, Solčany
Miroslav Krempaský, Bratislava
Milan Šebo, Hronské Kosihy
Pavel Skovajsa, Pezinok
Dominika Onofrejová, Blatné
Patrik Pauka, Bratislava
Boris Petrovic, Bratislava
Ľubomír Mäkký, Bratislava
Pavel Jančík, Bratislava
Štefan Hudák, Spišská Nová Ves
Adam Kapjor, Tvrdosin
Lukas Martinovic, Kosice
Tomáš Hamar, Bratislava
Rastislav Materanka, Turzovka
Jakub Čelko, Bratislava
Tomáš Gloznek, Modra
Juraj Lengyel, Bratislava
Vojtech Taborsky, Piešťany
Jaroslav Maslo, Ružomberok
Juraj Ferencik, Kosice
Lukáš Pazdúr, štôla
Lubos Odraska, Mocenok
Michal Danek, Žilina
Peter Hric, Spišská Nová Ves
Alexander Kubáni, Teplička nad Váhom
Kamil Farkaš, Rimavská Sobota
Martin Danielčak, Spišská Stará Ves
Gábor Jénei, Lučenec
Zdenka Fiačanová, Liptovský Mikuláš
Ľubomír Karaba, Dolný Kubín
Nitrianske Sucany Sevce, Nitrianske Sucany
Lukáš Binder, Bratislava
Aleš Sedivec, Bratislava
Martin Kerni, Bratislava
Tomas Orszagh, Partizánske
Jan Biro, Oravsky Podzamok
Stanislav Martínek, Bratislava
Jakub Marton, Bratislava
Peter Vozárik, Trenčín
Dominika Olešová, Tvrdošín
Juraj Karas, Bratislava
Ivan Čillík, Amberg
Peter Krajcovic, Bratislava
Stanislav Daňko, Jaklovce
Ondrej Zajac, Vranov nad Toplou
Andrea Guštafíková, Pezinok
Peter Grivna, Bratislava
Miroslav Ivančík, Nitra
Martin Vajda, Chorvátsky Grob
Ján Fiľ, Spišská Nová Ves
Ján Ragán, Biel
Jana Kiššová, Bratislava
daniel Tokarčík, Košice
Juraj Chovan, Vranov nad Topľou
Michal Gubric, Banská Štiavnica
Peter Jarkovský, Banská Bystrica
Tatiana Havrilova, Nitra
David Papp, Trencin
Ján Wirth, Svätý Jur
Beáta Karasová, Mokrý Háj
Radoslav Hrrda, Bratislava
Marian Jalc, Kosice
Eva Špániková, Trenčín
Marianna Lutková, Topoľčany
Martin Bumbala, Zohor
rado kolesar, bratislava
Michal Kolenčík, Pezinok
Roman Markovič, SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES
Jozef Mores, Žilina
Juraj Jancuska, Liptovsky Mikulas
Daniel Mišina, Bratislava
Vilém Kurz, Nová Baňa
Juraj Zabka, Dunajska Luzna
František Swiety, Šaľa 5
Martin Sabo, Bohdanovce nad Trnavou
pavol škripko, prešov
Jozef Biroš, Spišská Nová Ves
Tomas Taraj, Banska Bystrica
Michal Hauliš, Bratislava
Jozef Slivko, Spišská Nová Ves
Juraj Bindas, Prešov
Miroslava Vermeiren, Bratislava
Martin Mikloš, Košice
Martin Štofan, Liptovský Mikuláš
Dusan Slimak, Bratislava
Martin Žabenský, Dolný Kubín
JÁN MAMOJKA, Bratislava
Michal Belej, Bratislava
Stanislav Kuchár, Kysucké Nové Mesto
Janka Bačová, Nitra
Radoslav Korcok, Krupina
Michal Dobsovic, Bratislava
Tomas Just, Bratislava
Milan Mladoniczky, Bratislava
Zuzana Mamojkova, Bratislava
pavol brichta, bratislava
Pavol Krajkovič, Levice
Imrich Ferko, Sobrance
Jaroslav Compel, Krh. Podhradie
Jozef Koščák, Kežmarok
Rastislav Lamoš, Zálesie
Július Košťál, Bratislava
Martin Makáň, Levice
Sebastián Petic, Lazany
Ondrej Janíčko, Bratislava
Juraj Mažári, Bratislava
Pavol Michalec, Myjava
Maxim Darák, Prešov
Holič Ľuboš, Bratislava
Lenka Planietová, Tvrdošín
Martin Filek, Zuberec
Pavol Ďuroška, Žilina
Laura Martonová, Bratislava
Bohuš Bohunický, Trnava
Svetozár Šomšák, Kosice, Slovakia
Michal Kouril, Bratislava
Slavomír Kopáč, Liptovská Teplička
Andrej Bielik Mrkva, tvrdošín
Peter Pobocek, Revuca
Miroslav Eckhardt, Prievidza
Richard Ižol, Košice
Miroslav Bobocký, Topoľčany
Peter Oríšek, Trenčín
Miroslav Murgaš, Bratislava
Michal Olenčin, Košice
Tomas Ivancik, Nitra
Martin Panák, bratislava
Peter Hutňan, Svidník
Patrik Podhorný, Bratislava
Dušan Šarík, Brezno
Michal Sivák, Sobrance
Ján Kostolány, Výčapy-Opatovce
Roman Šrank, Žiar nad Hronom
Miroslav Tropko, Spišská Nová Ves
Miroslav Staněk, Sučany
Štefan Hromada, Žilina
Dávid Krizs, Košice
Anton Pitoňák, Kežmarok
Libor Udvardy, Bratislava
Jozef Muťka, Veličná
Andrej Rybovič, Žilina
Jaroslav Pitoňák, Ochodnica
Peter Fröhlich, Bratislava
Anton Berežňák, Svidník
Jana Šefcová, Senec
Radoslav Zachar, Bratislava
Miroslav Bekeč, Bratislava
Roman Omachel, Veľké Zálužie
Michal Magušin, Ludanice
Ján Strmenský, Prievidza
Martina Szabóová, Lučenec
Ivan Hozlar, Nove Zamky
Marian Psota, Sládkovičovo
marek nosko, bratislava
peter Bolyo, Senec
Andrej Gajdoš, Banská Bystrica
Jaroslav Sumbal, 85107
Jozef Tóth, Peder
Jakub Karasek, Bratislava
Maroš Petruš, Košice
Michal Kopani, Hlohovec
Igor Szigeti, Stará Turá
Anton Buček, Tvrdošin
Vojtech Doro, Košice
Tomas Turjak, CADCA
Miroslav David, Madunice
Juraj Hvolka, Ružomberok
Michal Žeravý, Brezno
Martin Dulák, Košice-Sever
ZDENKA KOŠTIAĽOVÁ, BREZNO
Erika Vojtová, Turčianska Štiavnička
Matej Fraňo, Sereď
Jozef Vyskoč, Rovinka
Andrej Trocha, Brezno
Vlado Droppa, Tomasov
Peter Madlenga, Hlohovec
Stanislav Pšenka, Bystrička
Ivan Saktor, Banská Bystrica
Juraj Krč, Bratislava
Peter Stopka, Žilina
Dávid Stohl, Bratislava
Lukas Kisza, Most pri Bratislave
Peter Polacik, Trstena
Maros Kucera, Bratislava
Dalibor Habaj, Bratislava
Matúš Holotňák, Spišská Nová Ves
Václav Šindýlek, Kuřim
Lukáš Janovec, Liptovský Hrádok
Peter Stojka, Trnava
Martin Svitek, Zvolen
Lucia Hrabovcova, Zilina
Juraj Zjavka, Krásno nad Kysucou
Pavol Gašparík, Tovarníky
Peter Linhardt, Kosice
Peter Hanak, Bratislava
Peter Jakubik, Senec
Samuel Juran, Bratislava
Michal Zetocha, Nitra
Stefan Simko, Filakovo
Jozef Šepeľa, Prešov
Martin Bajtoš, Spišská Nová Ves
Matúš Susila, Brezno
Anna Šotiková, Vranov nad Topľou
Miroslav Jaščur, Lubotin
Tomáš Minarik, Veľký Krtíš
Iva Hevesiová, Bratislava
Miroslav Zoričák, Košice
JAROSLAV TARK, SLOVINKY
Juraj Kuniak, Kordíky
Norbert Čerňa, Košice
Daniel Matejka, Nova Dedinka
Miroslav Šimko, Kravany
Michal Gregus, Limbach
Tomáš Kollár, Liptovský Mikuláš
Ľubomír Lanátor, Bratislava
Martin Mičic, Žilina
Jaroslav Grexa Fábik, Lučivná
Ing. Peter Jesenský, Bratislava-Karlova Ves
Jozef Vaclavik, Hrinova
František Čaník, Bratislava
Svetozár Kollár, Bratislava - Staré Mesto
Lukáš Šimko, Železná Breznica
Andrea Tothova, Bratislava
Róbert Komorovský, Žilina
Ján Lauf, Spišská Nová Ves
Pavol Perdík, Sabinov
Juraj Sliva, Vysoké Tatry
Matúš Radev, Bernolákovo
Peter Berka, Merník
Pavol Uhnak, Cajkov
Radoslav Belak, Topoľčianky
Ondrej Mlynarčík, Martin
peter vojtek, Bratislava
Matej Bányi, Bratislava
Kristián Hvasta, Dolná Lehota
Nicol Lauf, Spišská Nová Ves
Dusan Michalicka, Michalovce
Robert Rusnak, Studene
Patrik Grečmal, Čadca
Juraj Tomčík, Ružomberok
Marek Dvořák, Zvolen
Vlastimil Šiška, Radošina
Matej Bunček, Malženice
Kristian Vida, Zlatna na Ostrove
Stano Ráček, Bratislava
Jozef Kolárik, Martin
Miro Šurin, Nižná
Richard Rajniak, Liptovský Mikuláš
Jaro Bittner, Senica
Andrej Hraško, Praha
Marián Vašš, Hurbanovo
Veronika Vrábelová, Bratislava
Juraj Kozienka, Tvrdosin
Martin Magda, Ing., Víťaz
Filip Hyža, Sobotište
Lucia Čulenová, Brodské
Martin Ďurža, Trenčín
Jan Stacho, Martin
Ladislav Feldsam, Lučenec
Miklós Szabó, Dunajská Streda
Ľubomír Golian, Zvolen
Rastislav Kolčák, Bratislava
Tomas Pal, Bratislava
Elena Vrabcová, Tvrdošín
Tomáš Zamba, Poprad
Erik Kirschner, Banska Bystrica
Vladimír Timoščuk, Ružomberok
Gabriel Ocsko, Bratislava
Peter Weisenbacher, Bratislava
richard scherer, Bratislava
Ondrej Gomory, Modry Kamen
Marián Jakubek, Poprad
Jakub Zelenák, Bratislava
Jarolím Martinka, Bratislava
Libor Gasper, Brezovica
Dusan Daniel, Zombor
Juraj Lorinc, Alekšince
Ondrej Lajzo, Banská Bystrica
Dušan Pavlík, Trnava
Milan Borsc, Martin
Peter Jurčo, Prešov
dasa ballova, zvolen
Marek Štítny, Senica
Patrik Mikša, Kežmarok
Andrej Gaspar, Kosice
Pavol Šturák, Zvolen
Michal Lučanský, Piešťany
František Krasňan, Veľké Lovce
Milan Bachorík, Myjava
Peter Szabó, Imeľ
Martin Pitoňák, Žilina
Kyselica Jozef, Neporadza
Michal Serbín, Žilina
Veronika Valjentová, Svodin
Maroš Grego, Horná Mičiná
Martin Kozák, Rimavská Sobota
Ondrej Mikula, Liptovsky Mikulas
Frantisek Venglik, Spisska Bela
tomáš bartečko, sp.teplica
jan jelenik, Ruzomberok
Pavol Poruban, Trenčianska Turná
Juraj Franko, Kalinkovo
Roman Kubiš, Zvolen
Juraj Halcak, Cana
Miroslav Kufa, Raková
Filip Strycko, Presov
Július Haraszti, Bratislava
Jozef Šuster, Štefanov
Jana Adamkova, Bratislava
Stanislav Petrula, Poprad
Martin Tkáčik, Nitra
František Luč, Nmešová
Branislav Trnka, Dunajská Lužná
Vladimír Rašla, VODERADY
Jan Matik, Zilina
Erik Nováček, Stožok
Tomáš Lehuta, Bratislava
Attila Tóth, Veľké Dvorníky
lucia jakubikova, nové zámky
Peter Badac, Povazska Bystrica
Blažej Krajňák, Levoča
Maroš Krivosudský, Bratislava
Marian Prekop, Pruské
Tomas Hrozny, Piestany
Peter Maťko, Žilina
Martin Herchl, Bratislava
Ján Huraj, Bratislava
Robert Koristek, Casta
Jana Dadova, Zlatniky
Tomas Nagy, Zvolen
Jozef Simo, Dolny Kubin
Adam Lašut, Staškov 78
Ivana Zambokrethy, Malzenice
Vladimir Pazicky, Rajec
Simona Sandorova, Bratislava
Milan Freml, Bratislava
Lucia Mičová, Trenčianska Teplá
Jan Jamnicky, Liptovský Mikuláš
Ivan Lihotsky, Bratislava
Nikolas Wagner, Poprad
Viera Jamnicka, Liptovský Mikuláš
Adrián Peniak, Zilima
Róbert Kačír, Nitra
Alexander Szaszi, Košice
Jozef Korečko, Zvolen
Miroslava Kapraľová, Turzovka
Vanda Labodová, Banská Bystrica
Rastislav Oceľ, Rožňava
Pavol Hlavac, Janova Lehota
Roman Biskupic, Zalesie
Anna Rudinska, Nova Dubnica
Daniel Hoang, Košice
Martin Leško, Spišská Nová Ves
Mikuláš Tóth, Okoč
Peter Borszek, Janik
Tomáš Kimlička, Povazska Bystrica
Patrik Sajko, Košice
Marek Duľa, Nižný Klátov
Jakub Dubec, Martin
Peter Privalinec, Nitra
Denis Voltmann, Hlohovec
Norbert Kelemen, Mužla
marek klemblala, roznava
Marek Ignacik, Zvolen
Boris Ondreicka, Bratislava
michal olos, hubova
Dávid Frťala, Veľké Ripňany
Tomáš Callo, Prešov
Matúš Hulák, Liptovský Mikuláš
Ondrej Morávek, Senica
Anton CUKAN, Tomasov pri Bratislave
Peter Raška, Ďurkov
Marian Ajpek, Šamorín
Miroslav Ristvej, Stará Bystrica
Tomáš Homola, Nové Zámky
Samuel Krupanský, Dolné Orešany
Laco Valíček, Limbach
Viliam Tutko, Bratislava
Maria Fajcikova, Bratislava
Martin Petriscak, Martin
Vadim Varga, Prievidza
Roman Galo, Zvolen
Michal Kaizer, Bratislava
Miloslav Bačík, Považská Bystrica
Tibor Hubík, Skalica
Peter Hmíra, Kysucký Lieskovec
Marek Sarvaš, Divín
Matej Čerman, Banská Bystrica
Ľudovít Hamaj, Veľký Biel
Matej Kopča, Vysoká pri Morave
Patrik Fitala, Nitra
Pavol Kamenský, Bratislava
Ľuboš Kleštinec, Leopoldov
Tomas Kasarda, Bratislava
Bruno Brunovský, Bratislava
Marek Hamran, Banska Bystrica
Jozef Bakoš, Bobrovec
Branislav Pogač, Bratislava
Tomas Polakovic, Nové Zámky
Martin Pavúk, Prešov
Elena Korabova, Bratislava
Lukáš Semjan, Klokocov
Branislav Berak, Helpa
Karina Hunčárová, Prešov
Juraj Harach, Zvolen
Alena Krivá, Jasenica
Erik Havčo, Ružomberok
Miroslav Prešinský, Bratislava
Miloslav Poliak, Vranov nad Topľou
Tomas Kroner, Povazska Bystrica
Ivan Vrab, Banska Bela
Daniela Deptová, Spišská Belá
Daniel Kováč, Šaľa
Roman Gardlik, Bratislava
Marko Fabry, Potvorice
Marek Goban, Presov
Jozef Brieška, Hlinik nad Hronom
Peter Kováč, Košice
Richard Šudoma, Banská Bystrica
Dalibor Málek, Bratislava
Dusan Hruby, Medzibrod
Lukas Porubcan, Dubnica nad Váhom
Michal Babic, Brezno
Tatiana Larišová, Čadca
Peter Bibza, Leopoldov
Jzef Slovak, Banska Bystrica
Daniel Pavlik, Bratislava
Erik Jaššo, Čierne
Lukáš Zachar, Prešov
Daniel Slanička, Bratislava
Barbara Andrassy, Hruby Sur
Róbert Lehuta, Bratislava
Adam Stehlik, Žilina Divinka
Karol Smolík, Udiča
Peter Pisca, Žilina
Daniel Kalicky, Bratislava
Martin Zlúky, Handlová
Michal Janosi, Bratislava
Richard Jargaš, Bratislava
Andrej Halaga, Prešov
LUBO Jambrtich, Lubenik
Jan Varhol, Kosice
Marek Mati, Mojš
Jozef Cipa, Hencovce
Mario Kurek, Poltár
Michal Balát, Žilina
Lenka Kubišová, Jarabá
Michal Vranec, Slovenský Grob
Kristína Kovalčík Bónová, Bratislava
daniel krupa, rovinka
Miroslav Kulich, Bratislava
Lukáš Anderko, Prešov
Klara Jambrichova, Lubenik
Zuzana Masnikova, Trenčín
Dominik Gozora, Letničie
Ema Petrovičová, Turčianske Teplice
Urban Miroslav, Liptovsky Mikulas
ALENA Nováková, Humenné
Pavol Seres, Bratislava
Michal Remiš, Žilina
Eduard Rosa, Bratislava II.
Martin Haizer, Dunajská Lužná
Andrej Dudáš, Dolný Kubín
Štefan Paňko, Kráľovský Chlmec
Andrej Gajdoš, Čavoj
Marian Kováč, Kremnica
Miroslav Lovás, Partizánske
Rado Vlzak, 650
Michal Poláčik, Bratislava
Milan Pafco, Rovinka
Zuzana Kerni, Bratislava
Zoltán Veres, Hurbanovo
Stanislav Kasinec, Michalovce
Peter Števurka, Bratislava
Vojtech Picha, Pezinok
Ľubomír Tihelka, Bratislava
Michal Svec, KMETOVO
alena weberova, bratislava
Marek Lacka, Stupava
Jaroslava Benešová, Košice
Mário Šorec, Sebechleby
Radomir Kosar, Povazska Bystrica
Richard Pilnik, Martin
Roman Bendík, Krompachy
Zdenko Cviček, Žilina
Pavel Petrovič, Bratislava
Vlado Čejka, Valaliky
Rudolf Harcarik, Kosice
Martina Šturmanová, Liptovský Hrádok
Jaroslav Bartók, Veľký Krtíš
Romana Grossova, Banska Bystrica
Miroslav Berežný, Svidník
Matej Midriak, Bratislava
Svatoslav Dufek, Čavoj - Biela Voda
Matúš Štulrajter, Čierny Balog
Michal Hudek, Zilina
Matúš Ganzarčík, Bratislava
Gábor Szűcs, Komárno
Branislav Kundrák, Bratislava
Martin Šveda, Stupava
Michael Novak, BRATISLAVA
Jaroslav Slušňák, Bešeňová
Marek Závadský, Tekovská Breznica
Martin Hucík, Trstená
Jozef Kirchmayer, Bratislava
milan zigo, ivanka pri dunaji
David Grochal, Opoj
Igor Majan, Považská Bystrica
Martin Sojak, Banska Bystrica
Vladimír Polóny, Rožňava
Vladimír Pavlík, Topoľčany
Branislav Kopun, Svedernik
Juraj Marko, Bánovce nad Bebravou
Jozef Kobza, Trenčín
Vladimír Filip, Rudina
Gabriela Duchoňová, Vrable
Juraj Glovna, NITRA
Benedikt Prokop, Slovenský grob
Lubos Racek, Nitra
Mgr. art. Mešťánek, B. Kosihy
Matus Valo, Kosice-juh
Andrej Škvarek, Zlaté Moravce
Eva Dvončová, Bratislava
Vladimír Švec, Bardejov
Jozef Nagy, Bratislava
Stanislav Andreji, Trebišov
Gabriela Kratochvílová, Nitra
Eduard Pankovčin, Humenné
Jozef Ježek, Levice
Jozef Višňovský, Vranov nad Topľou
Dominik Fortuna, Trenčianska Turná
Martin Gontkovic, Kosice
Matej Žáry, Bratislava
Matej Mojze, Praha
Miroslav Žatko, Bratislava
Martin Funiak, Banská Bystrica
Anita Bukušová, Košice
Peter Kováč, Banská Bystrica
Terezia Saboova, Poltar
Jozef Pecko, Puchov
Miroslav Kanovsky, Báč 255
Diana Dobrocka, Lucenec
Dominika Holubcikova, Námestovo
Vladimir Nociar, Bratislava
Tomáš Bilik, Tlmače
Andrej Litvín, Poprad
Marta Karchnakova, Bratislava
Martin Mazúch, Šurany
Patrik Píš, Banská Bystrica
Michaela Huljaková, Čajkov
Ivan Kontra, Prievidza
Tomáš Fintor, Nitra
Marek Murányi, Bratislava
Peter Grančič, Bratislava
Martin Lumtzer, Kosice
Michal Rybárik, Košice
Michal Barok, Modra
Ľubomír Špilko, Čadca
Peter Tabacek, Stranavy
Marek Mizera, Bratislava
Robert Zavacky, Lietava
Peter Lietavec, Rajecká Lesná
Martin Lošák, Bratislava
Michal Brezovský, Bratislava
Michal Bartal, Dunajska Luzna
Martin Drozd, Žilina
Jozef Boldiš, Košice
Juraj Dusala, Luky
Robert Korduliak, Bratislava
Andrej Patráš, Banská Bystrica
Marián Orávik, Myjava
Tibor Molnár, Šamorín
Michal Bendík, Spišské Bystré
Anna Mačová, Prešov
Peter Štrbo, Šaľa
Tomáš Molčák, Košice
Ľubica Kováčová, Východná
Ondrej Luptak, Bratislava
Miroslav Janik, Bratislava
Pavol Valach, Vysoká nad Kysucou
Jaromír Miko, Bratislava
Ernő Szabó, Gemerská Hôrka
Roman Pohančeník, Dolný Kubín
Martin Gatial, Prievidza
Ľuba Lučanská, Bratislava
Maroš Vrábel, Rajecká Lesná
Martin Kalúz, Bratislava
Martin Zemko, Veľké Kostoľany
Thomas Krkoška, Bratislava
Peter Dragúň, Topoľčany
Jaromir Falat, Radoľa
Juraj Tomat, Trencin
Kristián Borsanyi, Dolny Bar
Radoslav Hudec, Nitra
Terézia Vančová, Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
Dominik Jakub, Ľubica
Martin Turzík, Trenčín
Juraj Kopřiva, Bratislava
Dominik Lukáč, Košice
Jan Miklanek, Bratislava
Branislav Stano, Vráble
Rudolf Mézes, Trnovec nad Váhom
Ingrid Schwarczbacherova, Poprad
Niko Kraner, Košice
Roman Lipovsky, Ivanka Pri Dunaji
Michal Drienik, Prievidza
Emil Pastierik, Prieidza
Stanislav Kostka, Bratislava
Jozef Beständig, Bratislava
Marcel Pastír, Košice
Radovan Durcenka, Zalesie
Ján Šuťák, Šarišské Jastrabie
Róbert Holička, Bratislava
Marek Mikoczy, Bratislava
Jaroslav Kováč, Čajkov
Branislav Hudcovský, Bratislava
Pavol Remiaš, Bratislava
slavomir maruzan, michalovce
Juraj Korcek, Budmerice
Jarolim Emmanuel Ružička, Dunajská Lužná
Ján Kubek, Liesek
Martin Práznovský, Šalgočka
Andrej Medla, Liptovský Mikuláš
Dušan Kadlec, Bratislava
Iurii Didenko, Bratislava
Patrik Stacho, Veľké Kostoľany
Ľubomír Ježo, Žilina
Michal Hyža, Bratislava
Radoslav Kudlej, Strara Tura
Matej Žoldák, Poprad
Izabela Romancikova, Bratislava
Denis Malinič, Spišské Tomášovce
Darina Fodorová, Levice
Matúš Soták, Sliepkovce
Jozef Granec, Bratislava
Vladimír Čalfa, Hurbanovo
Dominik Holubčík, Oravská Lesná
Marek Kúkel, Kozárovce
Jozef Baláž, Senec
Marian Kandrik, Cadca
Zoltán Radnóti, Bratislava
Ľubomír Bialek, Horná Štubňa
Pjetro Iveziq, Nove Zamky
Marián Oravec, Košice
Peter Chudiak, Zubrohlava
Radko Sekerka, Vlachovo
Radovan Sušila, Košice
Martin Drugaj, Liptovský Hrádok
Radomir Tomas, Zaluzice
Tomas Sefcovic, Bratislava
Tomáš Jakubčin, Prešov
Ján Páleš, Breznička
Martin Orihel, Trnava
Richard Jaroušek, Banská bystrica
Jozef Fuček, Žilins
Katarína Puškár Klimeková, Vráble
Lenka Bachratá, Bratislava
Tomáš Bánhegyi, Stupava
Lubos Pernis, Bratislava
Ivan Polakovič, Bardoňovo
Ervin Dedinský, Nižná
Michal Vanca, Lietavska Lucka
Blanka Bajusová, Rozhanovce
Ján Holička, Prievidza
Marek Saal, Banská Bystrica
Miroslav Lauko, Bratislava
Michal Adamík, Liptovsky Mikulas
Tibor Lovas, Dunajská Streda
Milan Burdel, Tvrdošín
Mario Sustek, Cadca
Marcel Čičmanský, Lovča
Peter Nedelicky, Lučenec
Pavol Ponec, Bratislava
Andrej Baran, Kremnica
Erik Pöhm, Košice
Tibor Deák, Bratislava
František Hochrun, Gregorovce
Martin Jaššo, čierne
Tibor Pethő, Sládkovičovo
Jozef Krško, Nitrianske Sučany
Martin Ličko, Handlová
Michal Sudolský, Banská Bystrica
marian uhercik, senec
Andrej Turinič, Vištuk
Martin Rapavy, Bratislava
Ladislav Slustik, Puchov
Tomáš Benčík, Pezinok
Robert Bulko, Trenčianske Stankovce
Zoltán Tóth, Fiľakovo
Martin Landl, Lučenec
Roman Dubovsky, Bratislava
Karel Svoboda, Martin
Ladislav Bartók, Bratislava
Martin Jánošík, Prievidza
Ivan Bosmansky, Bratislava
György Rácz, Bratislava
Monika Holeckova, Bratislava
Tomáš Fabo, Mníchova Lehota
Rastislav Michalik, Bratislava
Dominika Kozárova, HUmenné
Ján Zoričák, Levoča
Martin Fiala, Brezno
Patrik Urík, Oslany
Vladimír Geschwandtner, Bratislava
Richard Rosko, Kosice
Martinko Hoško, Hontianske Moravce
Marco Pauer, Košice
Anton Zeman, Rabča
Andrea Vancikova, Bratislava
Peter Štrba, Veľké Lovce
Andrej Šimko, BRATISLAVA
Oliver Juhás, Žitavce
Jozef Liška, Plavnica
Lucia Knezelova, Pezinok
martin lesundak, poprad
Marian Hodonsky, Sturovo
Veronika Štefanická, Hontianske Trsťany
Ľuboš Kopták, Žilina
Oskar Hruska, Zvolen
Michal Nikerle, Gerlachov
Andrej Lukáč, Vištuk
Pavol poštek, Čadca
Peter Martiš, Bratislava
Michal Olos, Tvrdošín
Vladimír Garabáš, Košice
Tomáš Semotam, Poprad
Milos Plesnik, Bratislava
Jana Hrnciarikova, Modra
Eduard Štamm, Pezinok
Juraj Svitek, Blatnica
martin podkrivacky, smizany
Nina Kubasova, Bratislava
Ján Letrich, Piešťany
Jaroslav Ladányi, Žitavany
Miroslav Kisel, Bratislava
Peter Cagáň, Bojnice
Mirka Ganesan, Bratislava
jozko mrkvicka, kosice
Patrik Vancik, Cifer
Branislav Lackovič, Bratislava
Marian Chovan, Presov
Tomáš Riska, Žilina
Nikoleta Klčová, Maňa
Barbora Brnková, Galanta
Silvia Úradníková, Zákamenné
Tomáš Hudák, Bratislava
Samuele Deias, Brekov
Michal Burdej, Dubnica nad Váhom
Martin Hyska, Humenné
Samuel Rendoš, Margecany
Daniel Hudák, Raslavice
Ján Pan, Brusnica
Nada Novakova, Bratislava
Frantisek Ferancik, Dolny Kubin
Michal Adamka, Chudá lehota
Stanislav Kohut, Vranov n/T
Kristina Martanovicova, Bratislava
Adam Rybnikár, Bratislava
Marian Michlo, levice
michal konečný, Bratislava
Ján Kacko, Malacky
Martin Skysľak, Rovinka
Juraj Buda, Trenčianske Stankovce
Lenka Tichá, Lednické Rovne
Roman Stejskal, Prievidza
Rastislav Radik, Brezno
Peter Pasečný, Bratislava
Patrik Spanik, Rajec
Kristína Pažitná, Sereď
Lukáš Sabo, Bratislava
Radoslav Kormanec, Žilina
Dušan Černák, Banska Bystrica
michal sebok, senec
Martin Brudňák, Košice
Denis Csolle, Bratislava
Peter Závalec, Vyhne
Ondrej Dutko, Košice
Aleksandar Trifunovič, Piešťany
Frederik Bednar, LADICE
Jakub Domagala, Trstena
Martin Kollar, Trnava
Eva Milovska, Trencianska Tepla
Martin Máček, Telince
Roman Dudek, Košice
Martin Lipták, Žiar nad Hronom
Ondrej Monsberger, Trnava
Marián Ondrejíček, Dolné Zelenice
Lubo Starek, Bratislava
Ján Roháček, Prešov
Marian Bátora, Prievidza
Pavol Gális, Rajčany
Mário Komár, Divín
Gabriel Hudak, Bratislava
Matej Kandlbauer, Bratislava
Matej Škoda, Trnava
David Ursiny, Brtaislava
František Galčík, Košice
Peter Lieskovsky, Bratislava
Martin Skubly, Bratislava
Miroslav Bušo, Kálnica
Jozef Rožník, Trenčín
Roman Šedivý, Mníchova Lehota
Michal Mesaros, Kosice
Martin Klacko, Bratislava
Eduard Kopec, Bratislava
Marek Karcol, Topoľčany
Martin Adamko, Košice
Marek Kulhánek, Bratislava
Vladimír Kubík, Ľubeľa
Ivan Hutka, Liptovský Hrádok
Július Farkaš, Hajnáčka
Miloslava Sudolská, Banská Bystrica
Jakub Šoth, Bardejov
Tomáš Šošovec, Ružomberok
Pato Safko, Bratislava
Igor Jakubčák, Podolínec
Eva Lalkovičová, Zvolen
Filip Čonka, Zvolen
Viliam Popelka, Ladce
Ing. Tomáš Vaško, Prešov
Martin Klobušník, Košice
Stanislav Čukan, Trenčín
Jana Gočárová, Urmince
Miroslav Hlatký, Šenkvice
Viktória Veverková, Košice
Marek Bendik, Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Filip Francisty, Bratislava
Maroš Medvec, Prešov
Jan Hamorsky, Bratislava
Peter Putirka, Bytča
Jan Kalafut, Kosice
Peter Pataky, Levice
Zuzana Blahová, Bratislava
František Gergely, Streda nad Bodrogom
Marian Bandik, Rabča
Libuša Zajacová, Podlužany
Andrej Timkovic, Svit
Andrea Čurná, Bratislava
Roman Lipták, Brno
Alena Kolesárová, Bratislava
Augustin Krampl, Bratislava
Maroš Gajdoš, Stropkov
Karol Nagy, Nitra
Samuel Chlpek, Bojnice
Martin Bartoš, Košice
Michal Skřivánek, Bratislava
Peter Zentko, Bratislava
Dominika Krajčirovičová, Trnava
Peter Nagy, Bratislava
Rudolf Tydor, Veľký Šariš
Radoslav Šály, Bratislava
Slávka Lešková, Bratislava
Martin Šechný, Prešov
Lukas Jancina, Bratislava
Branislav Brunovský, Nová Dubnica
Peter Lukac, Bratislava
Martin Gerhát, Tovarníky
Maria Tinova, Bratislava
Emil Hankovský, Lukavica
Martina Brunovská, Bratislava
Juraj Bubeník, Bratislava
Peter Pazurik, Banska Bystrica
Marcel Krcah, Luzianky
Jan Pivarnik, Bratislava
Juraj Móza, Stupava
Attila Bodis, Dunajska Streda
Róbert Hronček, Martin
Roman Reguly, Vyhne
Christian Frank, Bratislava
Juraj Šanko, Bratislava
Peter Škvarenina, Trnava
Miroslav Kúska, Bratislava
Tomas Šajgal, Brezno
Ján Jakab, Kechnec
Robert Miskuf, Martin
Jozef Granec, Stupava
Marian Dusinsky, Slovensky Grob
Ivan Tisovčík, Bratislava
Tomáš Urban, Prešov
Radovan Manga, Turie
Matej MOTUS, Bratislava
Jaroslav Juhar, Poproc
Tatiana Repkova, Bratislava
Jozef Pilat, Sunava
Tomáš Skurak, Bratislava
Ľubomír Šperka, Šaľa - Veča
Dusan Hutyra, Banská Bystrica
Ján Švec, Bratislava
Adrian Korenic, Stupava
Peter Latak, Babin
Branislav Šimášek, Žilina
Patrícia Miškovová, Dolný Badín
Marek Siska, Hlohovec
Lenka Heldová, Banská Bytrica
Milan Zimnykoval, Bratislava
Mário Halás, Nitra
Darina Paprčková, Bratislava
Marian Nemeth, Bratislava
Viliam Harajka, Piešťany
Jozef Pohorelec, Trnava
Ľubica Dupejová, Žilina
Martina Cimermanová, Badín
Vladimír Pavlík, Považská Bystrica
Rastislav Bunček, Malženice
Jozef Peťovský, Mudroňovo
Lubos Stofila, Sobrance
Juraj Višňovský, Zlaté Moravce
Lukáš Sobota, Diviaky nad Nitricou
Branislav Blicha, Presov
Lubo Hrncar, Samorin
Jozef Zubček, Lučenec
Richard Komzik, Vysoke Tatry
Alexandra Popovičová, Košice
Ľubomír Jurík, Prievidza
Michael Šubák, Michalovce
Róbert Kaučárik, Dolný Kubín
Jaroslav Lacko, Trenčín
Jan Kalmar, Martin
Tibor Keder, Košice
Alica Hrnčiríková, Banská Štiavnica
František Droják, Považská Bystrica
Kanala Roman, Geneve
Ľubomír Feješ, Trnava
Štefan Korbeľ, Veľký Krtíš
Kristian Sommer, Bratislava
Peter Baláž, Nitra
Michal Čizmazia, Bratislava
Juraj Bezák, Topoľčany
Ján Súkeník, Martin
Radoslav Danko, Krompachy
Marián Kohn, Bratislava
Stanislav Krošlák, Ludanice
Soňa Antonyová, Dubnica nad Váhom
Michal Perončík, Liptovský Mikuláš
Peter Velas, Zilina
karol marso, Bratislava
Ondrej Kysel, 14
Milan Truban, Kysucký Lieskovec
Silvia Stefakova, Piestany
Lukáš Minařík, Banská Bystrica
Marek Biksadsky, Bratislava
Pavol Střelec, Kľačany
Vladimir Lednar, Bratislava
Tatiana Šrámková, Bratislava
Marek Šedík, Nitra
Milada Šanková, Svätý Jur
Danica Cielová, Ochodnica 107
Peter Ondrasek, Wrexham
Ivana Stopková, Žilina
Dušan Kubiňák, BANSKÁ BYSTRICA
Tomáš Tallósi, Štúrovo
Ivan Zenka, Dolné Srnie
AI-invest s.r.o. Klačanský, Martin
Jan Morek, Udavske
Tibor Michalek, Zilina
Vladimír Rentka, Vinicne
Pavol Fiser, Hranovnica
Michal Mjartan, Bratislava
Veronika Strbikova, Trnava
Matus Kozina, Bratislava
Miloslav Holúbek, Bytča
Marek Klampar, Chorvatsky Grob
Ján Fakla, Banská Bystrica
Daniel Pisarčík, Poprad
Rastislav Petrik, Bratislava
Matej Klučka, Čadca
Igor Hula, Bratislava
Ján V., Dubnica nad Váhom
Daniel Hrenak, Belusa
Šimon Hodor, Lukačovce
Natália Leginusová, Devínska Nová Ves
Jozef Lukac, Prešov
Marek Kišš, Sereď
Boris Baranec, Bratislava
Richard Maceček, Rimavská Sobota
Erik Gyepes, Nitra
Lukas Falat, Kysucke Nove Mesto
Robert Valovič, Bratislava
Juraj Záhumenský, Makov
Matúš Mlej, Vranov nad Topľou
Martin Schmidt, Žilina
Miroslav Hudec, Bratislava
Erik Paranič, Svidník
Michal Štrba, Nitra
Rudolf Hladík, Bratislava
Juraj Majo, Sládkovičovo
Adam Mlynár, Švábovce
Erik Hanzlik, Svätý Jur
Peter Kudolani, Štefanov
Ľubomír Králik, Horný Vadičov
Peter Vančo, Bratislava
Tomáš Michálek, Trebatice
Katarína Barlová, Košice
Zuzana Kubikova Haskova, Velka Lomnica
Lenka Hudecova, Bratislava
Marek Spevak, Pezinok
Juraj Kubik, Velka Lomnica
Adriana Mučicová, Stará Turá
Edita Stanczová, Nové Zámky
Lenka Kočiková, Michalovce
Peter BILAS, Svidnik
katarína zifčáková, Piestany
Dusan Tekeljak, Zilina
Miroslav Smida, Bardejov
Vladimír Šifra, Poprad
Ladislav Šaling, Poprad
Alena Rovňanská, Ilava
Ester Demjanová, Košice
Jan Dugovic, Budmerice
Ján Barčiak, Lietavská Svinná
Vladislav Sivý, Prešov
Beata Krausová, Nová Dubnica
Zoltán Janík, Bratislava
Anna Kubikova, Veľká Lomnica
Miloš Šrámek, Wolfsthal
Branislav Stupak, Plavnica
Peter Gomola, Stará Lubovna
Lukáš Vavrek, Prešov
Robert Vanya, Tvrdošovce
Simona Gálová, Poprad
Gábor Nagy, Šamorín
Robert Babela, Malacky
Jozef Ďurček, Trenčianska Teplá
Marián Kaluža, Bratislava
Martin Rovenský, Bratislava
Pavol Goliaš, Lipany
Marek Vigaš, Selce
Tomáš Mutňanský, Kremnica
Barvora Vondraskova, Zilina
Andrej Tazberik, Banska Bystrica
Martin Úradníček, Bratislava
Mgr. Elena Polóniová, Rimavská Baňa
Robert Kiraly, Bratislava
ján vitko, smižany
Katarina Sramkova, Bratislava
Radoslav Blasko, Banska Bystrica
Martin Račák, Brezno
Jozef Lopušek, Revúcka Lehota
Rastislav Zelina, Dolny Kubin
Štefan Janíček, Dubnica nad Váhom
Jaroslav Dzurny, Poprad
Vladimir Durana, Martin
Michal Lenhart, Chrenovec-Brusno
Alexandra Kovacova, Snina
Miloš Madola, Zlaté Moravce
Ivan Fitko, Bratislava
Imrich Tarhanic, Bukovec
Veronika Pizano, Senec
Roman Mitala, Bánovce nad Bebravou
Matej Pašák, Trnava
Pavol Podstreleny, Dolny Kubin
Rastislav Šrámek, Adliswil
Jana Michálková, Drahovce
Erik Bukna, Košice
Andrea Agocova, Lucenec
Daniel Žak, Humenné
Iliť Tomáš, Bratislava
Peter Pagac, Beckov
Veronika Pevná Decker, Bratislava
Radoslav Halgaš, Šaľa
Andrej Struhačka, Bánovce nad Bebravou
Jakub Goda, Bratislava
Tomáš Michalík, Trenčín
Vladimir Molcanyi, Trondheim, Norsko
Viktor Zeman, Bratislava
Zoltan Góra, Stúrovo
Michal Hanzen, Bratislava
Tomáš Škopinský, Považská Bystrica
Ferdinand Horváth, Sobrance
Peter Švrček, Bratislava
Juraj Staník, Bratislava
Beatrix Ihringova, Bratislava
Martin Béber, Vinosady
Boris Tetrev, Bratislava
Martin Machava, Modrý Kameň
Daša Mikulášová, Liptovský Mikuláš
Radoslav Mečár, Modra
Miloš Kamenický, Vyšný Slavkov
Zuzana Simkova, Modra
Denisa Šoltés Beníšková, Bratislava
Ľubomír Šesták, Dúbravica
Juraj Kučerka, Veľká Dolina
Radim Načev, Trstená
Peter Nagy, Komárno
Vladimír Dravecký, Čaklov
Ladislav Kilian, Kosice
Peter Sajkala, Bratislava
Adam Gala, Bratislava
Marek Reiter, Bojnice
Martin Kosír, Bohdanovce nad Trnavou
Ľubor Szentiványi, Poprad
Gabriela Takacova, Kosice
Adriana Sajkalová, Bratislava
katarína jakubčová, bratislava
Martin Sekeres, Gbely
Peter Urban, Neverice
Róbert Bobor, Zvolen
Adam Sajkala, Bratislava
Ján Úskoba, Skalité
Michal Mrazik, Bratislava
Jozef Vojtas, Smizany
JAROSLAV BAŇAS, Bardejov
Juraj Surani, Bratislava
Martin Nagy, Bratislava
Anton Potocky, Veľké Kapušany
Eva Žiláková, Bratislava
Ľuboš Zborovjan, Prešov
Michal Gejdoš, Liptovský Mikuláš
Ivan Chromek, Banska Bystrica
Martin Svoboda, Bratislava
Dusana Slodka, Liptovsky Mikulas
Jan Chlebik, Liptovska Sielnica
Marek Krasnansky, Pezinok
Dorota Drábeková, Bratislava
Marek Zvarík, POPRAD
Boris Bartek, Horná Súča
Jan Kmeč, Stara Ľubovňa
Dominik Słodki, ŁĘŻKOWICE
Viktor Korintuš ml., Rožňava
Martin Sucha, Bratislava
Peter BEN, Šamorín
Jana Bazikova, Pezinok
Martin Krcho, Martin
Tibor Strelka, Dunajská Lužná
Pavol Sadecky, Považská bystrica
Pavol Gurbal, Vysny Caj
Peter Dzugas, Poprad
Barnabáš Šimon, Breznicka
Dušan Priesol, Košice
Jaroslav Kováč, Nová Baňa
Veronika Bošková, Bratislava
Juraj Oravec, Chrovatsky Grob
Filip Petrek, Bratislava
Marian Václavík, Bratislava
Katarína Novotná, Bratislava
Chris Netkov, Pezinok
Andrej Betin, Levice
Juraj Havlík, Selce
Peter Mikluš, Trnava
Hana Pernecka, Bratislava
Beata Staskova, Presov
Ján Slašťan, Badín
Erika Jankajová, Bratislava
Martin Galdun, Straza
Beáta Foltýnová, Michalovce
Jaroslav Ambróz, Tatranská Lomnica
Miroslav Orinčák ml., Kežmarok
Igor Haban, Bratislava
Peter Bitter, MODRA
Jana Kluková, Veľké Uherce
Gabriel Plavec, Lučenec
Peter Peťovský, Trenčín
Veronika Ráthová, Piešťany
Rastislav Weber, Prešov
Daniel Kikič, Prešov
Ladislav Benc, Nitra
Vladimír Karoľ, Košice
Peter Koreň, Bratislava
Branislav Jaroš, Partizánske
Filip Chochula, Práznovce
Miroslav Rusko, Šúrovce
Tomáš Simik, Michalovce
Tomas Klinka, Velke Zaluzie
Janka Ďurišová, Rimavske Zalužany
Adela Horňanská, Trenčín
Ján Petrík, Spišská Nová Ves
Barbora Kristufkova, Cerova
Tomas Fulajtar, Bratislava
Michal Slúka, Bystričany
Stanislav Cisty, Poprad
Jan Marusin, Senica
Peter Jackulík, Vyšný Kubín
Tomáš Majerník, Bratislava
Miroslav Harmata, Žilina
Ivan Schindler, Senec
Marek Mihok, Bratislava
Boris Gombarčík, Bratislava
Rastislav Lehocky, Trenčín
Marek Masár, Lozorno
Juraj Veverka, Nitra
Miloš Auder, Bratislava
Ladislav Méri, Dunajská Streda
Barbora Rudolfova, Bratislava
Vojtech Chovanec, Bratislava V
Tatiana Šalátová, Príbovce
Lucia Okanikova, Bratislava
Peter Dräxler, Praha
Daniel Demáček, Považská Bystrica
Roman Zbín, Beluša
Tomáš Královič, Bratislava
Michal Kišeľa, Lubotice
magdalena Vargova, Bratislava
Róbert Selvek, Košice-Krásna
Peter Gemeran, Bratislava
Milan Fridrich, Bratislava
Peter Nemeth, Senec
Jaroslav Janáč, Bratislava
Jaroslav Lomenčík, Banská Bystrica
Tomas Jendek, Bernolakovo
Richard Jáger, Veľká Paka
Jaroslav Bažík, Habovka
Roman Lukovics, Bratislava
František Nagy, Jelenec
Vladimír Grlický, Bratislava
Radoslav Feďo, Levice
Peter Horváth, Krupina
Juraj Servicky, Maly Lapas
Jan Karaba, Bratislava
Peter Meszaros, Trnava
Matej Leitner, Beňuš
Ladislav Karafa, Haniska
michal Ruzek, Bratislava
Jozef Gaspar, Malacky
Pavol Vavro, Žilina
Zuzana Gono, Piestany
Miroslav Priehoda, Kanianka
Gabriela Kolibiarova, Bratislava
Alexander Šimko, Bratislava
alexandra miladinovic, bratislava
Pavol Baliga, Bratislava
marian futas, Prešov
Maroš Pogány, Žilina
Karol Pásztor, Sliač
Pavol Schwartz, Kežmarok
Jaroslav Skripek, Bratislava
Ondrej Pastierik, Selce
Martin Rusňák, Bratislava
Marián Plajdičko, Bánovce and Bebravou
Vladimír Babič, Koškovce
Pavol Antalík, Nitra
René Remeň, Bratislava
Michal Podivinský, Trenčianske Teplice
Martin Korcuska, Tvrdošín
Eva Šišková, Svinná
Boris Hrbáň, Marianka
František Šipka, Bratislava
Ivana Dudášová, Dolný Kubín
Omar Al-Shantir, Cabaj-Čápor
Matúš Kosa, Dunajská Lužná
Matej Kiška, Žilina
Palo DAX, Ivanka pri Dunaji
PETER MEDVIĎ, Presov
Ivana Klimentova, Zvolen
Mojmír Rovnianek, Žilina
Adrian Zatko, Horne Saliby
Eduard Csiba, Tomasikovo
Miroslav Frniak, Žilina
Eva Kiskova, VYsoké Tatry
Lenka Chylíková, Bratislava
Aleš Nohel, Bratislava
Dominika Tokárová, Bratislava
Martin Pallo, Trstená
František Berente, Licince
Marianna Vrábová, Nezbudská Lúčka
ANDREJ CALADI, NITRA
Adam Magula, Pezinok
Miroslav Kríž, Prešov
Gabriel Molnár, RImavská Seč
Vojtech Zachar, Banská Bystrica
Michal Ugor, Presov
Pavol Matia, Košice
Marcel Zumrik, Bratislava
Viktor Timko, Košice
Marta Šalatová, Hruštín
Peter Ižo, Hubová
Michal Krištúfek, Cerová
Andrea Doležálková, Bratislava
Karol Krasňan, Viničné
Pavol Okenica, Bratislava
Emil Kováčik, Kotešová
Marta Šalatová, Hruštín
Tomáš Sirko, Bratislava
Lubomir Svarc, Bratislava
Jozef Šalata, Hruštín
Tomas Halcin, Pezinok
Peter Bosik, Krasnany
Lucia Livschitz Kollárová, Bratislava
Pavol Diškan, Banská Bystrica
Rastislav Staník, Trenčín
Andrej Aleksiev, Bratislava
Martin Mlynár, Švábovce
Martin Khúla, Pezinok
Jakub Stano, Bratislava
Vladimír Kováč, Poprad
Tomáš Drenčák, Trenčín
Robert Riho, Chorvatsky Grob
Andrej Sýkora, Rajecké Teplice
Michal Scholtz, Bratislava II
Natasa Barnakova, Kosice
Dávid Ocetník, Snina
Aleksander Gasko, Bratislava
Radovan Kostrian, Žiar nad Hronom
Jozef Mozolik, Bratislava
Veronika Licakova, Rovinka
Martin Trilec, Betliar
Lubomir Šintal, Pezinok
Andrea Votrubcová, Nové Zámky
Jozef Húščava, Bratislava
Oliver Neuschl, Handlová
Jana Račáková, Brezno
Attila Bencze, Dunajská Streda
Juraj Basár, Vyšný Kubín
Jana Čížová, Ľubeľa
Peter Harnúšek, Cerová
Izabela Hamranova, Velke Zaluzie
Jonáš Boor, Trnava
Branislav Švorc, Prešov
Peter Brtáň, Lúčka
Sebastián Balna, Partizánske
martin tuzinsky, bratislava
Jozef Slobodník, Veľká Lúka
Ervin Kmeť, Prievidza
Ján Boroš, Kalinovo
Erik Miľo, Cana
Katarina Durove, Pezinok
Tomáš ZÓLYOMI, Lučenec
Anna Steinhübelová, Slovenská Ľupča
Zuzana Weberová, Bratislava
Silvia Brndiarová, Košice
Juraj Antol, Stropkov
Mikulas Ferko, Nitra
Marek Ivančo, Michalovce
Katarína Minaříková, Banská Bystrica
Pavol Dragúň, Nitra
Marek Ciglar, Presov
Tomas Wagner, Pezinok
Ľubomír Horváth, Bratislava
Andrej Holka, Trnava
Adam Kelo, Bratislava
Tibor Hanko, Uhrovec
Richard Šmida, Štúrovo
Martin Trupl, Kosariska
Branislav Mrázik, Melčice - Lieskové
Gabor Danko, Velky Blh
Tomas Sokol, Bratislava
Margita Pobijakova, Bratislava
Martin Janciga, Vojka Nad Dunajom
Dana Baliová, Nitra
Milan Michalic, Poruba pod Vihorlatom
Patrik Hasák, Senica
Matej Dujava, Prešov
Linda Danihelová, Bratislava
Stanislav Juroszek, Bratislava
Michal Kimlička, Stará Turá
Peter Cmorej, Bratislava
Vladimír Bárta, Bratislava
katarina rochovska, marianka
Tomas Sprlal, Bratislava
Michal Tonhajzer, Turčianske Jaseno
Katarina Cmorejova, Bratislava
Jozef Kormaník, Ľubotice
Peter Cvacho, Nizna
Samuel Baňas, Lipany
Jean Dossa Tsimbazafy, Bratislava
Terézia Dujavová, Prešov
Jozef Šamu, Zvolen
Michal Petrík, Košice
Adrián Švaňa, Kysucký Lieskovec
Veronika Kapelova, Banská Bystrica
Peter Šumichrast, Trenčín
Ján Pišta, Banská Bystrica
Peter Kollár, Lučenec
monika bakšiová, valaliky
Jozef Koval, Spišská Nová Ves
Milan Štvrtecký, Šenkvice
Šimon Cihra, Snina
Martin Vranovský, Stará Ľubovňa
Vladimír Fic, Humenné
Martin Kosorín, Starý Tekov
Martin Páchnik, Bratislava
Miroslav Tomašovič, Dolný Kalník
Lukáš Gál, Čadca
Martin Jurik, Bratislava
Adriana Baroková, Svätý Jur
Miloslav Špoták, Nitra
Adam Kňaze, Brezno
Ivan Mátis, Dunajská Streda
Katarína Vasiľová, Skalité
Dominik Pavlišin, Viničné
Aleš Irányi, Košice
Peter Hreščák, Bratislava
Eduard Vojtíšek, Bratislava
Ján Chovančák, Trstená
Peter Kesan, Bratislava
Ing. Jozef Magda, Medzany
Alžbeta Šikulova, Bratislava
Viktor Hamran, Žilina
Ondrej Marhefka, Košice
Marián Přibík, Vyšná Šebastova
Michal Holeczy, Banská Bystrica
Jozo Procko, Halič
Daniel Kóňa, Nitra
Marián Marcinko, Michalovce
Marcel Dubec, Zvolen
Richard Fides, Sokolovce
Peter Kusý, Prešov
Slavomir Bachura, Svidník
Emil Hric, Spišská Nová Ves
Jaroslav Ščepka, Senica
Filip Hoško, Miloslavov
Boris Kružliak, Oľdza
Slavomíra Raškovič, Batizovce
Jaro Janda, Bratislava
Pavol Ťažký, Brezno
Lukáš Dilik, Bratislava
Lukáš Chovnec, Kyjov
Peter Motko, Liptovsky Mikulas
Erik Žarnovický, Lietavská Lúčka
Tomas Kopal, Novaky
Roland Dargaj, bratislava
Štefan Bondor, Šaľa
Erik Urban, Bratislava
Juraj Jakuš, Bratislava
Katarina Besedicov, Bratislava
Radovan Falat, Dulova Ves
Jozef Jahoda, Bratislava
Michal Klein, Smižany
Lukáš Daňo, Sedmerovec
Frederik Autner, Sucha nad Parnou
Juraj Petrík, Bratislava
Martin Halama, Liptovsky Mikulas
Marcel Kravec, Presov
Filip Hanes, Bratislava
Juraj Jakubov, Bratislava
Marian Rybár, Očová
Katarína Koleničová, Zvolen
Jakub Klapáč, Bratislava
Jozef Fusko, Bratislava
Dalibor Rudzan, Včelince
Peter Procházka, Liptovský Mikuláš
Peter Javorský, Gánovce
Michal Braško, Krakovany
Tomas Polerecky, 7
zuzana golierova, Bratislava
Andrej Dorušinec, Trnava
Zuzana Hnojcikova, tvrdosin
Dagmar Pivková, Martin
Jaroslav Kmeť, Žilina
Dušan Krivošík, Horná Kráľová
Marek Rehak, Topoľčany
Róbert Ondrej, Kendice
Magdaléna Haburová, Trebišov
Julius Kolesar, Košice
Patrik Kačena, Vavrečka
Martin Majeský, Vrbové
Matej Hrušč, Kosice
Allan Sobihard, Bratislava
Lukáš Zaťko, Nové Zámky
Jan Kralik, Liptovsky Mikulas
Pavol Baránek, Bratislava
Jana Melišová Webotomy, Bratislava
Lukas Pulda, Praha
Marek Špalek, Žilina
Martin Lednar, Bratislava
Branislav Frk, Veľký Šariš
Robert Stach, Vydrany
Norbert Slavik, Košice
Patrik Daniel, Svaty Anton
Peter Kolínek, Skalica
Darina Tutková, Detva
Jaroslav Hlivák, Rožňava
Lubos Luptak, Lišov
Daniel Koštialik, Ladce
Daniel Bejdak, Zvoncn
Matúš Kuzmiak, Žilina
Rastislav Sladký, Horné Saliby
Patricia Kostiviarova, Bratislava
Ladislav Klement, Slovenska Lupca
Maroš Nevlazla, Kežmarok
Peter Závadský, Podolínec
Peter Gála, Myjava
Filip Surka, Lutila
Gabriel Vince, Košice
Ivan Čaplovič, Dolný Kubín
Ľubomír Šarník, Prešov
Mariana Dachova, Bratislava
Tibor Pálinkáš, Kalná nad Hronom
Biljana Batary, Bratislava
Igor Rjabinin, Bratislava
Mária Vargová, Šahy
Ján Trenčanský, Trenčianska Turná
Stanislav Filípek, Pezinok
Monika jurickova, Skalica
Rastislav Biben, Kosice
Martin Mestan, Bratislava
Martin Bernadič, Čab
Juraj Monošík, Bratislava
Milan Majtan, Myjava
Csaba Nagy, Dolné Saliby
Marek Krajč, Koš
Zuzana Melušová, Bratislava
Peter Hudak, Roznava
Martin Garaj, Bratislava
Blanka Hegedűšová, Bratislava
Michal Rohac, Partizanske
Matúš Gregorka, Piešťany
Jarmila Fantuzziová, Bratislava
Marek Chalány, Hlohovec
Matus Vojcik, Nitra
Juraj Ďuďák, Soblahov
Juraj Bucek, Bratislava
Matej Kozlovský, Dubnica nad Váhom
Tomas Polak, Cervenik
Ladislav Rezak, Považská Bystrica
Juraj Benak, Trnava
André Mitera, Michalovce
Michal Macak, Košice
Zuzana Lendvayova, Trencin
Kristína Biela, Banská Bystrica
Michal Jemala, Bratislava
Ján Žitniak, Banská Bystrica
Michal Králik, Bratislava
Marian Piater ml., Málinec
Rastislav Svarba, Tesarske mlynany
Tomáš Belko, Lučenec
Dusan Pavlik, Kalinkovo
Andrej Gonda, Slovenská Ľupča
Jaroslav Macik, Malá Tŕňa
Marin Kolarov, Poprad
Pavol Sadloň, Bratislava
Gregor Raýman, Nová Dedinka
Jan Melikant, Spišská Nová Ves
Miroslav Belányi, Nitra
Martin Strýček, Bratislava
Jakub Juriga, Dubnica nad Vahom
Attila Skuta, Komárno
tomas hlatky, bratislava
Miroslav Havrila, Prešov
Ludmila Strakova, Roznava
Ladislav Patkoló, Topoľčany
Tamara Somiková, Bratislava
Martin Kandrac, Sabinov
Marek Kajtor, Bratislava
Ján Skýpala, Poltár
Ondrej Šoltýs, Zborov
Jakub Lindiš, Banska Bystrica
Martin Bělohoubek, Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Tomas Kepes, Moldava nad Bodvou
Milan Rybar, Ratnovce
Viktor Kristian, Košice
Elena Štefancová, Bohunice
Matus Grznar, Bratislava
Monika Zbínová, Beluša
Michaela Kliska, Bratislava
David Domovec, Poloma
Jozef Illés, Zemne
Juraj Opršal, Bratislava
Peter Holik, Bratislava
Roman Špalda, Bratislava
Matej Kucera, Bratislava
Miloslav Makovini, Bratislava
Gabriel Trnka, Bratislava
Ladislav Duranka, Stará Ľubovňa
Marian Trnka, Bratislava
Andrej Vavro, Žilina
Igor Kocis, Bratislava
Michal Šimonfy, Banská Bystrica
Ingrid Trnková, Bratislava
Silvester Judák, Žilina
Lubomir Cekan, Sabinov
Peter Kuročka, Michalovce
Peter Oláh, Hrabovec
Ivan Demovič, Bratislava
Martin Čerpák, Spišská Stará Ves
Peter Janeček, Pezinok
Klára Horváthová, Pezinok
Heliodor Macko, Senec
Michal Dorner, Bratislava
Zuzana Ballová, Streda nad Bodrogom
Branislav Lorenc, Bratislava
Rastislav Holič, Senica
Filip Richtárik, Brno
Lukáš Fain, Ružomberok
Radoslav Drabic, Revuca
Jaroslav Ondracek, Jirikovice CZ
Peter Rusko, Košice
Peter Precechtel, Bratislava
Filip Maly, Bratislava
Filip Štancel, Kanianka
Jan Skakala, Zillina
Roland Turčan, Levicd
Pavol Tomana, Povazska bystrica
Michal Chrobák, Košeca
Vrato Lehotsky, Liptovsky Mikulas
Barbora Cernakova, Bratislava
Peter Buday, Ludanice
Ivana Červenáková, Bratislava
Martin Kováč, Prievidza
Martina Agricolova, Bratislava
Martin Jorčík, Brezno
Kristina Cahojova, bratislava
Martin Lukačovský, Bratislava
Maroš Hamorský, Palín
Milan Nižňanský, Piešťany
Ivan Kristel, Zvolen
Richard Kurta, Senica
Peter Gašparovič, Košice
Norbert Žikavský, Topoľčany
Andrej Kalaber, Senec
Michal Novotný, Humenné
Martin Vaňo, Košice
Attila Kapas, Andovce
Tomas Chrien, Bratislava
Patrik Michnik, Ziar nad Hronom
Marian IVAN, Štvrtok na Ostrove
Radoslav Bumbala, Bratislava
Igor Mihalik, Bratislava
Miroslav Moravčík, Považská Bystrica
Ing. Ľubomír Martiniak, Čadca
Miloš Dušička, Prievidza
Lukáš Semán, Giraltovce
Adam Sojka, Považská Bystrica
Martin Schenkmayer, Prievidza
Patrik Palko, Gelnica
František Vysmolek, Bratislava
Martin Haraslín, Bratislava
Tomáš Mazák, Bratislava
Tomáš Blaho, Bošany
Ludek Rainet, Bratislava
Vladimír Skokňa, Bratislava
Peter Joštiak, Bratislava
Peter Vlček, Bratislava
Iveta Laudinella, Zvolen
Marek Gáll, Banovce nad Bebravou
Katarina Palenikova, Bratislava
Milutín Kubík, Martin
Peter Mráz, Kremnica
Lukáš Bak, Vranov nad Topľou
Monika stullerova, Bratislava
Štefan Šimík, Dolny Kubin
Marek Bakajsa, Bratislava
Richard Ballo, Bratislava
Milos Wikarski, Poprad
Peter Karacsony, Bratislava
Štefan Berežný, Košice
Monika Poláková, Bratislava
Zdenko Žilovec, Považská Bystrica
Ivan Trepáč, Žilina 4
František Vaško, Bitarová
Lucia Novakovs, Bratislava
Peter Pagac, Bardejov
VILIAM Kotlárik, Nová Dubnica
Matúš Hlozák, Palárikovo
Fabiano Gritti, Nitra
Tomáš Benčík, Nitra
Petra Vargová, Bardejov
Branislav Rozbora, Trencin
Tomáš Justh, Spišská Nová Ves
Ján Sýkora, Bratislava 1
Matej Polák, Bratislava
Miriama Kovacova, Bratislava
Kristína Široká, Bratislava
Marián Zvolenský, Prešov
Martin Mojzeš, Bratislava
Zoltán Hájas, Gbelce
Gabriela Adamikova Bajnakova, Trnava
Jozef Vančo, Bratislava
Roman Tomáš, Košice
Peter Gazdík, Žilina
František Mäsiar, Liesek
Jozefina Peskova, Pezinok
Petra Jedličková, Bratislava
Ivan Mojžiš, Veľký Krtíš
František Vacek, Nitra
Juraj Janosik, Trnava
Samuel Kolesár, Bratislava
Milan Solár, Velke Zálužie
Peter Kočalka, Bratislava
Michal Lubelec, Bratislava
Martin Bugaj, Mútne
Martin Hrkút, Martin
Juraj Valčák, Bratislava
Juraj Pohár, Vydrany
lenka svetlikova, bratislava
Viktor Chovanec, Úľany nad Žitavou
martin svetlik, bratislava
Jozef Bátrna, Bytča
Rastislav Oravec, Pravotice
Erik Hudák, Bratislava
Jakub Královič, Bratislava
Martin Valko, Zitavany
jozef zatko, ostratice
Kristína Zrncikova, Bratislava
Matúš Toporcer, Levoča
Ján Mach, Bratislava
Peter Pilka, Trencin
Daša Malikova, Kysucké Nové Mesto
Tomáš Toman, Bratislava
Erika Malikova, Kysucké nové mesto
Andrej Hladík, Gbely
Marián Vrabček, Liesek
Dalimír Stano, Košice
Rastislav Pavlišin, Bratislava
Iveta Bencová, Košice
Igor Rymarenko, Kvetoslavov
Pavel Ondřej, Velké Heraltice
Palo Markovič, Bratislava
Anton Zajac, Bratislava
Andrej Duffala, Bratislava 5
Miroslav Plachý, Bystričany
Daniel Duriš, Bratislava
Matej Pončák, Prešov
Róbert Setnička, Bratislava
Peter Vereš, Bratislava
Matej Hudáček, Trebišov
Miloš Ďaďo, Liptovský Mikuláš
Dávid Fenuško, Miklušovce
Anton Parkhomenko, Bratislava
Daniela Pangracova, Freising
Peter Beca, Michalany
Peter Mojdis, Bardejov
Stanislav Motyka, Stropkov
Dominik Mlynka, Levice
jan dibala, mytna
Jakub Adamík, Považská Bystrica
Alexander Avenarius, Bratislava
Jakub Mino, Kosice
tomas zigo, Ivanka
Terézia Matkuliaková, Oravský Podzámok
Michal Chvala, Trnava
Ladislav Valkovič, Bratislava
Michal Homola, Liptovský Mikuláš
Adam Dedík, Nitrianske Pravno
Ján Kostelný, Veľký Biel
Jana Mutnanska, Nemšová
Marek Melišík, Zilina
Viera Horková, Soblahov
STANO Junas, Láb
Daniel Kušnirik, Levice
Rudolf Holodnak, Michalovce
Anna Bubakova, Bratislava
Andrej Hromada, Ruzomberok
Igor Tabiš, Stropkov
Jozef Šilon, Kežmarok
Pavel Šindler, Bratislava
Peter Pribylina, Heľpa
Peter Kobac, Nitra
Michal Gregor, Bratislava
Karol Micek, Zilina
Norbert Chromek, Kráľová pri Senci
Ján Kaščák, Vranov nad Topľou
Jan Surina, Zilina
anna dolnikova, lipt. Mikulaš
Pavol Nazarej, Čelovce
Kamil Janeček, 57
Michal Ostrihoň, Trnava
Ivan Stana, Dolný Kubín
Andrej Milovský, Nitra
Marek Šeregi, Bratislava
Lukas Lacik, Banovce nad Bebravou
Filip Hlavenka, Bratislava
Matej Krajcovic, Banska Bystrica
Peter Fekete, Kosice
Gabriela Koščová, Prešov
Samuel Zubo, Rimavská Sobota
Patricia Krausova, Nová Dubnica
Miroslav Blazevic, Modra
Simona Torokova, Viničné
Patrik Šesták, Stará Ľubovňa
Marian Glaubic, Chorvátsky Grob
Viliam Repan, Bratislava
Dagmar Batthyany, Bratislava
Tomáš Vrško, Veľký Krtíš
Dušan Zajac, Záskalie
Roman Vojtechovský, Bratislava
Lukas Havrila, Valaska
marian sistik, bratislava
František Michlík, Granč-Petrovce
Peter Milaňák, Spišská Belá
Ján Vošček, Bratislava
Adam Špaňo, Tlmače
Vladimír Hajdúch, Dolný Kubín
Branislav Šupej, Rosina
Tomáš Barbarič, Bratislava 3
Ladislav Balogh, Svit
Miroslav Cencer, Jasenie
Marián Staňo, Bratislava
Štefan Ambroš, Dačov Lom
Marek Suchovský, Bratislava
Marian Minarik, Bratislava
Miguel Méndez, Bratislava
Ivan Magyar, Spišská Nová Ves
Silvia Auxtova, Cierny Balog
Eva Kukumbergová, Bratislava
Matej Gonda, Slovenská Ľupča
Pavol Mirossay, Kosice
Lukas Rucka, Bratislava
Peter Zelenak, Nitra
Timur Zabudko, Snina
Eduard Kirchner, Bratislava
Miroslav Pančík, Bratislava
Miroslav ŠOLTÉS, Paňovce
Miloš Hajdúch, Banská Bystrica
Vladimir Lapoš, Dlhé Pole, Žilina
Alexandra Tvrdonova, Trencin
Simon Drugda, Reca
Vladimir Obal, Trnava
Peter Rusiňák, Bratislava
Peter Máčik, Lužianky
Štefan Telek, Blhovce
Peter Štetiar, Žilina
Ján Puhalla, Spišský Hrhov
Rudolf Cvacho, Nižna
Pavel Tavoda, Ocova
Štefan Vojtaššák, Námestovo
stefan slenker, hrabusice
Slavomír Kontúr, Košice
Robert Sloboda, Skalica
František Horínek, Bratislava
Branislav Gerzo, Bratislava
Patrik Macalák, Podtureň
Jana Sucha, Poprad
Martin Valach, Bratislava
Ondrej Jombík, Hrubá Borša
Dominik Mičuda, Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Daniel Masaryk, Trnava
Martin Opaterný, Bratislava
Rastislav Fotta, Poprad
Michal Čačko, Svinná
ján pudis, Liptovská Anna
Ján Ondrušek, Poprad
Milan Strban, Zilina
Adrián Lipták, Košice
Soňa Pekarovičová, Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Roman ŠANDOR, Šamorín
Vladimír Meduna, Partizánske
Robert Uhrik, Nove Mesto nad Vahom
Ján Čonka, Bratislava
Tomas Polievka, Dudnce
Stacho Mudrák, Bratislava
Jozef Palgut, Prešov
marek pazurik, Podbiel
Damián Dlugosch, Kežmarok
Vladimír Červeň, Bratislava
Peter Budaj, Banská Bystrica
Radoslav Lazorišák, Snina
Juraj Stehlík, Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Ladislav Hudák, Ostrá Lúka
Rastislav Šelc, Rohožník
Jozef Pollák, Poprad
Branislav Hlatký, Bratislava
Rastislav Ildza, Levice
Radovan Šnirc, Humenné
Ladislav KARRACH, KREMNICA
Oto Komiňák, Bratislava
Ondrej Vereb, Valaliky
Tomáš Gliviak, Trnava
Martina Lacková, topolcany
rado kraner, Tovarníky
Tomas Tapuska, Senec
Maria Borvak, Muzla
Pavol Bacigal, Nitra
Michal Karšay, Brezno
Robert Šipoš, Poprad
Lívia Bieliková, Ostrov
Andrej Macko, Spišská Nová Ves
JÁN LATEČKA, Bratislava
Juraj Prcin, Poprad
Marián Pecko, Žilina
Vladimira Debnarova, Poriadie
Maria Darilova, Bratislava
Dalibor Perasin, L Mikulas
Jozef Goňo, Nitra
Martin Klepoch, Bratislava
Lukáš Staroň, Košice
Stanislav Bažík, Bratislava
Jaroslav Paštrnák, Martin
Peter Kiačik, Nemšová
Martin Plch, Liptovský Mikuláš
Branislav Hric, Žilina
Pavol Teslik, Bratislava
Lubos Stuchal, Bratislava
Martin Zubal, Bratislava
Ivica Wirghova, Puchov
stefan kucak, bratislava
Marián Adamják, Banská Bystrica
Miriam Slavikova, Viničné
František Droják, Považská Bystrica
Mikuláš Lipták, Kežmarok
Ladislav Steindl, Marianka
Peter Dinžík, Rudník
Jaroslav Vaľo, Kežmarok
František Rozkocha, Kosice
Peter Mihálik, Tekovské Lužany
Pavel Minárik, Slovenský Grob
Miloš Ország, Banska Bystrica
Ondrej Neslušan, Kysucké Nové Mesto
Ivona Magyarová, Banská Bystrica
Andrej Štetka, Lučenec
Lukas Cech, Presov
Andrej Bittsansky, Svedernik
Richard Turcek, Bratislava
Erik Virág, Trnava
Pavol Turanec, Most pri Bratislave
Štefan Zeman Ing., Kendice
Michal Krnáč, Beňuš
Peter Humaj, Žilina
Martin Zelman, Bratislava
Marian Špánik, Bratislava
Juraj Baran, Ruzomberok
jyl lebec, Bratislava
Marián Karlovský, Nové Zámky
Viera Havlikova, Selce
Erika Olejarníková, Poprad
Peter Šimočko, Trenčín 8
Michal Ruzbarsky, Presov
Kristína Pavlíková, Čadca
Róbert Kovaľ, Snina
Andrea Kubalakova, Bratislava
Peter Hudák, Prievidza
Michal Kovaľ, Snina
Dušan Kravec, Gelnica
Kamil Kobak, Humenne
Jozef Vydra, Bratislava
Milan Novota, Dolná Krupá
Matej Leško, Bratislava
Ivan Kasanický, Martin
Pavol Krchňák, Bratislava
Jozef Girgaš, Košice
Miroslav Kramár, Horná Súča
Magda Kováčová, Banská Bystrica
jozef Hedera, Horné Naštice
Miroslav Čuchran, Michalovce
Ján Šebo, Bratislava
Fedor Poradovský, Žilina
Roman Žuffa Ellek, Banská Bystrica
Martin Hantak, Puchov
Andrej Garaj, Velke Ulany
Dusan Misovec, Dubnica nad Vahom
Jozef Oboňa, Veličná
Frantisek Safarik, Lipt. Hradok
Miroslav Hornáček, Pezinok
Ján Špánik, Žilina - Brezany
Tomáš Fesič, Prešov
Jozef Vlčko, Svätý Jur
Marián Sinčák, Pozdišovce
Matej Hajdin, Moravský Svätý Ján
TOMAS TOTH, Bratislava
Matúš Janovčík, Prešov
Michal Andrejko, Michalovce
Michaela Fiasová, Ľubica
Miroslava Ciglanová, Vyhne
Renáta Provazníková, Nitra
Ivan Žáry, Bratislava
Filip Trubacik, Trencin
Árpád Kalapos, Kráľovský Chlmec
Peter Elilades, Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
Maroš Ľuba, Lomná
Luboš Ciglan, Kalná nad Hronom
Milan Kasman, Zilina
Matek Kolečáni, Nové Zámky
Jozef Šiarik, Partizánske
Ján Neuročný, Bratislava
Stanislav Konrad, Bratislava
Juraj Veverka, Brezno
Cyril Dujava, Prešov
Andrej Alakša, Senohrad
Ján Fabičovic, Trenčianske Teplice
Michal Andrejko Mgr., Krásnovce
Ján Tausberík, Bratislava
Tomas Bujna, Bratislava
Hodossy Zoltán, Dunajská Streda
Michaela Drobiličová, Prievidza
Matej Pavlovic, Bratislava
Barbora Bučková, Pezinok
Adrián Trančík, Košice
Michal Donát, Zilina
Martin Valašík, Bratislava
Peter Ťapaj, Bratislava
Jaroslav Salát, Rajecké Teplice
Peter Hrozek, Hybe
Maroš Obšivan, Teplička nad Váhom
Juraj Bielik, Bratislava
Matej Bačík, Považská Bystrica
Pavol Paradeiser, Bratislava
Martin Kaniansky, Bratislava
Slavoj Hruska, Ožďany
Ivan Darani, Ruzomberok
Eva Brazdilova, Nove Mesto nad Vahom
Patrik Rybár, Bratislava
Peter Gorusa, Novaky
Dušan Cigánek, Lakšárska Nová Ves
pavel marják, košice
Jozef Chropuvka, Bratislava
Matej Mazúr, Žilina
Ladislav Svetlík, Lučenec
Patrik Melisek, Sereď
Jaroslav Gocník, Modra
Ladislav Baliak, Bratislava
Lucián Daňko, Jaklovce
Lukas Irsak, Rimavska Sobota
Peter Kuba, Skalica
Lukáš Matula, Gbely
Peter Fekete, Spišská Nová Ves
Attila Szénásy, Komárno
Vladimír Šváb, Bratislava
hana kolibiarova, bratislava
Karol Marhevka, Rožkovany
Jan Budaj, Vysoke Tatry
Ján Malečka, Piešťany
Ing. Kendi, Košice
Martin Štědroň, Bratislava
Erich Mikuš, Prešov
Michal Benko, Domaniža
Marcel Antal, Brdárka
Palusak Peter, Dolne Lefantovce
Peter Eller, NItra
Jana Hudakova, Gelnica
Miloš Šablatúra, Zvolen
Branislav Drengubiak, Liptovský Mikuláš
Stanislav Kožela, Stupava
Vladimír Drgoňa, Nitra
František Kormaňák, Bratislava
Martin Sykora, Slovenska Lupca
Peter Jurco, Vysny Caj
Ján Ľupták, Detva
Zuzana Slobodová, Valaská Dubová
Viktor Stefanak, Bratislava
Jozef Meluš, Krnča
Jozef Pažítka, Kysucký Lieskovec
Ján Mikláš, Banka
Pavel Śkultéty, Voderady
Jozef Miko, Kolinany
Peter Střelec, Siladice
Martin Lučanský, Košice
Tomáš Lacika, Vrbové
Michal Kollár, Trnava
Lubos Ries, Mala Ida
Martin Uhliar, Bratislava
Ladislav Humenik, VRANOV NAD TOPLOU, Slovak republic
Oliver Fodor, Kittsee
Róbert Rybársky, Galanta
Pavol Konárik, Žilina
Branislav Dugas, Bratislava
Michal Kurty, Liptovský Mikuláš
Michal Fillo, Bernolakovo
Jozef Šebik, Nová Dubnica
Michal Vojtek, Martin
Vladimír Adame, Liptovský Mikuláš
Peter Talarovic, Prešov
Alexandra Kupicová, Bratislava
Kamil Glovňa, Zvolen
Peter Krempa, Badin
Miroslava Glovňová, Zvolen
Marek Kašper, Bardejov
Tomáš Ševčík, BAnská Bystrica
Ivan Vlčko, Kvetoslavov
Natalia Sultysova, Bratislava
Pavol Jackovič, Poprad-Matejovce
Tomáš Lovič, Zámutov
Marek Černák, Myjava
Ján Ľalík, Kalinovo
Ing. Štefan Plančár, PhD., Prešov
RAGAN MARIAN, Bardejov
Marek Valkovič, Čierne Kľačany
Ivan Kmeť, Banská Bystrica
Denis STANO, Bošáca
Ladislav Kluka, Bratislava
Jozef Marko, Martin
Michal Ennert, Nandraž
Adam Hložka, Bratislava
Peter Martinovič, Bratislava
Pavol Jánoška, Prievidza
Lubica Mesiarkinova, Bratislava
Roman Takacs, Bratislava
Andrej Gála, Šoporňa
Tomas Mikulik, Banska Bystrica
Dusan Zacher, Hviezdoslavov
Robert Majerech, Bratislava
Miloš Rusnák, Gelnica
Dávid Csürös, Skalica
Ladislav Tokovics, Trenčín
jan psotka, presporek
Jarmila Diňová, Bernolákovo
Marek Jančo, Čierne Kľačany
Michaela Koklesova, Bratislava
Daniel Pacalaj, Bratislava
Andrej Jelenik, Piestany
Peter Dupkala, Zilina
Michal Mikula, Košice
Margita Stracheová, Banská Štiavnica
Peter Felcan, Hurbanova Ves
Tomáš Červený, Bratislava
Michal Rusina, Bratislava
Eva Gritti, štiavnicke Bane
Martin Černák, Bitarová
Andrej Nosko, Zavadka nad Hronom
Marek Duracka, Rybany
Peter Hladky, Prievidza
Ján Gryllus, Bratislava
Kocka Peter, Banská Bystrica
Matus Mokry, Bratislava
Emília Danáková, Trnava
Michal Gutman, Velčice
Martin Jakubco, Spisske Bystre
Martin Sulek, Cierny Balog
Miroslav Istvan, Kosice
Emil Gatial, Bratislava
miriam rozinova, Banská Bystrica
Jaroslav Krafka, Bratislava
Martina Luhová, Púchov
Michaela Makarovičová, Višňové
Pavol Fabry, Brezno
Ivan Kováč, Banská Bystrica
Vlastimil Straka, Bansk8 Bystrica
Angelika Lalikova, Kalinovo
Ladislav Novotný, Bratislava
Ladislav Menyhart, Senec
Zuzana Bilova, Michalovce
Juraj Džubas, Bratislava
Boris Rosival, Bratislava
Milan Hošek, Skalica
Ivan Zaťko, Istebné
Peter Lipták, Nové Zámky
Miron Kuzma, Kosice
Ondrej Kučera, Radosina
Juraj Pekárek, Dolný Kubín
Lukáš Poník, Prešov
Vladimir Gulas, Miloslavov
Ing. Tomáš Pňaček, Lokca
László Lengyel, Dunajská Streda
František Chromý, Demjata
Juraj Hrbaty, Bratislava
Juraj Chladný, Rožňava
martin hudik, Liptovsky Mikulas
Juraj Lieskovský, Nitra
Maria Gavorova, Hradiste Pod Vratnom
Michal Kadlec, Dvorniky
Radovan Rybar, Rozhanovce
Jozef Radoňak, Košice
Jozef Blaščák, Trenčianske Stankovce
Pavol Rapavý, Rimavská Sobota
David Czabany, Andovce
Ivan Priečinský, Košice
Miroslav Antal, Bernolakovo
Peter Vodzak, Smozany
Matus Ivanoc, Parchovany
Andrej Winter, Bratislava
Milos Vazan, Partizánske
Robert Roth, Kosice
Robert Hambalek, Nitra
Ivan Vrabec, Bratislava
veronika zelinková, bratislava
Erik Babiš, Staškov
Barbora Sedláková, Kvetoslavov
Michal Šuran, Bratislava
Valentín Harčarik, Orlov
Nina Orlíčková, Dlhá nad Váhom
Barbora Bajciova, Bratislava
Radoslav Kellner, Levoca
Henrich Herman, Zilina
Michal Ivan, Prešov
Lucia Rolkova, Banská Bystrica
Michal Nichta, Zvolen
Martin Ukrop, Zvolen
Mária Dujavová, Prešov
Martin Vicenik, Liptovsky Mikulas
Linda Magáthová, Bratislava
Peter Privracky, Bratislava 5
Ján Holubčík, Oravský Podzámok
Dávid Džuňa, Tovarne
Zdeno Brath, Nová Dubnica
Juraj Bocinec, Brno
Martin Štepánek, Žilina
Ondrej Hirjak, Bratislava
Vladimir Kočan, Kružlová
Milan Podolák, Ružomberok
Torben Nodžák, Podbrezová
Bohumír Bobocký, Láb
Michal Kukuča, Sliač
Peter Komendat, Košice
Sasa Nemcova, Bratislava
Martin Kopanicak, Kezmarok
Jozef Steglik, Bratislava
Martina Hallova, Hodonín
Peter Skovran, Koskovce
Peter Havrila, Bratislava
Georgina Vargová, Bratislava
Katarína Požgaiová, Štúrovo
Ján Krupa, Východná
Martin Laššák, Banská Bystrica
Ivan Sebeš, Holíč
Ivan Sustr, Trencin
Lukáš Lehota, Námestovo
Patrik Pekarčík, Kežmarok
Michal Žarnay, Žilina
Invent s.r.o. Porubanová, Trenčín
Matej Polonec, Turčianska Štiavnička
Marek Rybarik, Voderady
Katarína Marcinová, Tvrdošín
Andrej Boros, Rimavská Sobota
Matej Gleza, Sečovce
Marek Keppl, Bratislava
Jozef Vanko, Hurbnovo
Juraj Haško, Hrnčiarske Zalužany
Matej Nikorovič, Spišská Nová Ves
Erik Nagy, Šaľa
Luboš Fajnor, Bratislava
Martin Rezak, Nitra
Dominik Škerhák, Prešov
Barbora Ambróšová, Lučenec
Vojtech Morvay, Zvolen
Boris Sima, Bratislava
Jozef Cerveny, Modra
Stanislav Štofaňák, Košice
Michal Remper, Revuca
Daniel Perháč, Košice
Patrik Turák, Moldava nad Bodvou
Tomáš Pitoňák, Granč-Petrovce
Adriena Pekárová, Bratislava
Jana Kresáková, Žilina
Dusan Hlavaty, Rovinka
Juraj Seemann, Modra
Pavol Hamala, Bratislava
Slavomír Kobza, Bratislava
Branislav Popadič, Hrabušice
Martin Diška, Ružomberok
Vladimír Spišák, Košice
Jakub Mercz, Bratislava
Peter Szabó, Nováky
marek madro, bratislava
Zdenko Otruba, Nove Mesto nad Vahom
Andrej Hudacek, Raslavice
Daniel Priesol, Šamorín
Miroslav Sabo, Skalica
Michal Macko, Zvolen
Juraj Gažo, Nitra
Anna Hanesová, 080 01 Prešov
Benjamín Starý, Šaľa
Dusan Gorcak, Lokca
Martin Dzubaj, Šarišské Sokolovce
Lukas Pampurik, Brezno
Michal Lehocky, Pezinok
Tomas Martinove, Jasov
Miroslav Holubek, Terchová
Darina steskal, FYLLINGSDALEN
Daniel Ostertág, Nitra
Ondrej Ligač, Cabaj Čápor
Erik Gajdos, Povazska Bystrica
Anna Mišúnová, Považská Bystrica
Matus Murin, Hnusta
Michaela Tomičková, Nižná
Jan Mikulka, Turciansky Peter
Andrej Piatnica, Bratislava
Dušan Kubány, Bratislava
Martin Pazdera, Visolaje
Matej Dubový, Trenčín
Peter Stehlík, Humenné
Milan Rezníček, Žilina
Jan Szerda, Dunajska Streda
Tomáš Vagaský, Bratislava
Andrej Krištúfek, Bratislava
Marcel Mondok, Veľký Krtíš
Daniela Kellerova, Bratislava
Tomas Frolo, Olešná
Jakub Marecek, Bratislava
Ondrej Gallo, Bratislava
Michal Skala, Bratislava
Žanet Krasnecová, Martin
Peter Šindler, Žilina
Jakub Zilincan, Bratislava
Peter Kováč, Ivanka pri Dunaji
Beata Nemethova, Svätý Jur
Alexander Birčák, Kežmarok
Radoslav Rakar, Nizna Sitnica
Boris Čihák, Bratislava
Erik Kulasiak, Martin
Slavomír Červeň, Pribiš
Ivan Ivanco, Snina
Veronika Spišková, Zvolen
Jakub Rajniak, Bratislava
Martin Hajduk, Prešov
Boris Turek, Presov
Peter Blaho, Kuraľany
Filip Schwarz, Berlin
Peter Navratil, Bratislava
Stefan Bocko, Kosice
Mikuláš Paulo, Košice
Matej Lutonsky, Bratislava
Radovan Čihák, Likavka
Ivana Blanárová, Považská Bystrica
Alexandra Mitana, Bratislava
Martin Klátik, Vrbové
Pavol Bobošík, Trenčín
Gabriel Petrík, Bratislava
Roman Ustinov, Partizánske
Michal Serbín, Bratislava
Radovan Olejár, Svidník
Boyan Balev, Chorvatsky grob
Michal Rybár, Zohor
Tibor Hromádka, Štôla
Marek Ondrej, Betliar
Damián Kokinda, Stropkov
Miroslav Bórik, Martin
Helena Sluková, Bratislava
Ľubica Drieniková, Považská Bystrica
Miloš Bušniak, Rybník
Marek Macko, Kosice
Vanda Hlaváčková, Vysoké Tatry
Andrej Guzmický, Vinodol
Ivan Mjartan, Piešťany
Andrej Guzmický, Vinodol
Jana Paučová, Zvolen
Michal Pomsar, Bratislava
Roman Galbavy, Bratislava
Daniel Novocký, Vysoké Tatry
Peter Novak, Brestovany
Rastislav Omasta, Ružomberok
Pavol Lesňák, LEVOČA
Pavol Malacký, Bratislava
Roman Polakovic, Bratislava
Martin Novanský, Martin
Milena Krištofová, Sučany
Róbert Szalay, Kolínany
Peter Škrovina, Nitra
Roman Šteffánek, Bratislava
Pavel Sulik, Bratislava
Petra Slustikova, Puchov
Peter Palarec, Bratislava
Róbert Jaroška, Vráble
Tomáš Melikant, Spišská Nová Ves
Dominika Kráľová, Veličná
Alex Prochyra, Bratislava
Peter Sutta, Bernolakovo
Michael Gabris, Skalica
Norbert Krajci, Chorvatsky Grob
Jan Bonebakker, Zvolen - Kralova
Matthias Čík, Nová Baňa
Gabriel Adler, Bratislava
Jakub Mrázik, Liptovský Mikuláš
Marek Drugač, Liptovský Mikuláš
Vladimír Koppan, Cabaj - Čápor
tomas pulai, holice
Peter Janečko, Bratislava
Ján Brtko, Ružomberok
Julius Szadocky, Macov
pavol bojda, cab
Roman Fulka, Kosice
Marcel Tóth, Bratislava
Samuel Mikláš, Nitra
Róbert Škrab, Poprad
Michal Sjekel, Nemšová
Roman Vraňák, Oravské Veselé
Ladislav Ševčovič, Košice
Michal Szabados, Bratislava
Frantisek Grega, Bratislava
Bohuslav Hvizdak, Bratislava
Róbert Hošták, Považská Bystrica
Julius Kozma, Chorvatsky Grob
Mikulas Fekete, Kosice
tomas kovacik, bratislava
Martin Šottník, Bratislava
Miroslav Blaho, Čachtice
Martin Zvonár, Pezinok
Roman Špiak, Považská Bystrica
Veronika Packova, Bratislava
Branislav Vartik, Bratislava
Michal Detko, Veľká Hradna
Michal Taraj, Tvrdošín
Tibor Erdélyi, Nové Zámky
Matej Dostál, Bratislava
Jaroslav Filip, Smižany
Petra Brlayova, Bratislava
Juraj Procházka, Zvolen
Milan Lukac, Nitrianske Rudno
Viktor Lašut, Banská Bystrica
Martin Pilka, Limbach
Daniela Múčková, Prievidza
Ondrej Hlucháň, Trenčín
Michal Weingart, Pov.Bystrica
Peter Benedik, Košice
Roman Delikát, Bratislava
Kristína Šimurková, Prievidza
Dominika Slobodová, Senica
Branislav Straka, Bratislava
Lukas Svoboda, Kosice
Matej Hýroš, Ružomberok
Daniel Brjančin, Svidník
Ján Jakubik, Bratislava
Marek Pajkoš, Svidník
Michal Mikuláš, Bratislava
Dušan Brejka, Poprad
Marek Kopilec, Most pri Bratislave
Zuzana Flórová, Veľké Chlievany
Jaroslav Sabol, Bratislava
Svatoslav Straka, Bratislava
Pavol Mederly, Kalná nad Hronom
Daniel Ondrejka, Bratislava
Miroslav Zamecnik, Trencin
Miloslav Guráň, Liptovský Mikuláš
Jozef Janitor, Mala Ida
Ján Gondoľ, Bratislava
Peter Sekan, Liptovský Mikuláš
Michal Štassel, Bratislava
Marta Vacho, Prievidza
Dana Lieskovská, Nitra
Eleonóra Ikono Vajdová, Bratislava
Peter Csuz, Lucenec
Lenka Gondolova, Bratislava
Ján Kohut, Prešov
Peter Janov, Michalovce
Miroslav Potančok, Vrútky
Miroslav Gurica, Dubnica nad Váhom
Stanislav Ivan, Bratislava
peter mičko, martin
Tomáš Borovský, Žilina
Anton Hraboš, Bratislava
Roman Stovicek, Bratislava
Filip Tvrdoň, Bratislava
Richard Jurík, Bratislava 42
Ondrej Stohl, Bratislava
Rastislav Kopec, Dunajská Lužná
Igor Urbančík, Bratislava
Erik Stríž, Malinovo (Senec)
Marián Boržik, Spišské Podhradie
Michal Jenikovský, Drietoma
Maroš Gemzický, Brezno
Pavol Bača, Pezinok
Pavel Gejdoš, Bratislava
Vladislav SEMAK, Bratislava
Igor Tomiš, Myjava
Miroslav Markovic, Kezmarok
Michal Skala, Dolny Kubin
Daniel Hudec, Psiare
Andrej Suchý, Bratislava
Marián Kráľ, Vrútky
Jaromír Moškoř, Žilina
Peter Bielik, Pezinok
Viliam Taufer, Trenčín 5
Richard Ugor, BRATISLAVA
Stefan Haviar, Pruzina
Martin STANISALV, Urmince
Iveta Zambova, Košice
Jaroslav Greš-Vaľa, Bardejov
Martin Zambor, Bratislava
Pavol Masaryk, Malacky
Igor Tlášek, Šenkvice
Rastislav Mikacsy, Bratislava
Jaroslav Abaffy, Martin
BORIS PLEVZA, Bratislava
Alena Jarembinská, Veľký Lipník
Marek Hasák, Ružomberok
Michal Janiš, Bratislava
Peter Lušťoň, Rabčice
Marco Yaňez, Bratislava
Maroš Morvay, Michalovce
Erik Špila, Senec
Branislav Kaan, Bratislava
Pavol Beko, Bratislava
Róbert Varga, Fiľakovo
Pavol Klučár, Pezinok
Ján Svoreň, Poprad
Rudolf Šošovička, Dubnica nad Váhom
Andrej Ďuríček, Vrútky
Robert Bachratý, Trnava
Jana Čaklošová, Tesárske Mlyňany
Martin Macko, Kosice
Emil Hutňan, Budimír
Michal Sedlak, Bratislava
Jozef Spišiak, Limbach
Juraj Boda, Martin
Martina Vackova, Praha
Peter Nagy, Bratislava
Peter Laczko, Nové Zámky
Milan Paprčka, Liptovský Mikuláš
Daniel Chromek, Senec
Andrej Molnár, Košice
Lukáš Láni, Pernek
Peter Culka, Stupava
Milan Vrabec, Bratislava
Jakub Šustr, Trenčín
Ján Kleskeň, Martin
Matej Cenký, Bratislava
Martin Hrabovcin, Snina
Lubos Jokl, Bratislava
Miroslava Papcunova, Kosice
Tomas Tokovics, Trenčín
Robert Dargaj, Bratislava
Martin Ruža, Bratislava
Štefan Barilla, Poprad
Jana Gecelovská, Veľký Slavkov
Juraj Slačka, Liptovský Mikuláš
Tibor Klimo, Bratislava
Ivana Bottova, Bratislava
Emil Šomrák, Podlužany
Martin Orlich, Stará Turá
Milan Belohorec, Bánovce n.B.
Jozef Bendík, Poprad
Roman Haluška, Košice
Martin Satka, Ilava
Norbert Orlický, Žilina
Lukas Skrabak, Velke Levare
Czíferi Ján, Bratislava
Tomáš Koroš, Trnava
Martin Šefčík, Letanovce
Peter Sedláček, Stupava
Emil Barta, Bratislava
Lenka Chytilová, Žilina
Luboslav Lipovsky, Moravske Lieskove
Emil Kršák, Kysucký Lieskovec
Ladislav MATEJ, Ružomberok
Michal Kožuch, Přerov;
Andrej Matovcik, Martin
Pavel Sibyla, Bratislava
Slavomír Kotrík, Dubnica nad Váhom
Michal Pohoda, Senec
Jan Jakabik, Šamorín
Mária Kotríková, Dubnica nad Váhom
Andrej Krivulčík, Námestovo
Peter Matha, Martin
Peter Takac, Kosice
Ivan Kicin, Celovce
Michal Buzogan, Lemesany
Marek Blaškovič, Bratislava
Patrik Petro, Žbince 14
Jaroslav Straka, Prešov
Michal Panák, Ilava
Dominik Čižik, Liptovský Mikuláš
Andrej Chudo, Kremnica
Martina Konáriková, Bratislava
Vladimír Jeleň, Košice
Anna Lechmanová, Košice
Anton Maslák, Kysucké Nové Mesto
Georgina Hipšová, Komárno
Ondrej Starinský, Bratislava
Blažej Žarnócay, Šaľa
Ľudovít ferenc, Bratislava
Zuzana Jombíková, Bratislava
Peter Ilko, Bratislava
Ján Hanzel, Žilina
Igor Fedorko, Prešov
David Dutko, Bratislava
Jana Klímová, Banská Bystrica
Martin Pasulkáš, Nitra
Anita Albertová, Fiľakovo
Alexander Zakucia, Bratislava
Eva Myjavcová, Bratislava
Ondrej Husár, Bratislava
Juraj Cicholes, Košice
Branislav Hanáček, Martin
Miroslav Pristach, Trenčianske Mitice
Tomáš Bankó, Moldava nad Bodvou
Karol Poliak, Bratislava
Iveta Bačiková, Piešťany
David Gavala, Kalinkovo
Radoslav Behul, Chorvatsky Grob
jozef kajan, veličná
Miroslav Kulich, Stupava
Ondrej Lauko, Bratislava
Martin Heinz, Bratislava
Adam Šabla, Bratislava
Štefan Zekucia, Spišská Nová Ves
Juro Halas, nitra
Peter Kmec, Bardejov
Eva Kmecova, Bardejov
Lenka Kubíčková, Malacky
Alfonz Haviar, Banská Bystrica
Juraj Kubiš, Špačince
Martin Osusky, Bratislava
Patrik Ján, Bánovce nad Bebravou
Ivan Hako, Povazska Bystrica
Slavomír Goga, Čierne nad Topľou
Marek Sabov, Martin
Maroš Kovaľ, Bystré
Barbora Chovanova, Bratislava
František Klein, Košice
Tibor Kraščenič, Nitra-Janíkovce
Radovan Svec, Trencin
Michal Horniš, Bratislava
Peter Čunderlík, Bratislava
daniel sedlak, krakovany
Andrea Miškusova, Pribovce
Lukáš Ondreička, Dolné Lovčice
Ján Bracho, Jacovce
peter kminiak, zeliezovce
Jana Mizikova, Kosice
Radoslav Bielik, Dolný Kubín
Roman Kniebügel, Bratislava
Zuzana Dudíková, Banská Štiavnica
Štefan Hanuska, %Sahy
Pavol Šromovský, Košice
Peter Šošovička, Dubnica nad Váhom
Tomáš Ďurčák, Ložín
Peter Kubovich, Krupina
Miroslav Retkovsky, Bratislava
Peter Ďurajka, Bytča
Viktor Klimo, Nitra
Ondrej Adamík, Bratislava
Dušan Pirošík, Žilina
Roman Kurzysz, Písek u Jablunkova
Štefan Ďurica, Bratislava
Lenka Švantnerová, Banská Bystrica
Jan Unger, Svaty Jur
Lucia Kompanikova, Stupne
Zuzana Kušnírová, Sabinov
Jaroslav Ramba, Praha 4
Lenka Drobná, Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Robert Konde, Nové Zámky
Zoltan Gaal, Moldava nad Bodvou
Jozef Gajdoš, Bratislava
Dezider Guspan, Košice
Ondrej Kurák, Košice
Marián Černý, Bratislava
Daniel Škubák, Považská Bystrica
Tomáš Jankovič, Detva
Patrik Škubák, Považská Bystrica
Peter Socha, Bratislava
Fedor Tiršel, Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Igor Kuhn, Banska Stiavnica
Peter Chňupa, Bratislava
Anton Fedor, Stará Ľubovňa
Lukáš Fríbert, Bratislava
Martin Marcinčák, Humenné
Daniel Olejár, Bratislava
Róbert Kolcún, Budimír
Kamil Bodnár, Bratislava
Katarína Kovalčíková, Košice
Jana Bujňáková, Sabinov
Miroslav Slezák, Bratislava
Peter Nagy, Kosice
Rastislav Korčičiak, Dunajská Lužná
Martin Púchly, Špačince
gabriel fazekas, Báb
Jaroslav Janicik, Puchov
Jozef Sedilek, Banská Bystrica
Patrik Draškovič, Malacky
Martin Hríbik, Košice
Božena Hideghétiová, Jaslovské Bohunice
Tamara Augustinyova, Bratislava
Marián Turba, Bratislava - Ružinov
Marian Chovanec, Stupava
Peter Balík, Bratislava
Lucia Mercekova, Pezinok
Roman Král, Žarnovica
Miroslav Mlynár, Zvolen
Tomáš Sirný, 8
Vincent Frohlich, Bratislava
Veronika Jurčová, Nižná Myšľa
peter babic, tuchyna
Ján Krasničan, Sereď
Róbert Soľava, Bratislava
Jozef Dudžák, Spišské Hanušovce
Marián Dúbravka, Bratislava
Peter Mikulík, Trnava
Rado Oršula, Nováky
Tomáš Poráč, Lipany
Alexander Bocko, Slovenský Grob
Jozef Knotek, Veľké Leváre
Richard Néveri, Kolárovo
Jozef Chrastina, Nitra
Matej Ligač, Cabaj-Čápor
Jakub Koncek, PRESOV
Martin Dvorecky, Ivanka pri Dunaji
Milan Bardiovsky, Zvolen
Matej Beňuška, Bánovce nad Bebravou
Zlatica Beňová, Bratislava
Pavol Cervenka, Bratislava
Marián Lisý, Trebišov
Zuzana Žiaková, Zvolen
Veronika Fríbertová, Bratislava
Peter Duda, Banská Bystrica
Lukáš Kramár, Bratislava
Peter Kovács, Košice
Ivan Antalec, Galanta
Martin Bórik, Košice
julia harustiakova, Bratislava
Jan bencko, Bratislava
Michal Babala, Ludanice
Jana Pastrnáková, Topoľčany
Alica Plochanova, Zarnovica
Martin Witkovsky, Viničné
Marián Staráček, Žilina
Milan Madzia, Partizánske
Marek Šmatlák, Topoľčany
Dominik Rabatin, Lipany
Martin Feciskanin, Kruzlova
Jozef VODICKA, Zvolen
andrej polak, bucany
Ivan Pakši, Krnča
Peter Búran, Plavecký Peter
Marek Letkovský, Piešťany
Sebastián Rumel, Bratislava
Martin Maruskin, Bratislava
Ladislav Kubo, Piešťany
Martin Misuth, Zvolen
Samuel Illo, Udiča
Igor Koška, Bratislava
Roman Piffl, Dunajská Lužná
Šimon Jobbágy, Gyňov
Peter Šedivý, Dolná Súča
Gabriel Szarka, Šaľa
Lukáš Matta, Košice
Martin Húska, Banská Štiavnica
Michal Zak, Bratislava
veronika ferancova, Bratislava
Anna Strečková, Ilava
Adam Obert, Diviacka Nová Ves
Marián Ďurmek, Trenčín
Ladislav Hudec, Bratislava
Martin Bízik, Kláštor pod Znievom
Petra Oravcova, Bratislava
Miroslav Môcik, Bratislava
Ján Leskoviansky, Častkovce
Peter Jencik, Bratislava
Miloš Masarik, Ružomberok
Eduard Sekereš, Stará Kremnička
Jana Torzewská, Ivanka pri Nitre
Viktoria Chrenkova, Dobrá niva
Lucia Langová, Kamenna Poruba
Dušan Kuriš, Ráztočno
Monika Pračková, Brezno
Daniel Till, Košice
Branislav Chorvát, Bratislava
Radoslav Smerek, Prešov
Luboš Sucha, Kolín
Miroslava Porkertová, Bratislava
Zuzana Šinoglová, Žiar nad Hronom
Peter Chudý, Nové Zámky
Patrik Hudec, Zvolen
Ivana Halásová, Nitra
Miloslav Greguš, Nitra
Tomáš Boleček, Bratislava
Miroslav Toman, Ilava
Vladimir Krejci, Prievidza
Ľuboš Ďurovič, Banská Štiavnica
Radovan Benkovský, Trnava
Matej Janíček, Nová Dubnica
Alexander Filo, Detva
Andrej Ušiak, Púchov
Matej Sedlak, Presov
Filip Messerschmidt, Slovenská Ľupča
Tomáš Mazúr, Klenov
Helena Mihoková, Košice
Karol Školár, Bratislava
Ivan Kollarik, Dobrá Niva
Veronika Sivová, Revúca
Alexander Marko, Nitra
Emília Eliášová, Chorvátsky Grob
Šimon Zlejší, Liptovský Mikuláš
Hana Čiefová, Hlohovec - Šulekovo
Lubor Lelovits, Košice
Tatiana Bareán Žolnová, Rožňava
Jaroslav Čeleda, Vsetín, Česká republika
Juraj Godočik, Košice
Igor Tilandy, Bratislava
Peter Faltus, Bratislava
Isztvan Kerekes, Komárno
Monika Fúsková, Lazany
Peter Hanečák, Bratislava
Marian Schmotzer, Bratislava
Ivan Samek, Bratislava
Michal Martinko, Poprad
Ivan Gaža, Bratislava
Michaela Danielisová, Bratislava
Andrej Hlavačka, Pezinok
Tomáš Čenger, Stropkov
Peter Polak, Bratislava
Lubos Tvrdon, Lozorno
Max Csank, Rimavská Sobota
MIROSLAV KONEČNÝ, ZVOLEN
Filip Daubner, Handlová
Jaroslav Kapsiar, Zilina
Juraj Jurči, Liesek
Robert Cittera, Trnava
Robert Klauco, Weiningen, Switzerland
Zuzana Kudláčová, Modra
Martin Prihoda, Trebišov
Roman Kubaščík, Veľký Biel
Robert Pistovic, Mocenok
Alexander Oravec, Topoľčany
Zuzana Kurucová, Nové Zámky
Samuel Fichna, Nitra
Renáta Bolebruchová Štvrtecká, Gbely
Daniel Pavlus, Rokytov
Ondrej Uzovic, Bratislava
peter Kracik, Banska Bystrica
Michal Raffay, Bratislava
Viktor Blaha, Bratislava
Alojz Malanik, Bardejov
Ján Mareček, Modra
Marek Raffay, Bratislava
Tatiana Vrabelová, Košice
Adam Mikolaj, Nitra
Ondrej Šulák, Stara tUra
Peter Nemec, Bratislava - Nové Mesto
Branislav Bendík, Zvolen
Marta Murinova, Habovka
Jarmila Hrčková, Špačince
Ondrej Slivko, Spišská Nová Ves
Stanislav Mázik, Revúca
Nikolas Németh, Tekovský Hrádok
Katarína Regásková, Spišská Nová Ves
Jana Kolejáková, Liesek
Peter Tomecek, Sobotiste
Vladimír Bartošík, Žiar nad Hronom
Martin Takac, Banska Bystrica
Patrik Cevela, Liptovsky Mikulas
Juraj Mikulášek, Bratislava
Juraj Timko, Krompachy
Jozef Michálek, Dolné Kočkovce
Laura Suchopová, Galanta
Gabriela Raffayová, Bratislava
František Couval, Kyjov
Dušan Kucian, Vrutky
Drahomira Šuláková, 916 01
Jan SEMANAK, Kezmarok
Ralph Zyzak, Bratislava
Martin Šmatlík, Nová Baňa
Peter Janovec, Banská Bystrica
Radovan Semančík, Lozorno
Stefan Horvat, Bratislava
Richard Popeliš, Bratislava
Alexander Kulumbeg, Bratislava
vladimír kožuch, Rohožník
Martina Brezová, Bratislava
Lukáš Davidovič, Košice
Matej Benuska, Bratislava
Tibor Ambróš, Dudince
Radovana Straube, Bratislava
Peter Nemcok, Bratislava
Stefan Gembicky, Rimavska Sobota
Matúš Koprda, Trnava
Maros Habala, Preselany
Ivan Perašín, Banská Bystrica
Ivana Hartmannová, Senica
Marek Dutko, Bratislava
Vlado Schneider, Horná Mičiná
Michal Cisárik, Čadca
Patrik Kovac, Puchov
Robert Nanista, Bratislava
Marek Krajcovic, Bratislava
Oxyslovakia s.r.o. Oxyslovakia s.r.o, Bratislava
Peter Lempochner, Bratislava
Miroslav Andrassy, Kosice
Peter Marák, Banská Bystrica
Rastislav Sopinka, Michalovce
Viktor Hézsely, Košice
Martin Balog, Pezinok
Jaroslav Koštial, Bratislava
Michal Gramata, Žilina
Martin Raučina, Bratislava
Leonard Zahradnik, Bratislava
Ivana Csomosova, Presov
Martin Manák, Bratislava
Jakub Klejka, Bobrovec
Branislav Hlatký, Bratislava
Oľga Hlatka, Bratislava
Dušan Lukáč, Partizánske
Radovan Berko, Bratislava
Peter Markoš, Bratislava
Ján Višňovský, Kuzmice
Roman Messerschmidt, Veľký Krtíš
Miroslav Michalek, Železná Breznica
Vladimír Cvik, Pezinok
Marián Marsina, Vrútky
Patrik Kučera, Martin
Boris Kapucian, Bratislava - Ružinov
Jan Lauko, Nitra
Gustav Frohlich, Samorin
Peter Tomasik, Modry kamen
Alina Tóthová, Žilina
Dušan Tocik, Košice
Martin Šimon, Bratislava
Miroslav Ozorak, Nové Zámky
Peter Sekelský, Stará Ľubovňa
Milan Steinhübel, Bratislava
Igor Bukový, Šaľa
Michal Juras, Trebišov
Ivan Baran, Michalovce
Jan Kořenek, Bratislava
Dana Lukáčová, Bratislava
Michal Buranovský, Prešov
Matej Mužila, Martin
Radoslav Hruška, Klokoč
Kristian Šlosár, Kajal
Juraj Kraščenič, Nitra
Michaela Čepcová, Bratislava
Eva Brilová, Merník
Vladimír Hano, Poprad
Daniel Dobiaš, Bratislava
Stanislav Hroš, Tvrdošín
Marek Jakab, Nitra
Dana Hanáková, Bratislava
Peter Zekucia, Smižany
jozef Palenik, Trenčín
Marian Durkovic, Jacovce
Erika Petrašková, Prešov
Marek Doza, IVANKA PRI DUNAJI
Ľuboš Lieskovský, Prievidza
John Graham, Spišská Belá
Vladimir Udodik, Kosice
Peter Važan, Bratislava
Vladimír Blažíček, Bratislava
Alexander Kučera, Martin
Paulina Turisova, Rimavská Sobota
David Turčáni, Kokava nad Rimavicou
Jozef Rohal, Bardejov
Jan Burda, Vinicne
Roman Plencner, Bruty
Eva Košičiarová, Halič
Patrik Hermann, Topoľčany
Adrian Kiripolský, Stupava
Juraj Paštrnák, Liptovský Hrádok
Peter Kokot, Kokotovo
Marek Sabo, Bratislava
Peter Mihalik, Bratislava
Martin Varga, Bratislava
Peter Varga, Košice
Premysl Chodura, Ostrava
Marcel Otrub, Zázrivá
Tomas Frecka, Toronto
Ondrej Ješko, Trnava
Peter Navrátil, Bratislava
Jakub Hromadík, Považská Bystrica
Zdenko Roháč, Košice
Michal Vadila, Lukačovce pri Humennom
peter valent, Trenčín
Lubomir Michalek, Bratislava
Peter Labik, Svidnik
Peter Šulák, Stará Turá
Veronika Murányiová, Marianka
Irena Bihariová, Bratislava
Renata Černayová, Stupava
Maros Blasko, Bratislava
Matej Sanitrár, Banská Bystrica
Ladislav Ambros, Velky Krtis
Martin Petrák, Bratislava
Michal Jozef, Prešov
Lukáš Slobodník, Čierne Kľačany
Róbert Mysza, Poprad
Lukáš Vojt, Krpeľany
Vlado Cuchran, Bratislava
Peter Luciak, Bratislava
Roman Zelenaj, Ivanka pri Nitre
Pavol Vlček, Bratislava
Peter Majzún, Láb
Lukáš Ďurfina, Jarok
Štefan Belzár, Bratislava
Marián Sokolík, Trenčín
Tibor Repček, Liptovský Mikuláš
Kristina Tothova, Dolna sec
Jozef Bachorecz, Komárno
Matúš Čurjak, Trstená
Ivan Dvoran, Bratislava
Jozef Walterstein, Zlate Moravce
Silvia Filová, Bratislava
Zoltán Sántha, Čalovec
Štefan Pihulič, Svinica
Rafael Rafaj, Bratislava
Robert Spiegel, Bratislava
Michal Ottinger, Malacky
Anton Bača, Humenné
Tibor Fecik, Humenné
Jozef Baláž, Banská Bystrica
Martin Meils, Koplotovce
Eva Lichnerová, Zvolen
Martin Zvolenský, Prešov
david mikoczi, tomasov
Dárius Rusnák, Bratislava
Gabriela Hudecová, Veľký Krtíš
Michal Weisenbacher, Bratislava
Ivan Krištof, Sered
Jakub Lackovič, Vrbové
Rudolf Kukura, Smižany
Milan Unger, Kvetoslavov
Ivan Šaro, Prešov
Daniel Kurtulik, Námestovo
zaneta zeleznakova, Trstena
Adam Lučanský, Martin
Patrik Uškert, Žarnovica
Ivan Záleský, Bratislava
Adam Šubrt, Martin
Rudolf Fatranský, Bratislava
Lukáš Šurin, Bratislava
Andrej Savka, Nemsova
Igor Klema, Kosice
Peter Kirsner, Bratislava
zuzana Freso, bratislava
Štefan Bódi, Jesenské
Rastislav Gavurník, Turany
Ján Alexy, Poprad
Mario Ciganek, Senica
Zdenka Bíňovská, Pobedim
SZILÁGYI ROMAN, Kosice
Martin Babinský, Levice
Petra Majerova, Zvolen
Martin Jombik, Janovce
Michal Baláž, Lazany
Marcel Vargaestok, Trebisov
Maria Myslikova, Bratislava
Jana Kobyliaková, Rabča
Miloš Grúň, Bratislava
Jana Brookes, Bratislava
Rastislav Vadina, Moravský Svätý Ján
Stanislav Lelo, Bardejov
Igor Suba, Puchov
Róbert Posolda, 811 09
Lubomir Sarkozy, Trnava
Katarína Kocianová, Bratislava
Julius Kristofik, Bratislava
Michal Lukacin, Bežovce
Lubomir Kollarik, Bratislava
Lubor Kaplan, Bratislava
Martin Lojek, Kežmarok
Magdaléna Renčová, Banská Bystrica
Anton Koterec, Michalovce
Imrich Galgóczi, Bátorove Kosihy
Peter Baštrnák, Bratislava
Pavol Vozár, Dobšiná
Ján Hvižďák, Úbrež
Denis Poledník, Trnavá Hora
Erik Adamčiak, Bratislava
Petra Krnáčová, Banska Bystrica
Ján Sidó, Dunajská Streda
Jana Ruzova, Bratislava
Rudolf Klokner, Trnava
Ján Vrančík, Šurany
Blanka Mikulová, Bratislava
Jozef Liday, Chynorany
Miroslava Bobakova, Oravsky Podzamok
Milan Spacek, senica
Ludovit Minarik, Konska
Peter Ďurian, Bratislava
Jozef Boža, Bardejov
Malek Belhadj, Snina
Martin Jenca, Bratislava
Tibor Szabosi, Banská Bystrica
Robert Spielmann, Hodrusa-Hamre
Jozef Lesík, Zvolen
Štefan Petrán, Hlohovec
Ľubomír Host, Senec
Ondrej Holotňák, Vysoká pri Morave
Alexandra Žitná, Špačince
Martin Polesny, Liptovsky Mikulas
Martin Chudý, Považská Bystrica
Andrej Paroha, Lednické Rovne
Zuzana Dideková, Bratislava
Rastislav Srnanek, Moravské Lieskové
Pavol Šrámek, Trenčín
Andrej Antas, Liptovsky Mikulas
Peter Drinka, Borský Mikuláš
Pavol Baliga, Považská Bystrica
Miroslav Hrabuša, Ružomberok
Ján Jankejech, Beluša
Michal Toldy, Bratislava
František Pupik, Turzovka
Miroslav Ďurčo, Kysucké Nové Mesto
Martin Kováč, Bratislava
Ivan Hladik, levice
Lubomir Kuchar, Žilina
Daniel Bielko, Bratislava
Roman Bober, Humenné
Simona Tittelová, Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Nikita Slovak, Zilina
Denisa Špacírová, Bratislava
Ladislav Perduk, Košice
Radovan Bezák, Oslany
Dominik Štaffen, ZA
Vladimír Záborský, Bojnice
Peter Hoferek, Liptovský Mikuláš
Katarína Sebechlebská, Ziar nad Hronom
Oliver Dulík, Košice
František Kralovič, Bratislava
Emil Sidun, Michalovce
Róbert Mitošinka, Piešťany
Tomáš Lehocký, Bratislava
Stanislav Královský, Michalovce
Ondrej Gažík, Topolcany
Michal Ondrášek, Kežmarok
Jana Bartovicova, Miloslavov
Rudolf Karafiát, Bratislava
Peter Kosegi, Lutila
Viktor Gildein, Bratislava
Tomáš Petko, Bratislava
Lukas Schmidt, Bratislava
Adam Peciar, Trnava
Viliam Lejčík, Brvnište
Richard Povoda, Žilina
Martin Zoričák, Poprad
Milan Krivý, Trenčín
Milan Gvoth, Prešov
Andrej Salner, Bratislava
Radoslav Fašang, Praha
peter ostrica, bratislava
ondrej horváth, Bratislava
Peter Kuštár, Bratislava
Michal Jurečko, Spišské Podhradie
Jozef Dubjel, Nová Ľubovňa
Marian Boda, Bratislava
Juraj Kuruc, Kosice
Peter Červinka, Bratislava
Jozef Straka, Košice
Zdeno KUBO, Bratislava
Michal Cengel, Slovenské Pravno
Brano Vislocky, Zilina
Martin Zagora, Trnava
tomas servatka, zaborske
Rastislav Varga, Šaľa
Tomáš Molokáč, Humenné
Jozef Marec, Michalovce
Filip Prikler, Bratislava
Anton Kuchár, Košice - Sídlisko KVP
Martin Friga, Humenne
Sona Ungerova, Svaty Jur
Peter Bodnár, Michalovce
Pavol Matala, Bratislava
Leo Mrafko, Svätý Jur
Martina Chalachánová, Dolná Mičiná
Martin Labik, Stretava
Erika Krencsanova, Velke Lovce
Branislav Kožuch, Poprad
Pavol Regec, Dunajská Lužná
Anna Vlnková, Košice
Daniel Jaklovszký, Okrúhle
Ondrej Kuchta, Košice
Gabriel Garbár, Prešov
Ján Szakál, Pozba
Miroslav Majdan, Nitra
Richard Holtan, Kysucke nove mesto
Michal Lipjansky, Horné Hámre
Jozef Kucera, Bysstricka
Andrea Königová, Kružlov
Peter Menej, Banska bystrica
Matej Števík, Nitra
Štefan Bogyo, Zlaté Moravce
Dana Tóthová, Paňovce
Peter Žukovský, Svit
Ján Sivák, Bratislava
Ján Kolimár, Poltár
Stanislav Prorok, Kotrčiná Lúčka
Szilárd Kiškováč, Vinica
Tomáš Hyben, Štrba
Martin Záhorský, Bratislava
Jozef Buvala, Šúrovce
Peter Holečko, Žilina
Radka Horniaková, Machulince
Jakub Tomiš, Dolný Lopašov
Renáta Hattasova, Nitra
Boris Pták, Turčianska Štiavnička
Timothee Volpi, Bratislava
Vladimír Skala, Holíč
Anton Hajný, Krásno nad Kysucou
Jaroslav Lauko, Topoľčianky
Tomáš Kelement, Bratislava
Martin Mlýnek, Bratislava
Jozef Horvát, Rožňava
Martin Pagac, Puchov
Zuzana Ivanickova, Trencin
Jaroslav Daniška, Pusté Úľany
František Turiak, Bratislava
Peter Tomečko, Svit
Ľudovít Neupauer, Hriňová
Timotej Kelecsényi, Pezinok
Milan Mlynarcik, Poprad
Anna Boďová, Banská Bystrica
Ján Magušin, Brodzany
Jozef Baros, Lucky
Boris Baňas, Dolný Kubín
Martin Takáč, Bratislava
Dagmar Hoghová, Žilina
Radoslav Dibarbora, Bratislava
Patrik Marcin, Michalovce
Ľuboslav Janovec, Bratislava
Peter Kubik, Chorvatsky Grob
Štefan Činčura, Bratislava
Radoslav Nemeth, Senec
Róbert Haršány, Báhoň
Jozef Kadlečík, Hlohovec
Martin Pristaš, Bratislava
Marián Staš, Dolný Kubín
Ján Micanko, Šamorín
Matej Černý, Bratislava - Záhorská Bystrica
Stefan Soun, Bernolakovo
František MALANÍK, Kurima
Alexandra Girgaschová, Spišská Belá
Radoslav Zelenák, Dolný Kubín
Juraj Zlacký, Bratislava
Dan Kniebugl, Brno
Stefan Vartovnik, SVIT
Radovan Rausz, Bernolákovo
Mikulas Prascak, Bratislava
Juraj Chovaňák, 02341
Jan Fedorek, Bratislava
Henrieta Remisova, Bratislava
Tomáš Valúšek, Brodské
Jozef Lipták, Chocholná-Velčice
Oliver Czirák, Šaľa
Marek Havira, Giraltovce
Vladimir Smatanik, Kolarovice
Viliam Páleník, Bratislava II
Alexandra Korčáková, Rudina
Václav Reininger, Martin
Kristína Beňová, Bratislava
Katarina Halmova, Topoľčany
Jozef Škovran, Sabinov
Simona Cambelová, Bratislava
Miroslav Janik, Bratislava
Petra Ziaranova, Bratislava
Martin Šatara, Bratislava, Slovakia
Jozef Kováč, Lutila
Vlado Potisk, Bratislava
Rastislav Rihák, Bratislava
Andrej Garaj, Levice
Rozália Óvári, Čierna Voda
Richard Gurdely, Košice
Lukas Dzunko, Bratislava
Ján Dékány, Nové Zámky
Peter Klenovič, Bratislava
Michal Polónyi, Dunajská Lužná
Ján Toma, Žilina
Rastislav Bury, Bratislava
Ivan Vlček, Liptovské Kľačany
Jan Kovalcik, Kosice
Kažmirský Peter, Koňuš
Radovan Hlavatý, Šamorín
Vlasta Struhárová, Bratislava
Martin Stanislav, Banská Bystrica
Lubos Hatar, Nitra
Ľubomír Luterán, Michalovce
Martin Plch, Liptovský Mikuláš
Ján Kotuľák, Bardejov
Katarina Illesova, Bratislava
Marek Majercak, Povazska Bystrica
Katarina Kubanova, Piestany
Aneta Čechová, Bratislava
Matej Moško, Drienovská Nová Ves
Dušan Kisucký, Košice
Marek Kadek, Nove Zamky
Denis Nezic, Bratislava
David Korbuly, Bratislava
Michal Biščo, Limbach
Ivo Polacek, Bratislava
Tomáš Kollár, Bratislava
Tomáš Kučerák, Bratislava
Igor Gbúr, Bratislava
Lukáš Skála, Poprad
Peter Konček, Košice
Ľudovít Malinovský, Bratislava
Bozena Busova, Bratislava
Peter Petak, Spissky Hrusov
Zoltan Fabian, Roznava
Martin Krajč, Košice
Vladimir VASIL, Kosice
Jana Zavodska, Bratislava
Vladimir Skola, Trencin
Milan Juríček, Čavoj
Peter Dzilský, Košice
Andrej Sládok, Marianka
Lubos Samel, Podolie
Marko Borovský, Považská Bystrica
Julius Mislan, Michalovce
Zoltan Fabian, Kosice
Samuel Debnár, Bratislava
peter piroško, Košice
Stanislav Lukacik, Povazska Bystrica
Róbert Drabišin, 84108
Pavol Charbuliak, Bolešov
Peter Kotešovský, Topoľčany
Milan Húska, Banská Štiavnica - Štefultov
Milan Kekeňák, Bratislava
Filip Hradil, Banská Štiavnica
Viktória Szappanosová, Rožňava
Rudolf Palatický, Bratislava
Iveta Dresslerová, Bratislava
Jakub Brindza, Hrusov
Jakub Pisar, Paca
Renata Staskova, Velke Levare
Gabriel Gurecka, Bratislava
Peter Lednicky, Rajec
Miroslav Mlčuch, Kuty
Jozef Zahradníček, Banská Bystrica
Martin Kočíšek, Králová pri Senci
Andrej Antal, Bratislava
Robert Gonda, Spišská Nová Ves
Martin Velgos, Kosice
Filip Benďák, Súlovce
Brian Lurie, Bratislava
Michal Pätoprstý, Šaľa
Rastislav Babuša, Púchov
Marcel Gavalier, Poprad
Lucia Kollárová, Bratislava
Erik Štefanek, Sereď
Michaela Bezdeková, Partizánske
Michal Lörinc, Vysoká nad Uhom
Andras Feher, Bratislava
Norbert Potáš, Kamenica nad cirochou
Peter MACKO, Prešov
Ondrej Bašták Ďurán, Gemerská Poloma
Andrej Hosna, Bratislava
Tomas Kalasz, Jablonov nad Turnou
Peter Kuttner, Bratislava
Martin Majcík, Trnava
Peter Chomanič, Kolonica
emil myjavec, Hlohovec
Filip Németh, Bratislava
Peter Grof, Nitra
Roman Veselý, Praha 9
Miroslav Poul, Bratislava
Marian Hrcka, Bahon
Ludovit Moculenko, Kosice
František Kečkéš, Hurbanovo
daša komkova, prešov
Miro Gafrik, Lucenec
Lukáš Mallo, Trenčianska Teplá
Katarína Kosturská, Moldava nad Bodvou
Pavel Slouka, Bratislava
Maria Mikulcova, Moravske Lieskove
Viera Mrázová, Handlová
Adam Tuba, Blatna na Ostrove
Zuzana Papcunova, Košice
Stanislav Fuksa, Bratislava
Michal Hosko, Poprad
Róbert Kopčík, Poprad
Peter Gaal, Jesenské
Juraj Škoda, Bratislava
Andrej Berdák, Bratislava
Lukáš Klčo, Sereď
Michal Feč Hajdukiv, Svidník
Michal Zubko, Davidov
Marián Gurina, Rišňovce
Rastislav Suplata, Bratislava
Anton Soukup, Bratislava
Maroš Valach Valach, Rudinská
Vladimír Zaťko, Stupava
Jakub Szabo, Bratislava
Ľubomír Murgáč, Diakovce
Filip Praženica, Senec
Milan Bílik, Senec
Fedor Vasilko, Bratislava
Eliška Brožová, Banská Bystrica
Ivan Bakoš, Hlohovec
Štefan Valčo, Kuzmice
Bibiána Sušinková, Košice
Daniel Javorský, Svit
Martin Gonda, Medzibrod
Margita Kurhajcová, Turany
Richard Marko, Bratislava
Pavol Pagáčik, Spišská Nová Ves
Nadežda Kolarova, Bratislava
Adrián Rošinec, Michalovce
Denis Durec, Trencin
Adam Takáč, Košice
Vladimira Stoderova, Bytca
Ján Juhos, Trhovište
Ružena Hospodárová, Michalovce
samuel hudec, Kosice
Peter Stručka, Čereňany
Maria Bohunska Vasilkova, Bratislava
Darina Alexyova, Pezinok
Tomas Salamon, Bratislava
Branislav Murgaš, Bratislava
Eva Fedorcakova, Kosice
Karol Bohunický, Bratislava
Janka Luptáková, Poprad
Ján Svrček, Žilina
Richard Bottek, Buková
Ľuboš Kmeťko, Liptovský Mikuláš
Jan Batora, Handlova
Jakub Vallo, Bratislava
Daniel Tekel, Haniska
Peter Králik, Liptovský Hrádok
Michal Červeňanský, Bratislava
Marian Haulik, Levice
Katarína Hosťovecká, Žikava
Marian Mojzeš, Fiľakovo
Diana Bozogáňová Columbyová, Valaliky
Ludo Jambrich, Zilina
Milan Koleda, Žilina
Jozef Petráš, Martin
Miroslav Miho, Banska Bystrica
Tomáš Skalický, Žilina
Imrich Konkol, Pezinok
Tetyana Herasymova, Svidník
František Lami, Košice
Jaroslav Hnatič, Medzilaborce
Jakub Balas, Hove
Pavol Provazník, Žilina
Miroslav Majtáz, Bratislava
Jordan Kolarov, Bratislava
Vladimír Benko, Bratislava
Martin Horniak, Kremnica
Pavlína Spiegelová, Kopčany
Konrád Konrády, Prešov
Michal Tausk, Bratislava
Marek Galinski, Bratislava
Gabriela Duchoňová, Nitra
Tibor Kádek, Bratislava
Filip Lehocky, Partizanske
Marian Tihanyi, Bratislava
Juraj Piaček, Trenčín
Jaroslav Lupták, Liptovský Mikuláš
Pavol Pavlík, Bratislava
Ivan Bukovcan, Bratislava
Lukas Balazik, Bratislava
Milan Závodný, Bratislava
David Stupar, Poprad
Martin Bokša, Bratislava
Michal Zúbek, Bratislava
Igor Valkovský, Spišská Stará Ves
Tomáš Machan, Bratislava
Veronika Sevcikova, Brestovany
Roman Fundarek, Bratislava
Marián Hucík, Brezovica
Michal Prievalský, Bojnice
Lubos Demovic, Bratislava
Jan Furi, Levice
Marek Schnierer, Žiar nad Hronom
Jakub Arbet, Trenčín
Rastislav Jancuska, Liptovsky Mikulas
Samuel Tiso, Rosina
Daniel Stupavsky, Kostoliste
Adrián Brezák, Chtelnica
Michael Tichoň, Námestovo
Karol Bojar, Bratislava
Jaroslav Hladík, Humenné
Roman Chnápko, Dubovany
Tomas Gyurkovics, Nove Zamky
Mariana Veselá, Bratislava
Lubomir Matejovic, Bratislava
Igor Hajko, Horné Saliby
Ľubica Prokopová, Bratislava
Martin Lazarcik, Nove Mesto nad Vahom
Iveta Hulajova, Trencin
Michal Púdela, Trenčín
Frederik Buchlák, Radvanovce
Beata Soltysova, Bratislava
Jakub Murnik, Snina
Peter Juhas, Jelenec
Igor Turňa, Bratislava
Ing.Lubomir Tomik, Trnava
Robert Vokal, Bratislava
Martin Onder, Sobrance
Jaro Luptak, Liptovský Mikuláš
Peter Pilip, Bratislava
Tomáš Kopernický, Bratislava
Peter Hrabovsky, Prievidza
Andrej Výboh, Vígľaš
Ladislav Mravec, Žilina
Patrik Adamec, Nitra
Adam Bašista, Poprad
Patrik Bobaľa, Sedliská
Zoltán Kecskés, Pribeta
Kristína Paulovičová, Kremnics
Peter Strompl, Kosice
Roman Sluka, Bystricany
Martin Sladok, Bratislava
Radko Štulrajter, Bratislava
Richard Hrubjak, Oravská Polhora
Jan Turzo, Stara Huta
Jozef Szarvari, Bratislava
Tomáš Macuch, Považská Bystrica
Andrej Daniš, Bratislava
Peter Kuchar, Valaliky
Ján Struhár, Zlaté Moravce
Mário Mikeš, Veľké Zálužie
Ivan Strapko, Šulekovo
Juraj Bevilaqua, Spišská Nová Ves
Pavol Suja, Bratislava
Michal Uhnák, Nitra
Zdenka Kadlecikova, Hlohovec
Matúš Brečka, Zuberec
Frantisek Adamcak, Senec
Boris Štofik, Bela nad Cirochou
Marek Hatok, Prešov
Ján Užák, Martin
Matúš Brida, Radobica
Ján Stieranka, Kováčová
Miroslav Hrtús, Korňa
Katarína Beličková, Kováčová
Martin Horváth, Bratislava
Marcel Krausko, Diviacka Nová Ves
Marian Fatura, Čadca
Matúš Horváth, Bratislava
Norbert Gavalec, Šoporňa
Nikoleta Spiegelhalterová, Gbelce
Denis Bulejka, Bratislava
Anton Horváth, Bratislva
Michal Balusik, Povazska Bystrica
Martin Novak, Bratislava
Jaroslav Rusnáčik, Levoča
Miroslav Murin, Michalovce
Tibor Patay, Liptovská Teplá
Ján Kunštár, Topoľčany
Peter Neuhybel, Bratislava
Jozef Murin, Michalovce
Michal Scepka, Kuchyna
ALTIS Slovakia s.r.o. Milan Špiriak, Martin
Júlia Bebjaková, Bratislava
daniel Vrablik, Bratislava
Michal Muzika, Kysucké Nové Mesto
Jozef Bulla, Martin
Veronika Karacova, Moravsky Sv Jan
Miroslav Skriputa, Senec
Patrik Ostrihon, Kosice
Martin Petro, Kosice
Zaneta Balazsova, Bratislava
Leo Gál, Bratislava 42
Dominik Tariška, Levice
Kristián Pečimut, Pezinok
Ján Peteja, Žilina
Tomáš Egry, Bratislava
Igor Haluška, Vidiná
Martin Tomovič, Senica
Juraj Smeriga, Zalužice
Milan Sykora, Bratislava
Robert Zelník, Myjava
Katarína Horváthová, Bratislava
Anton Majtán, Levice
Rastislav Barančík, Senica
Mário Rušin, Vlkovce
Michal Tarkulič, Snina
Viera Stefflova, Bratislava
Viktória Králová, Spišská Nová Ves
Andrej Málik, Žilina
Ervin Szabo, Štúrovo
Ján Perďoch, Šurany
Daniel Terifaj, Michalovce
Michal Dobrotka, Nitra
Branislav Matušek, Banská Bystrica
Norbert Sukovský, Prešov
Marcel Begala, Sečovce
Branislav Beňo, Ž́ilina
Benedikt Nagy, Velky Biel
Richard Dudáš, Bratislava
Rastislav Nichta, Čajkov
Tomas Hipp, Bratislava
Jozef Kleofas, Bratislava
Pavol Harvanka, Bratislava
Mgr. Jaroslava Drobňáková, Trebišov
Lubomir Malek, Stara Tura
Ivan Masarik, Trenčín
Štefan Krchňák, Šurany
Alexander Vadovic, Galanta
Branislav Kadaši, Pliešovce
David Oravec, Pezinok
Ákos Gőgh, Kolárovo
Jozef Vanik, Brezno
Ján Bočínec, Považská Bystrica
Ondrej Grman, Bánovce nad Bebravou
Jana Brúderová, Bratislava
Branislav Cekan, Kosice
Maroš Zimnikoval, Banská Bystrica
Miroslav Havrlent, Vinicne
Juraj Packa, Marhaň
David Dvořák, Bratislava
Richard Harvan, Košice
Adam Masár, Piešťany
Zizana Pápayová, Liptovský Mikuláš
Ivan Tausk, Bratislava
Vladimíra ILČÍKOVÁ, Trnava
Jiří Průša, Praha 5
Lukáš Polák, Michalovce
Stanislav Štuber, Heľpa
Patrik Ballay, Bratislava
Eva Kučerová, Martin
Pavol Marko, Stupava
Mikuláš Cambel, Dolný Kubín
Pavol Feranec, Bratislava
Viktor Jancek, Bratislava
Marian Králik, Nemšová
Michal Timura, Košice
Matúš Minamárik, Banská Štiavnica
Eva Majerská, Pezinok
Pavol Biroš, Spišská Nová Ves
Lucia Tomeková, Bratislava
Ľuboš Frič, Jakubovany
Michal Gajdoš, Prešov
Martin Stachovič, Bratislava
Marek Baláž, Čadca
Ján Šipocz, Bratislava
Miroslav Výbošťok, Zvolen
Renáta Mesarošová, Michalovce
Ondrej Molnár, Rimavska Sobota
Ján Laštinec, Bratislava
Rastislav Brodňan, Nižná
Lukas Kalivoda, Bratislava
Peter Baus, Bratislava
Michal Minárik, Bratislava
Viliam Mihalik, Castkovce
Martin Jančiar, Banská Bystrica
Michal Šimek, Bratislava
Adrian Wengrin, Trencin
Nicolas Angelis, Bratislava
Vojtech Halász, Šaľa
Roman Horecký, Považská Bystrica
jozef adamek, Bratislava
Kristína Kožiaková, Závadka nad Hronom
Roman Sajdik, Banska Bystrica
julo binder, bratislava
Anton Gašperák, Čadca
Erik Talán, Ožďany
Zuzana Turčanová, Bratislava
Ján Čelko, Svit
Dušan Mikulec, Bratislava
Marián Hletko, Pezinok
Martin Michna, Lúčnica nad Žitavou
Patrik Buliak, Euzomberok
Juraj Hiľovský, Prešov
Ondrej Ferster, Bratislava
Rastislav Salamon, Prešov
Tomáš Tran, Prievidza
Filip Šahin, Spišská Nová Ves
Bohuslava Binderova, Bratislava
Stefan Bencik, Bratislava
Eduard Várady, Bratislava
Martin Dzielavsky, Trebisov
Ivan Hojda, Bratislava
Kamil Novotny, Surany
Peter Hlavička, Nové Zámky
František Vojtek, Prešov
Romana Lajdova, Zilina
Ľuboš Valach, Prievidza
Andrej Binder, Bratislava
Marian ILLÉŠ, Bratislava
Alojz Malý, Čierne Kľačany
Mojmír Mesároš, Bratislava
Veronika Dugovičová, Bratislava
Kristína Ďurošová, Banská Bystrica
Barbora Furstenzellerova, 831 06, Bratislava
Šárka Bajerová, Bratislava
Tomas Tatransky, Bratislava
Robert Madžo, Piešťany
Michal Belica, Bratislava
Anna Majerechova, Nitra
Martin Kubík, Liptovská Teplá
Rastislav Hubočan, Martin
Marián Plauhár, Bratislava
Jana Bujdáková zacharova, Hamuliakovo
Blazej Mikulasko, Lastomir
Ivana Štefková, Prešov
Dominika Zitnanska, Piestany
Ráchel Polachová, Gbely
Michal Hošala, Košice
Lenka Grofova, Bratislava
Tomas Skoda, Bratislava
Ján Vaško, Sečovská Polianka
Martin Chrenko, Skalica
michal jakvirt, Liptovský Mikuláš
Tomáš Kramár, Banská Bystrica
Ľudmila Pastuchová, Bratislava
Dušan Vereš, Bratislava
Jan Majer, Dunajska Luzna
Samuel Kováč, Žilina
Juraj Kochan, Modra
Michal Židek, Trnava
marian drozd, bratislava
Martin Ratulovský, Cabaj-Čápor
Michal Bryndza, Nitra
Petra Ševečková, Bratislava
Milan Kubína, Liptovský Hrádok
Dobroslav Grygar, Konská
Stano Čoros, Košice
Daniel Hnilica, Bratislava-Staré Mesto
Alzbeta Melagova, Bratislava
Iveta Vaculová, Košice
Peter Čelko, Žilina
Vladimír Kvočka, Belá
Marian Skalský, BRATISLAVA
Michal Platko, Prešov
Michal Lener, Bratislava 5
Ivan Kotrik, Prievidza
Daniela Hošalová, Košice
Ivana Današová, Nitra
Maroš Kušnier, Leopoldov
Zuzana Barysz, Bratislava
Martin Rakovsky, Zlate Moravce
Mario Simko, Bratislava
Michaela Sluková, Prievidza
Denis Barát, Kolta
Tomáš Molinari, Častá
Eva Mihalíková, Levice
Jaroslav Hamráček, Teplička
Dusan Lenko, Zilina
Jana Vojtková, Kanianka
Michal Haruštiak, Bratislava
Anna Leimbergerová, Bratislava
Rastislav Pohanka, Humenné
Peter Schiffer, Trstin
Peter Homa, Poprad
Katarina Galkova, Horne Srnie
Gabriela Meszarosova, Žilina
Martin Mikuš, Liptovský Mikuláš
Branislav Ivan, Kosice
Viera Páleníková, Bratislvava
Marek Masár, Nová Dubnica
Otakar Polák, Trenčín
Adriana Vartiakova, Bystrička
Stanislav Kovář, Šaľa
Róbert Špoták, Veľká Dolina
Jakub Bucko, Jánovce (GA)
Pavol Korduljak, Radoľa
Stanislav Surmanek, Kosice
Michal Kollarčík, Prešov
Juliána Chabadová, Stará Ľubovňa
Jana Krajna, Kosice
Róbert Gramblička, Nitra
Zuzana Országhová, Bratislava
Richard Mechel, Banská Bystrica
Tomas Langermann, Bratislava
Juraj Terek, Turčianske Teplice
Matej Kanaš, Martin
Magdaléna Grambličková, Veľká Dolina
Jozef Krišanda, Ružomberok
Dusan Relovsky, Kolačkov
Jakub Jastrabik, Východná
Bohumir Chodur, Brezova pod Bradlom
Pavol Jastrabik, Východná
Veronika Jastrabíková, Východná
PAVEL ŠEBO, Tisovec
Marek Šoltís, Sabinov
Tomáš Michalica, Zákamenné
Gianluca Garella, Bratislava
Imrich Skolkay, bratislava
Vladimír Zeleňák, Šurany
Tomáš Lopušník, Bratislava
Lucia Chochlíková, Trenčianska Turná
PETER SLOVAK, Nitra
Michal Nemet, Trnava
Michal Michalec, Samorin
Juraj Krnáč, Zvolen
pavol dziak, kolačkov 66
Roman Kyška, Žilina
Ing. Branislav Šomodik, Banská Bystrica
ivana skodova, Banská Bystrica
Peter Lupták, Bratislava
Matej Csornai, Bratislava
Pavol Jankovič, Trnava
Jakub Glonek, Nåmestovo
Alexander Suchan, Nitra
Martin Dojcak, Bratislava
Artur Majcinik, Povazska Bystrica
Matúš Somora, Markušovce
Štefan Lizoň, Košice - Barca
Michal Zvonček, Brezno
Michal Gonda, Banska Bystrica
Daniel Šidlík, Bratislava
Jakub Špaček, Martin
marcel Berák, Tvrdošín
Viktor Bachraty, Bratislava
Alexander Ladislav Križánek, Skalica
Jan Balaz, Banská Štiavnica
Roman Bartoš, Ilava
Peter Katreniak, Lopej
Martin Valenta, Prievidza
Ivan Prachar, Dlhá nad Váhom
Peter Jombik, Donovaly
Jan Katrenic, Kosice
Katarina Krupova, Pezinok
Slavka Macekova, Limbach
Miloš Findura, Spišská Nová Ves
Katarína Valachovičová, Bratislava
Zdenko Rajský, Ružomberok
Rudolf Ledník, Láb
Rastislav Kandra, Bratislava
Lukas Danko, Kvetodslavov
František Karáč, Košice
Vladimír Ruttkay, Vrútky
Roman Martinec, Bratislava
Marek Kurtis, Myjava
Simona Jurová, akošice
Peter Šinský, Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Tomáš Havrila, Valaská
Matúš Ballon, Zborov
Martin Miškovič, Bratislava
Martin Lajčák, Žilina
Ivan Malý, Miloslavov
Nikola Chomová, Kežmarok
Radoslav Iždinský, Handlová
Michal Ovsanik, Sobrance
Lukáš Ňurcík, Vráble
Jana Schäfferová, Bratislava
Pavel Tehlar, Most pri Bratislave
Ján Bilohuščin, Sobrance
Matej Širilla, Poráč
Martin Cuninka, Trnava
Jozef Michalko, Hažín nad Cirochou
Jerguš Semko, Pezinok
peter haburaj, snina
Samuel Praznovsky, Esbjerg
Lýdia Hiľovská, Košice
Karol Křivánek, Bratislava
Miroslav Lakosil, Žiar nad Hronom
Vladimír Chabaľ, Prešov
Peter Čanecký, Skalité
Elena Gallova Kriglerova, Bratislava
Zdenko Ladislav Nagy, Banská Bystrica
Patrik Kimijan, Bratislava
Boris Bucha, Martin
Ondrej Horák, Beluša
Dominik Lopušný, Brezno
Jaroslav Jezko, Zarnovica
Martin Vartiak, Martin
roman zatlukal, Modra
Jozef Botka, Nitra-Diely
Lenka Brutovska, Bytca
Filip Vanyo, Vlachovo
Martin Gecík, Prešov
Erik Demko, Zdana
Jakub Havlik, Selce
Miloš Černek, Šrobárová
Adam Šišulák, Gajary
Lukáš Strišovský, Prakovce
Lukáš Sedliak, Košice
Peter Petrovský, Košice
Branislav Koričanský, Sereď
vlado vykouk, bratislava 3
Lukáš Ruttkay, Turčianske Teplice
Peter Sedmák, Bratislava
Rastislav Hulej, Martin
Miroslav Hús, Banská Bystrica
Ladislav Mikulszký, Košice
Jakub Jankovych, Myjava
Tomas Toka, Kysucky Lieskovec
Jana Zorecova, Zilina
Tomas Zorec, Zilina
Jozef Koczák, Veľký Ďur
Miroslava Kolková, Bratislava
Roland Bielčik, Šamorín
Peter Popik, Vladiča
Veronika Štrbavá, Bánovce nad Bebravou
Lukáš Antosiewicz, Kežmarok
Nonna Futrikaničová, Bratislava
Marek Adamický, Dulovce
Marek Plachý, Bystričany
Roman Bartík, Liptovský Hrádok
Miroslav Madro, Piestany
Radoslav Jurca, Bratislava
Attila Karvai, Bratislava
Dušan Litvík, Bytča
Matúš Rovnianek, Žilina
Boris Ulicny, Kosice
Zdenko Skalický, Snina
Ivana Vykouková, Bratislava 3
Filip Buček, Trstená
Tomáš Bartek, Rajec
Marek Durec, Poriadie
Dominika Bečárová, Bošáca
Marek Kacmar, Kosice
Jan Turcek, Partizanske
Michal Kevicky, Bratislava
Miroslav Vizvary, Bratislava
Michal Sabo, Košice
Roman Karaffa, Levice
Martin Ficek, Levice
David Dubovsky, Zilina
Martin Staňa, Snv
iveta čuntalová, trnava
Daniel Blonski, Bratislava
Ľuboš Bartoš, Ráztočno
Danica Bernátová, Bratislava
Andrej Knies, Bratislava
Adrian Bobola, Michalovce
Michal Kožuch, Bratislava
Ahmed Al Hafoudh, Bratislava
Jana zorvanová, Dlhé Klčovo
Karol Lenárt, Rajecké Teplice
Peter Hankoci, Dunajska Luzna
Ivana Vrablova, Bratislava
Vladimír Džama, Soľ
Tomáš Šulo, Bratislava
Martin Mrva, Gáň
Mária Žilinková, bratislava
Michal Polačik, Hlohovec
Milan Kolibiar, Bratislava
Edmund Krištof, Bratislava
Ivan Nudzik, Liptovska Kokava
Pavol Kluka, Trenčín
eliska figurova, Kosice
Ján Bodnár, Moldava nad Bodvou
Jakub Tóth, Trnava
Peter Ružička, Nitra
Jakub Smrek, Bratislava
Branislav Bielečka, Teplička nad Váhom
Erik Ferko, Poprad
Hana Beňáková, Bratislava
Jakub Majerský, Bratislava
Tomas Monozlay, Nitra
Martin Nichta, Čajkov
Miroslav Prisenznak, Rabča
Katarina bircakova, bratislava
Robert Nemethy, trnava
Lenka Sasaki, Puchov
Oľga Štulrajterová, Banská Bystrica
Dominik Mikláš, Veľké Bierovce
Zuzana Oršová, Plavé Vozokany
Peter Fabian, Horný Pial
Matej Juhás, Dolný Ohaj
Róbert Toth, Šaľa
Adam Prommer, Bratislava
Adam Sýkora, Záriečie
Miroslav Smiešny, Poprad
Ivan Oľha, Prešov
Peter Gebura, Vyšný Kubín
Ján Falat, Košice
Denis Cibulka, Nove Mesto nad Vahom
Janka Kalivodová, Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Adam Bekeš, Kežmarok
Ján Šumský, Stara Bystrica
Bronislav Karlik, Bratislava
Jan Kis, Nitra
Jozef Bondor, Senec
Juraj Pikulik, Malacky
Igor Hodoši, Hosťovce
Lukáš Franko, Humenné
Imrich Repka, Trenčín
Martin Škubník, Liptovský Mikuláš
Timotej Barančík, Púchov
Peter Rác, Bernolákovo
Mária Tomaško, Bratislava
Ľubomír Šimášek, Bratislava
martin morávek, dunajská lužná
František Grelik, Zohor
Lukáš Gonda, Liptovský Mikuláš
Samuel Muránsky, Bratislava
Daniel Holáň, Žilina
Rudolf Kotrusz, Nitra
Martin Hulák, Pusté Úľany
Róbert Číž, Bratislava
Viera Kisucká, Košice
Metod Rybár, Bystričany
Erik Mikič, Handlová
Ivana Strnad Bosá, Trenčín
Eduard Ondrus, Bratislava
Viliam Pucik, Prievidza
Martin Spevak, Bratislava
Slavomír Beňo, Limbach
Juraj Štulajter, Brezno
Miloš Blaščák, Komárno
Mariana Klincová, Fačkov
Bohuš Sabol, Budimír
Gabriela Križanová, Hviezdoslavov
Ján Rybák, Poprad
Štefan Dobiáš, Bratislava
Andrej Schvarc, Pezinok
Štefan Višňovský, Branč
Peter Palenik, Topolcany
Gertúda Scholtzová, Kežmarok
Nina Závodská, Žilina
Marek Slovík, Námestovo
Martin Vaňo, Prešov
Andrej Sámal, Bratislava 37
Ján Jánošík, Nitra
Veronika Hanulova, Vinosady
Jerguš Kováčik, Bratislava
Juraj Kovalčík, Bratislava
Zuzana Dejová, Považská Bystrica
Martin Marek, Bratislava
Andrej Uličný, Bratislava
Monika Klačanská, Banovce nad Bebravou
Matej Lacko, Kosice
Zuzana Tkáčová, Košice
Ivana Drábová, Žilina
Slavomír Šahin, Spišská Nová Ves
Tomáš Moravčík, Bratislava
Jarmila Houšková Ing., Nové Zámky
Dušan Pakan, Humenné
Ondrej Láng, Bratisalva
Jozef Kutaj, A
Mária Maceková, Miloslavov
Patrik Barták, Banská Bystrica
Tomas Varga, Senec
Zoltán Pallér, Košice
Tomas Mihalicka, Sucha nad Parnou
Roman Špilák, Čadca
Veronika Klauzova, Partizanske
David Mauer, Bardejov
Mária Sýkorová, Bratislava
Martin Jakubec, Kysucké Nové Mesto
Pavol Purda, Bratislava
Ján Širochman, Sobrance
Juraj Kadlec, Bratislava
Peter Gerek, Svidník
Jozef Čaučík, Trnava
Michal Slabý, Pezinok
Patrik Kopčík, Pila
Milan Matejov, Považská Bystrica
David Puha, Bratislava
Grigor Ayrumyan, Bratislava
Mária Podkamenská, Partizánske
Jakub Baloga, Víťaz
Matúš Priehoda, Bojnice
Pavel Svitek, Hnúšťa
Matus Navrat, Bratislava
Michal Pilka, 82104
Emil Compeľ, Bratislava
Martin Vician, Bratislava
Branidlav Letko, Bratislava
Michal Podolák, Giraltovce
Ivan Ľuba, Lomná
Marta Filová, Senec
Matej Urbašík, Hlohovec
Michal Vojtas, Or. Lesná
Milan Zaleha, Stropkov
Gabriela Zacharová, Bratislava
damian sklencik, cadca
Peter Cák, Trnava
Jozef Skorvanek, Rajecké Teplice
Tadeáš Gavala, Gaboltov
Rastislav Višňovský, Levoča
Marek Bokes, Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Pavol Šesták, Sereď
Marianna Fedorkova, Michalovce
Dominika Frankova, Hunkovce
Kristian Dufinec, Michalovce
Michael Watzke, Bratislava
MIchaela Schmiesterova, Zilina
Jana Lowinski, Piešťany
Vlastimil Košík, Čachtice
Adrián Byrtus, Košice
Eva Sabova, Kosice
Maria Lukacova Novackova, Bratislava 5
Jozef Valeš, Košice
Zuzana Schultzová, Bratislava
Robert Bartek, Trencin
Michaela Šimkovičová, Bratislava
Martin BARANOVIČ, HLOHOVEC
Juraj Kráľ, Bratislava
Milos Kelemen, Bratislava 4
Tomáš Kaščák, Svidník
Petr Komarek, Syrovice
Juraj Glozik, Banká Bystrica
Tomas Adamec, Bratislava
Daniel Kuchta, Prakovce
Roman Janajev, Mojmirovce
Libor Malota, Bratislava
Eduard Kracmar, Vajkovce
Peter Kováč, Bratislava
Gabriel Roxer, Senec
Tomáš Nemec, Zilina
Viliam Hutta, Rovinka
Peter Pekara, Košice
Hilda Petrovičová, Bratislava
Jozef Maniš, Žilina
František Bečica, Nitra
Peter Nather, Bratislava
Lucia Neuwirthova, Bratislava
Jindřich Staněk, Bratislava
Ľudmila Golianová, Trenčín
Ján Struhár, Zlaté Moravce
Miroslava Jančovičová, Pezinok
Matus Dobrotka, Banovce nad Bebravou
Mária Kobzová, Trenčín
Boris Brnčal, Kútniky
Roman Samotny, Bzince pod Javorinou
Edita Mezeyova, Samorin
Frantisek Ondrus, Levoča
Jana Klúčiková, Bratislava
Simona Matejova, Bratislava
Martin Jursa, Banovce nad Bebravou
Patrik Škunda, Ladce
Tomáš Harmaňoš, Snina
martin petrík, Ivanka pri Dunaji
Gejza Schieber, Bratislava
Stanislav Lacko, Bratislava
Marcel Vavrovic, Malinovo
Oliver Grman, Piešťany
Monika Bunčáková, Bratislava
Peter Sepeši, Bratislava
Igor Krucovčin, Malacky
Tomáš Szaniszlo, Banská Bystrica
Oľga Beňová, Limbach
Ondrej Uhrík, Trnava
Tomáš Cielontko, Bratislava
Peter CHOVAN, Zvolen
Michaela Karlíková, Nitra
Erich Seemann, Bratislava
Veronika Dudeková, Svit
Peter Volauf, Bratislava
stefan sebestyen, nove zamky
Vladimír Tužinský, Bratislava
Dalibor Dvořák, Humenné
Marian Špirka, Hertnik
Zuzana Albrechtová, Trebišov
Matúš Bojda, Nitra
Jozef Branisa, Dubová
Branislav Rajčáni, Bratislava
Dárius Polák, Šaľa
Bohdan Špes, Bratislava
Denis Valdman, Košice
Peter Didi, Horne Semerovce
Elena Janvarsova, Bratislava
Andrej Nemeček, Nová Dubnica
Miroslav Jankura, Huncovce
Zuzana Mackova, Pinkovce
Vladimír Valkovič, Čierne Kľačany
Patrik Bóna, Bratislava
Milan Kiripolsky, Prievidza
Ján Cangár, Bratislava
Silver Jurtinus, Kremnica
Andrej Vojtko, Prievidza
Helena Vojtková, 97217
Michaela Blaško, BA
Lukáš Paučin, Žilina
michal Dudas, Košice
Gabriel Kuce, Medzilaborce
Tomáš Starek, Trstená
Roman Guttmann, Šamorín
Andrej Zvolensky, Bratislava
Tomáš Taro, Malacky
Ján Andruch, Jelka
Tomáš Kubačka, Sereď
Jakub Adam, Klenov
Michal Škoda, Sása
Roman Calik, Bratislava
Jozef Herbort, Bratislava
Dušan Balara, Prešov
Ivan Kríž, Trenčín
Andrej Gall, Bratislava
Martin Hudak, Sered
Peter Andreánsky, Prievidza
Zdenko Chabada, Žilina
Martin Lyzák, Prešov
Ladislav Kobolka, Nove Zamky
Miroslav Pomajdík, Spišská Nová Ves
Pavol Polak, Kezmarok
Peter Mézeš, Bratislava
Matúš Marko, Bratislava
Michal Kovarčík, Bratislava
Libor Slosar, Stara Lubovna
Bohuslav Bereznanin, Liptovska Tepla
David Rehak, Trnovec nad Váhom
Andrej Farkaš, Šelpice
Jozef Obuch, Bratislava
Peter Seling, Trstena
Peter Stopiak, Nová Dubnica
Stefan Janos, Bratislava
Stanislav Jamnický, Košice
Marián Lajčák, Vranov nad Topľou
Peter Radačovský, Bratislava
Martin Cibula, Rybky
Peter Kikta, Krakovany
Marcel Kolencik, Nitrianske Sučany
andrej aksamit, bratislava
Miroslav Nagy, Bratislava
Martin Auxt, Bratislava
Marián Cifra, Lipany
Peter Hanzel, Dunajska Luzna
Juraj Chlebec, Nitra
Milan Orszagh, Bratislava
Pavel Haulík, Bratislava
Radomir Ondrejkovič, Bratislava
Martin Roman, Prešov
Peter Jirasek, Bratislava
Jan Chovanec, Presov
Šimon Šišovič, Bratislava
Ľubomír TURAZ, Trenčín
martin kukel, Trnava
Dušan Gálik, Bratislava
Patrik Bzdil, Bratislava
Michal Stín, Nové Zámky
Gabriel Basanda, Michalovce
Michal Ukropec, Bratislava
Viliam Gazo, STUPAVA
Vladimir Kuny, Levice
Lubo Adam, Bratislava
Erik Villiger, Banská Bystrica
Karol Špiriak, Nesluša
Milan Droppa, Lazisko
Michal Sur, Minnigaff
Jan Martincek, Bratislava
Robert Szetei, Bratislava
Ivan Kurilla, Bratislava
Branislav Vartík, Bratislava
Martin Biely, Hrochoť
Michal Steiner, Bratislava
Peter Paleník, Levice
Marcel Slávik, Bratislava
Boris Šeševička, Žiar nad Hronom
Jozef Melich, Radzovce
Patrik Kopčak, Prešov
Marian Garai, Banská Štiavnica
Adam Mackovjak, Kojšov
Martin Benkovič, Bratislava
Jan Fuzek, Bratislava
Branislav Brocko, Bratislava
František Toman, Bratislava
Vladimír Klimo, Bratislava
Peter Škutil, Bratislava
Vladimír Blažíček, Bratislava
Marek Vaclavik, Bratislava
Peter Markovic, Prešov
Helena Chabaľová, Bratislava
Róbert Koubek, Banská Bystrica
Viktor Fiala, Svätý Jur
Lubos Hajek, Samorin
Lukáš Ruščák, Zemplinská Teplica
Ján Bobenič, Žilina
Martin Ondrejmiška, Levice
Adam Gonda, Liptovský Mikuláš
Tomáš Baráth, Spišské Podhradie
Marián Drobnica, Bratislava
Adrian Darlea, Bratislava
Boris Brada, Malinovo
Miroslav Slosar, Stará Ľubovňa
Vladimir Vojtek, Presov
Miroslav Sebechlebský, Turzovka
Michal Mesiarik, Bratislava
Matúš Čalkovský, Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
Marian Mereš, Bratislava
Pavol Babic, Velky Krtis
Stefan Petö, Bratislava
Miíchal Kadlec, Bratislava
Martin Krištof, Bratislava 5
Roman Janics, Bratislava
Vincent Šimurka, Koš
Michal Gardian, Považská Bystrica
Peter Hajas, Zilina
Maroš Kučera, Bratislava
Peter Pavlík, Hlohovec
Miroslav Gandžala, Závadka nad Hronom
Ján Maras, Závada
Martin Marek, Trenčín
Slavomir Hustaty, Hrasovik
Michal Vojtyla, Višňové
Zsolt Bohák, Kalná Nad Hronom
MIROSLAV TRYZNA, Bratislava
Monika Kovcova, Bratislava
Stanislav Kudláč, Košice
Andrej Sopka, Lieskovany27
Michal Zeman, Bratislava
Michal Hučko, Bratislava
Lukáš Komara, Hozelec
Richard Segla, Sucany
Martin Billich, Poprad
Daniel Tuček, Levice
Miroslav Štipkala, Bratislava
Peter Merva, Bratislava
Juraj Hikl, Považská Bystrica
Andrej Škvareniak, Radzovce
Pavol Fábry, Trenčianske Stankovce
Richard Nagy, Lučenec
Jozef Volf, Nová Baňa
Pavol Valúch, Stará Turá
Stanislav Červeňák, Bardejov
Matej Macko, Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Stanislav Bartko, Nová Ľubovňa
Juraj Marko, Kanianka
Zdeno Moudrý, Šaca
Tibor Líškay, Banská Štiavnica
Jozef Ivic, Bratislava
Katarína Líškayová, Banská Štiavnica
Filip Zavarský, Sereď
Peter Schaling, Kežmarok
Krištof Kolembus, SENEC
Dana Adamikova, Banská Bystrica
Jozef Václavek, Žilina
Filip Sakáloš, Kráľová pri Senci
Daniel Lánik, Vyšná Šebastová
Martin Šimun, Nemšová
Monika Szőcsová, Bratislava
Štefan Orosz, Košice
igor patras, banska bystrica
Milan Javorka, Banská Bystrica
Michal Hamas, Bratislava
Stanislav Pekar, Gbely
Lubos Priehoda, Banovce nad Bebravou
peter zelenak, kosice
Daniel Plakinger, Bratislava
Marek Gajdosik, Dolny Kubin
Milan Rusnak, Letanovce
Lóránt TALAMON, Sládkovičovo
Štefan Slovinský, Smolník
Dominik Zatkalik, Senec
Henrich Matuška, Bratislava
Peter Jančovič, Modra
Michaela Vozárová, Bratislava
Slavomír Molnár, Prievidza
Peter Sokol, Galanta
Emil Petrik, Trnava
Viliam Žigo, Malacky
Marek Jarkovský, Prešov
Roman Fixek, Trnava
Pavol Piroha, Bratislava
Ondrej Adamec, Trenčín
Jaroslav Ryzek, Žilina
Diana Veizerová, Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Miroslav Hetteš, Bratislava
Lubo Sevcik, Plavecky Stvrtok
Marek Kelbel, Bratislava
Denis Ružovič, Bratislava
Ján Čintala, Modra
Peter Domasta, Nitra
Samuel Repa, Horne Orešany
Michal Klembara, Spišská Nová Ves
Nikola Ondičová, Turňa nad Bodvou
Peter Gazo, Zilina
Pavel Hlinka, Bratislava
Ivan Mrva, Leopoldov
Jozef Boleček, Bratislava
Ľubomír Kocian, Bratislava - Ružinov
Ján Masár, Podolie
Michal Kais, Mojš
Anton Pilka, Nová Dedinka
Miroslav Maťaš, Prievidza
Mária Šalkovičová, Senec
Stanislav Čelko, Kysucké Nové Mesto
Ján Brejčák, Kežmarok
Juraj Kubek, Žilina
Slavomír Harčár, Prešov
Andrej Štefaničiak, Liptovský Mikuláš
Peter Seman, Bratislava
Ondrej Hajdú, Šahy
Martin Kovačík, Bratislava
Marek Dobias, Dolny Kubin
Peter Hošala, Košice
Branislav Lengyel, Bratislava
Michal Švrček, Bratislava
Radoslav Homola, Priechod
Karol Brűnnler, Bratislava
Nina Nováková, Bratislava
Martin Minaroviech, Banská Bystrica
Stanislav Havlík, Trenčín
Dušan Hudík, Pečenice
Tomáš Hyben, Poprad
Ondrej Červený, Zvolenská Slatina
Juraj Majtán, Bratislava
Martin Blanár, BRATISLAVA
Martin Zelinka, Bratislava
Julian Patanic, Bardejov
Branislav Medek, Bratislava
Martina Darášová, Stupava
Stanislav Fedoročko, Bardejov
Roman Gašparovič, Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
Andrej Lapoš, Kapušany
Marián Beňovský, Banská Štiavnica
Lubos Priscak, Kosice
Vladimír Škovranko,MBA, Sabinov
Matej Malaga, Bratislava
Dalibor Steindl, Martin
Dušan Turba, Chorvátsky Grob
Tono Susko, Senec
Igor Lehota, Námestovo
Marek Gerboc, Snina
Jozef Kalužník, Dunajská Lužná
lubomir dlhy, MEDZIBROD
Roman Bobák, Dunajská Streda
Christian Lang, Poprad
Kristína Slamková, Vyšný Kubín
Zuzana Jakubová, Lučenec
Richard Husarčík, Liptovská Lúžna
Juraj Anoškin, Bratislava
Janka Tothova, Bratislava
Jarka Červeňáková, Prešov
Jozef Matyáš, Zlata Idka
Karol Cagáň, Šurany
Simona Furiova, Levice
Robert Lukac, Ružomberok
Michal Železník, Veľký Šariš
Simona Danajová, Martin
Matej Zagiba, Bratislava
Peter Katrinec, Bratislava
Michal Zilincar, Bratislava
Peter Juriga, Bratislava
Rastislav Vanko, Partizanske
Emil Jakubík, Miloslavov
Tomas Varga, Bratislava
Branislav Cepilek, Nitra
Milan Molda, Bratislava
Michal Lorincz, Bratislava
Vladimíra Szabóová, Komárno
Peter vereš, Dolná Streda
Juraj Dragúň, Miloslavov
Jozef Halgaš, Detva
Jana Vodná, Bratislava
Miroslav Surman, Bratislava
Marek Kanaš, Prešov
Marek Miškus, Žilina
Peter Miškus, Žilina
Igor Bilák, Prešov
Rastislav Doboš, Dudince
Ernest Ježík, Trnava
Ján Stankovič, Kežmarok
Matej Radošovský, Mojmírovce
Marek Reiter, Poprad
Soňa Mellová, Bratislava
Anna Karabinošová, Jarovnice
Roman Popernik, Poprad
Michal Hanuliak, Kysucké Nové Mesto
Igor Kruták, Bratislava
roman konrad, nitra
Ján Mojžiš, Banská Štiavnica
Beata Kalaiová, Banská Bystrica
Peter Pištík, Žilina
Peter Berežný, Svidnik
Pavol Celuch, Sverzov
Peter Čeman, Poprad
Milan Fehér, Bratislava
Zoltán Márton, Jelka
Jan Sustek, Bratislava
Anna Motýľová, Beňadovo
Veronika Verešová, Rajecké Teplice
Michaela Kollarikova, Bratislava
Františka Švandová, Lieskovec
Milan Paulik, Kosice
Andrej Sevcik, Trencin
Tibor Antal, Bratislava
Andrej Mikuš, Horné Srnie
Monika Michalková, Michalovce
roman antalík, hnusta
Dagmar Čajkovičová, Vráble
Kazimír Král, Lučenec
Peter Macsánszky, Hurbanovo
Jozef Gaal, Kosice
Miroslav Balcar, Brezno
Andrej Andrašovan, Bratislava
Stefan Stieranka, Detva
Marek Tomašovič, Trnava
Andrej Novota, Malacky
jozef karaba, hlohovec
Juraj Čierny, Martin
Peter Pan, Dolny Kubin
Matej Milo, Dubnica nad Váhom
Ivan Sýkora, Sebedražie
Maria Barilova, Bratislava
Juraj Gabrhel, Bratislava Jarovce
Stano Klanduch, Považská Bystrica
Pavol Piroško, Košice
Peter Gots, Lubotice
Zdenek Doležel, Košice
Andrej Jurena, Rišňovce
branislav Kružel, Bratislava
Viktor Šalgo, Sliač
Lukáš Grochoľ, Červenica
Alžbeta Bencsicsová, Gbelce
Marek Bartovic, Piestany
Martin Herko, Handlova
Iľja Michalič, Bratislava
Attila ILKO, Veľké Kapušany
Michal Duracka, Banska Bystrica
Tibor Arpáš, Nitra
Andrej Kulich, Prievidza
Robert Vizvári, Galanta
Florovič Stanislav, Trnava
Anna Novakova, Krasňany
Roman Klobušník, Bratislava
Rastislav Mantič, Košice
Miroslav Škorupa, Banska Bystrica
Martin Pavlík, Tvrdošín
Andrea Patakyová, Vrábe
Martin Kiapeš, Lovinobaňa
Andrej Privrel, Bratislava
Mojmir Tomasovic, Bratislava
Lubor Kacian, Dubnica nad Vahom
Yvona Gajanová, Poprad
Andrea Šabatková, Omšenie
Michal Šabo, Bratislava
Richard Borbély, Nové Zámky
Blažena Čelinská, Martin
Jozef Hudák, Stupava
Karol Doval, Lucenec
Tatiana Klieštiková, Čadca
Miroslav Studený, Trenčín
Tomas Gursky, Bardejov
Robert Stümpel, Topoľčany
Jozef Ziak, Bratislava
Emil Haas, Bratislava
Milan Kovac, Svederník
Ján Ochodnický, Liptovský Hrádok
Andrea Hrebíková, Šaľa
obec Jalšové, Jalšové 148, 922 31
Ján Dudáš, Bratislava
Bystrík Kusý, Šalgovce
Peter Gahér, Bratislava
Vladislav Polgar, Bratislava
Beata Sporinová, Bratislava
Eva Poljovková, Banská Bystrica
Peter Gábor, Veľký Šariš - Kanaš
Anton Novotný, Dolné Dubové
Jana Charvat, Piešťany
Andrea Hatiarova, Abraham
Štefan Holeš, Šenkvice
Marian Domien, Donovaly
Miloš Javorník, Sereď
Peter Majcich, Majcichov
Stanislav Pavlík, Bratislava
Martin Malec, Žďár nad Sázavou, Česko
Rudolf Iškovič, Košice
Marián Dzíbela, Tesárske Mlyňany
radoslav argalassy, J. Bohunice
Andrej Blum, Bratislava
Marián Paulis, Marcelová
Marian Vanderka, Nižná
Jozef Pleško, Trnava
Igor Krajčovič, Trnava
Martin Oravec, Cadca
Mária Čekanová, Košice
Miloš Križan, Sabinov
Eduard Raffáč, Košice
Marek Ondík, Levice
Alain Dany, Zavážná Poruba
Martin Mázik, Bratislava
Martin Nvoška, Rimavska Sobota
Dávid Benko, Humenné
Peter Ondrusik, Žilina
Vladimír Hurčala, Poprad
marek hrdinsky, hazin
Miroslava Vargová, Hnúšťa
Albert Loydl, Tŕnie
Peter Anger, Bratislava
Michal Miklos, Bratislava
anna Botekova, bratislava
Peter Surina, Bratislava
Radovan Kováč, Levice
Tomas Zsitva, Komárno
Dominik Farkas, Košice
Roman Pruszkay, Beluša
Jozef Cupper, Biskupice
Slavomír Ciling, Žiar nad Hronom
Peter Cicoň, Nová Dubnica
Ľubomír Vančo, Trenčín
Peter Krenar, Košice
Martin Lipták, Trencin
Miron Lazar, Levice
Ján Ribárszki, Bratislava
Milan Fábry, Dolná Ždaňa
Daniel Ďurica, Presov
Patrik Marecek, Nové Sady
PaedDr.Martin Babiak, Vranov nad Topľou
Jan Tazky, Brezno
Andrej Klamo, Kuchyňa
Martin Charvat, Kralova pri Senci
Julius Nagy, Tesárske Mlyňany
Pavol Mahút, Ružomberok
Viliam Bulko, Bratislava
Iurii Bazai, Bratislava
Jaroslav Čunderlík, Brezno
Branko Brodniansky, Lipovec
Matúš Ďudík, Vrútky
Svetlošák Peter, Bratislava
Jakub Barták, Tuchyňa
Daniel Debre, Tatranská Štrba
Peter Fiala, Bratislava
Jozef Szabo, Rovinka
Michal Osifčin, Košice
Miroslav Ďumbala, Spišská Nová Ves
Jana Belásová, Bratislava
Peter Svoboda, Bratislava
Miroslav Brunner, Bratislava
Matúš Pramuka, Spišská Nová Ves
Peter Mikša, Prievidza
Pavol Benovic, Prievidza
Zuzana Petrenková, Bratislava
Marian Fician, Zvolen
Jozef Fodor, Selce
Beáta Tomash, Košice
Lubomir Stancik, Kosice
Marta Vozáriková, Hurbanovo
Dávid Szabó, Nové Zámky
Bohuslav Budjač, Bratislava
Daniel Gašpar, Pruské
Vít Štefanec, Topoľčany
Jozef DOMINIK, POPRAD
Norbert Szabo, Andovce
Vladimír Bachratý, 91702
Barbora Zibrínová, Krakovany
Richard Potocký, Hlohovec
Roman Kuník, Topoľčany
Gustáv Kušnír, Miloslavov
Viktor Csóri, Tornaľa
Marcel Kubinsky, Poprad
Patrik Banáry, Topoľčany
Roman Loy, Bratislava
Daniel Melicharek, Bratislava
Pavol Rafaj, Prievidza
Pavel Pitoňák, Banská Bystrica
Radovan Vojtek, Bratislava
Michal Polak, Bratislava
Zoltán Rózsa, Dunajská Streda
Ivan Ilavsky, Nitra
Jozef Pavlo, Košice
Ludmila Kanova, Stara Lubovna
Martin Choleva, Kláštor pod Znievom
Patrik Horváth, Trstená
Alexander Kovalovsky, Skalica
Tibor Lalinsky, Modra
Zoltán Ember, Nové Zámky
robert olejar, banska bystrica
Martin Fabry, Prievidza
Lenka Lauková, Bratislava
Dušan Pavelka, Bratislava
Viliam Vretenár, Chorvátsky Grob
Vladimir Frano, Budmerice
Erika Benčeková, Púchov
Štefan Vereš, NOVÁ DUBNICA
Pavol Szénási, Levice
Silvester Pšenák, Pezinok
Tomas Kukucka, Velky Krtis
Martin Varinsky, Košice
Miroslava Maneková, Šenkvice
Peter Tkáčik, Banská Bystrica
Lubomir Kollarik, Dolny Pial
Slavomír Sabo, Košice
Barbora Jánošová, Bratislava
Branislav Plaskura, Bratislava
Peter Hořák, Košice
František Goliaš, Kysucké Nové Mesto
Marek Zvara, Žilina
Adrián Priščák, Poprad
zuzana kováčová, Spišská Nová Ves
Gabriela Canecka, Zilina
Ivan Raffaj, Martin
Marian I. Fabian, Piešťany
Pavol Panáček, Bratislava
Martin Lovich, Bratislava
Jozef Jelenek, Losonec
Andrej Svitek, Bratislava
Renata Poláková, Bratislava
Monika Ziškayová, Bratislava
Viktor Szőke, Komoča
Michal Sihelský, Poltár
Mária Hvizdošová, Spišská Nová Ves
Peter Uhrik, Bratislava
monika coriova, trnava
Jaroslav Gubáň, Bojničky
Roland Kmeťo, Žiar nad Hronom
Eduard Riska, Trenčín
Miroslav Cvečko, Bratislava
Martin Bednár, Púchov
Konstantin Izotov, Moscow
jan gabrik, l hradok
Tibor Kögler, Bratislava
Robert Kaluzinski, Bratislava
Alojz Barbirik, Bratislava
Jozef Hamer, Bratislava
Peter Serina, Bratislava
Ivan Puškár, Zvolen
Daniel Rysan, Liptovsky Hradok
Tomas Papaj, Hruba Borsa
Peter Krátky, Hliník nad Hronom
Jozef Prístupný, Poruba
Michal Uriča, Pezinok
Jozefína Knapíková, Bardejov
Daniel Mate, Bratislava
Jan Milan, Poprad
Michal Fleischhacker, Pezinok
Marek Tomka, Banská Bystrica
Katarina Debbi, Prešov
Matúš Škvarka, Bratislava
Miloš Urík, Rajecká Lesná 325
Anna Hangoniová, Bratislava
Martin Grajciar, Bratislava
Michal Vrba, Bratislava
Robert Krakovský, Poprad
Richard Pindroch, Košice
Peter Sarkany, Komarno
Martin Chocholouš, Chorvátsky Grob
Tomáš Michalčík, Veselé
Jan Ballx, Bratislava
Maros Bajla, Bratislava
Tomáš Pečík, Bratislava
Vladimir Grieger, Bratislava
Tomas Barciak, Rajec
Jozef Samek, Dunajská Streda
Klaus Mittmann, Bratislava
Slavomír Kašprišin, Žehňa
Jaroslav Huba, Banska BYSTRICA
Vladimír Pažitka, Plavecký Štvrtok 476
Robert Ondriaš, Bratislava
Rastislv Ocenas, Hrinova
Andrej Pauer, Bratislava
Ľubomír Grejták, Bratislava
Matej Mikula, Prievidza
Eman Horváth, Banská Bystrica
Peter Slušňák, Malatiná
Mária Šelmeciová, Prešov
Ing. Lubomir Haluška, Bratislava
Tibor Dancs, Lučenec
Boris Kočergin, Košice
Jakub Kubík, Žilina
Gabriel Varsnányi, KOMARNO
Peter Dritomsky, Bratislava
Erik Beňko, Veľký Krtíš
Peter Tauš, Košice
Dávid Bartoš, Martin
Martin Simko, Senec
Jaroslav Ličák, Kendice
MIROSLAV GEJDOŠ, Bratislava
Branislav Billý, Bratislava
Štefan Mikolaj, Michalovce
Lukáš Kojnok, Revúca
Frantisek Ondrusek, Vlcany
Peter Hruska, Trnava
Mariana Zaťková, Košice
Dušan Hudcovič, Vlkanová
Milan Michalik, Bratislava
marek Šimonovič, Bratislava
Jozef Meravý, Bratislava
Alexandra Chrapčiaková, Bratislava
Ivana Hazuchoav, Banská bystrica
Ivan Sokol, Sereď
Michal Mojžiš, Bratislava - Ružinov
Ľudovít Hruška, Lučenec
Jozef Galbavý, Bratislava
Jurij Kosinov, Nitra
František Čupka, Poprad
Janka Bernatakova, Bratislava
Róbert Hnat, Gregorovce
Jan Jelínek, Žilina
Juraj Bukový, Stará Bystrica
Juraj Maslik, Cadca
peter zachar, Banská Bystrica
Gustáv STRAKA, KOŠICE
Michaela Rovenská, Igram
Dalibor Hahn, Bratislava
Julius Sauer, Bratislava
Martin Lepot, Dražkovce
Božena Nosková, Trnava
Ján Krnáč, Miloslavov
Stanislav Kaplan, Piešťany
Maroš Makšin, Prešov
Ján Bulík, Košice
Marián Ferenc, Šoporňa
Ľuboš Duffala, Snina
Ondrej Rajec, Poprad
Jozef Fekete, Považská Bystrica
Peter Baran, Cífer
Roman Leskovský, Bratislava
LUBOS REMENAR, Sereď
Marcela Nberiova, Bratislava
Martin Dohňanský, Bratislava
Alexandra Hanusová, Bratislava
Michal Neština, Bratislava
Peter Nečeda, Bratislava
Maroš Sládek, Smolenice
Luboš Pospiš, Levice
Janko Palka, Kysuca
Vladimír Brucker, Nitra
Frederik Nemeth, Batislava
Martin Kupco, Vištuk
Michaela Nováková, Dolný Kubín
Jozef Abrman, Trencin
Karol Gajdos, Bratislava
Attila Martinkovič, Revúca
Peter Šrůtek, Bratislava
Peter Maukš, Košice
Melita Fodor Gwerková, Bratislava
Michal Bednár, Drahovce
Milan Lecko, Miloslavov
Martin Nosko, Bratislava
Mária Slušňáková, Malatiná
Maroš Žitný, Báb
Vlastimil Vyslocký, Prešov
Miloš Luprich, Hosťová
Peter Motyčák, Zuberec
Miroslav Vanik, Bratislava
igor S, Senec
ANDREA OLAHOVA, Vranov nad Topľou
Ján Remecký, Ruský Hrabovec
Ivan Slaninka, Liptovsky Mikulas
Igor Duchovný, Bešeňová
olga galbava, Žarnovica
Martin Uher, Sala
Jakub Škrabák, Madunice
Attila Braz, Drzkovce
Jana Galčíková, Bobrov
Jozef Dučai, Košice
Oliver Miklos, Bratislava
Lubomir jurik, Nitra
Artur Sadlowski, Dobsina
Miroslav Veselko, Bratislava
Michaela Pysova, Bratislava
Branislav Guláš, Cabaj-Čápor
Lubomir Adamcak, Lubica
Peter Drežík, Belá
Milan Jurek, Bratislava 214
Monika Jakubeczova, Dunajska Streda
Peter Nižnanský, Vrbové
Igor Frimmel, Piešťany
Terézia Juhošová, Bratislava
Mikuláš Halász, Bratislava
Menno Vos, Schagen
ROBERT SUCHON, HLOHOVEC
Peter Straka, Jablonove
Pavol Rajzak, Bratislava
Branislav Rybar, Krompachy
KESEF s.r.o. Kesef s.r.o., Bratislava
Karel JANEČEK, PODTUREŇ
Natália Pavlíková, Prašice
Jozef Rak, Košice
peter luptak, ruzomberok
Lukáš Turčina, Žaškov
Peter Koteš, Sedmerovec
Ladislav Hovan, Košice
Miroslav Halanda, Nitra
igor tichý, banská bystrica
Pavol Kačic, Malinovo
Nada Simkovicova, Bratislava
Stanislav Brezina, Liptovský Hrádok
Slavomir Nohaj, Kecerovce
Gregor Jozef, Bernolákovo
Miroslav Semera, Praha 10, CZ
Ľubomír FÁBRY, Košice - Barca
Stanislav Tarnek, Žilina
Marian Trizuliak, Bratislava
MARIAN FRANKO, Bardejov
Viera Simcikova, Súdovce
Richard Karnok, Bratislava
Brano Bi ian, Banska Bystrica
Filip Király, Šaľa
Stefan OLES, Čimhová
Štefan Raschmann, Nové Zámky
Igor Kuzma, Kosice
Jaroslav Bukovič, Prievidza
Zuzana Bačová, Prešov
Igor Čambor, Piešťany
ĽUBOMÍR ORSZÁGH, Bratislava
Viktor Szabó, Zemianska Olca
Richard Malák, Dubnica nad Váhom
Ludmila Dudášová, Nitra
Martin Petkov, Bratislava
Marcel Hason, Most pri Bratislave
Allen Serhan, Bratislava
Jozef Repka, Bratislava
Tomas Benko, Bratislava
Michal Ivan, Poprad
Patrik Križan, Križovany nad Dudváhom
Kornel Kabele, Bratislava
Jan majercin, Presov
Miroslav Hlina, Tvrdosin
Marian Babič, Trebišov
Vladimir Lesko, Viničné
Adrián Frič, Ľubochňa
Ľudmila Hríbiková, Košice
Rastislav Valovič, 529
Peter Dorák, Košice
Miroslav Filus, Nitra
Peter Bystrický, Skalica
Vlastislav Šulák, Žilina
Slavomír Zombek, Levoča
Alexandra Horkavá, Gelnica
Viliam Krajčovič, Žabokreky nad Nitrou
Jan Cabanik, Interlaken
Juraj Jakubovic, Bratislava
Martin Reves, Liptovský Mikuláš
Peter Ondrasovic, Vrutky
jozef smolko, Prešov
Michal Vesely, Nové Mesto nad Vahom
Pavol Slovinský, Prievidza
Miloš Chalupa, Žabokrekyy nad Nitrou
Jaroslav Piekarzewski, Kosice
Ivan Kohút, Bratislava
Juraj Živčic, Dubnica nad Váhom
Monika Kucharová, Bratislava
Ivan Tasch, Prievidza
ján Mičkalík, trstená
Pavol Pudis, Zilina
Štefan Uram, Zvolen
Ján Gonda, Spišská Nová Ves
Andrej Chvostal, Bratislava
Robert Pravda, Trnava
Patrik Rehurek, Piešťany
MARPRO s.r.o., Dražkovce
Ján Pavlík, Brezová pod Bradlom
Ľubomír Tokoš, Holíč
Peter Jelen, Presov
Jozef Fodor, Bratislava
ivan hindicky, nitra
Jozef Skultety, Bratislava
Miroslav Padych, Bratislava
Marek Solar, Kosice
Zuzana Butašová, Pezinok
Ján Parobok, Michalková
Tomas Matula, Spisska Nova Ves
Miroslav Vichrest, Prešov
Branislav Dušička, Košice
Martin Dzurilla, Nitra
Tomáš Dlugoš, Nižná
Marián Petrík, Humenné
František Chovaňák, Nesluša
Michal Banom, Michalovce
Roman Mayer, Bratislava
Viera Bieliková, Bratislava
Stefan Kollar, Prievidza
Roman Vachula, Senica
Jozef Takáč, GEča
František Ološtiak, Bacúch
Zoltán Marcinkó, Belina
Milos Domin, Práznovce
Michal Ľupták, Zvolen
Štefan Bartek, Bratislava
Bohuš Antoška, Košice
Martin Varga, vm
Stefan Liptak, Bratislava
Horváthová Gyöngyi, Komárno
Daša Lofajová, Dolný Kubín
Zuzana Krajčírová, Kvetoslavov
Michal Lami, Košice
Slavomír Katuščák, Prešov
Igor Repka, Michalovce
Jana Hurbaničová, Lozorno
Petra Hudecová, Banská Bystrica
Ján Fajnor, Liptovský Ondrej
Marek Doza, Ivanka pri Dunaji
Marek Mĺkvy, Banská Štiavnica
Monika Maruňáková, Martin
Rastislav Murgaš, Banská Bystrica
Stefan Godó, Baka
Filip Lafférs, Košice
Peter Cseh, Dolný Bar
Richard Guzman, Bratislava
Pavel Pecha, Trnava
Dušan Palčák, Bratislava
Marek Meliš, Žilina
Ladislav Lemesanyi, Košice
Matej Petrigač, Prešov
Marcel Bott, Ivanka pri Nitre
Milan Hraško, Predajná
Martin Furek, Bratislava V
Jozef Sopoliga, Martin
Pavol Hroššo, Jelšovce
Zagyi Norbert, Samorin
Peter Vokál, Smižany
Zdenka Sádovská, LEVICE
Anton Straka, Dubnica nad Váhom
Peter Rejduga, Ružomberok
Miroslav Kompiš, Liptovský Peter
Pavol Zuskáč, Nededza
Jaroslav Orešanský, Tomášov
Ondrej Širilla, Jamník
Miloš Piesecký, Rosina
Ladislav KOKOŠKA, KAPUŠANY
Helena Cilingova, Ziar nad Hronom
Norbert Cigánek, Váhovce
Peter Reiter, Trnava
Patrik Radošovský, Piešťany
Peter Kupkovic, Senec
Zora Szitásová, Galanta
Matúš Kopačka, Marianka
Juraj Maslík, Súľov - Hradná
Erik Felsen, Vinodol
Jozef Jaššo, Medzev
Ladislav Gáťa, Bratislava
Stefan Varga, Nitra
Branislav Zvolenský, Pataš
Nikolaj Murarash, Bratislava
Vladimír Bednár, Kežmarok
Dušan Križka, Martin
Tibor Egly, Ilava
Stefan Gyorgyi, Rumince
Martin Demko, Varín
Boris Bordács, Senec
Martin Hošták, Ladce
filip racko, Zvolen
Silvester Horak, Veľká Lomnica
Stanislav Čaklovič, Trnava
Robert Holka, Zakopcie
Simon Dabiel, Bratislava
Rastislav Lasak, Banská Štiavnica
František Csiba, Jahodná
Michaela Machacova, Bratislava
Ivan Kostelný, Trencin
Peter Štefan, Košice
Robert Zvonár, Dubnica nad Váhom
Peter LAŠÁK, Detva
Jana Brídiková, Horná Súča
Jana Paveleková, Trnava
Marta Chabadová, Bratislava
Pavel Behul, Trenčín
Dominik Dancs, Lučenec
Stanislav Karafa, CANA
Stanislav Žembera, Bánovce nad Bebravou
Andrej Klčo, Topoľčany
Juraj Záleta, Sabinov
Tomáš Kordiak, Bratislava
Miro Knižka, Poprad
Miroslav Sedlák, Bratislava
Miroslav Jergus, Teplicka nad Vahom
ivica forrova, Bratislava
Martin Porubský, Košice
Milan Zelizňak, Stropkov
Stefan Pohlod, Bratislava
Miroslav Lio, Hrnťiarovce nad Parnou
Peter Rypák, Liešťany
Štefan Illés, Bratislava
Kristian Kitlei, Nové Zámky
Tibor Lackovič, Trnava
Róbert Ďurec, Žilina
Peter Handlovský, Banská Bystrica
Elena Strašková, Bratislava
Viktor Gubka, Bratislava
Ondrej Čerman, PE
Peter Rabatin, Krompachy
Andrej Psota, Skalica
Paja Pocajova, Kvetoslavov
Ján Garstka, Spišská Nová Ves
Ivan Zboril, Holíč
Lucia Kulich, Pezinok
Libor Antoš, Lomnice u Rýmařova
Peter Babecka, Trnava
Zdeněk Sládek, Dolný Kubín
Miroslava Čalfová, láb
Lenka Petríková, Spišská Nová Ves
Marián Raučina, Vysoké Tatry
Rastislav Tobolka, Bratislava
Gustav Turanský, Pezinok
Andrea Gulova, Bratislava
Kamo Lamo, Kana
Stefan Sillik, Horns Poton
Cyril Chorvát, Bratislava - Dúbravka
Richard Mozolík, Kaplna
Miroslav Ilavsky, Bratislava
Drahomír Ďurina, Turany
Václav Halák, Ivanka pri dunaji
Július Šťastný, Prievida
Ján Kušnirák, Poprad
Zsolt Hanzel, Dunajská Streda
Mikuláš Benča, Dvorníky-Včeláre
Tibor Marcinek, Bratislava
Katarína Marcineková, Bratislava
Jozef Mašlej, Humenné
Edita Volentierová, Bratislava
Peter Tomko, Štrba
ivan kopkáš, Michalovce
Lýdia Milanová, Kováčová
Radoslav Radošinský, Trnava
Daniel Dvorák, Trnava
Ingrid Viktorová, Nový Ruskov
Peter Bušo, Trenčín
Oliver Lučkay, Košice
Viktor Kažmír, Spišská Nová Ves
František Jackulík, Drietoma
Michal Privara, Cadca
Vladimír Velický, MUDr., Banská Bystrica
Róbert Culka, Kežmarok
Andrej Poláček, Stupava
Anton Murin, Poprad
Jaroslav Chrupka, Žilina
Dezider Meško, Dolný Kubín
Michal Motúz, Bratislava
Štefan Džamba, Svidník
Tomáš Bancík, Banská Bystrica
Peter Pastorek, Šúrovce
Marian Karsai, Bratislava
Jiří Půlpán, Trenčín
Ľudovít Mendel, Bratislava
Vladimir Partl, Bratislava
Milan Tomko, Piešťany
Stanislav Lofaj, Kosice
Martin Kotlárik, Trenčianska Teplá
Róbert Ivanič, Selice
Marián Meiač, Radoľa
Peter Baránek, Kotrčina Lúčka 167
Slavka Zacharová, Bratislava
Miso Bukovsky, Kostany nad Turcom
vladimira svrckova, Bratislava
Jan Vajas, Pezinok
Renata Gajdosova, Nitra
Ľubomír Pápay, Bratislava
Matej Tabaček, Nesluša
Erika Jamborova, Topoľčany
Iveta Kuzmická, Kremnica
Vladimir Jancovic, Bratislava
Radoslav Raček, Bratislava, Slovakia
Miroslav Švajdlenka, Plavecký Štvrtok
Marian Malček, Lučenec 3
Michal Jasik, Humenné
Juraj Srnec, Nove Mesto nad Vahom
Jozef Dvorský, Žiar nad Hronom
Stanislav Piecka, Žilina
Rado Dudas, Poprad
Monika Gahérová, Čachtice
Timotej Husár, Nitra
Tomas Antal, Jelka
Erik Ing.Fürstenzeller, Košice
Roman Dujsík, Handlová
Milan Babjak, Banská Bystrica
Tomáš Jenej, Vavrečka
Juraj Marko, Bratislava
Juraj Marko, Bratislava
Jozef Zomborský, Badín
Silvester Kružel, Košice
Miroslav Dudáš, Bratislava
Marek Klein, Košice
Vladislav Dziak, Fintice
Stanislava Zomborská, Badín
Martin Papcun, Prešov
Milan Orto, Žilina
Gyorgyi Molnárová, Trstice
Ľubica Mačejovská, Brezno
Juraj Mrázik, Horná Súča
Slavomír Bernát, Veľký Šariš
Peter Rudinský, Čadca
JUDr. Marián Búran, Galanta
Martin Vlček, Trnava
Andrej Racík, Pieštany
Michal Slávik, Dubnica nad Váhom
Agáta Szűcsová, Horná Potôň
Matej Vrzala, Kralova nad Vahom
Mária Kováčiková, Brezno
Miroslav Behúl, Bratislava
Peter Hracho, Bratislava
Mária Honková, Strečno
Roman Lokšík, Púchov
Václav Horňák, Košice
Ondrej Staš, Bratislava
Lumír Pelikán, Ivanka pri Dunaji
Robert Pavlák, Levice
Michal Petráš, Nitra
Viktor Tekula, Gajary
Arpád Valkó, Svodín
Vladimír Rengevič, Liptovský Mikuláš
Peter Balaj, Trenčianske Stankovce
Viliam Hausleitner, Bratislava
Anton Kosmel, Partizánske
Ján Bakoš, Bratislava
Ján Hornoveský, Sliač
Martin Lofaj, Senec
Martin Mikuláš, Trnava
Július Géczy, Spišská Nová Ves
Stefan Slosarik, Hlohovec
Viliam Straka, Zlate Moravce
Milan Bušo, Trenčín
Nicoletta Berová, Dubnica nad Váhom
Stanislav Bažík, Habovka
Roman Lacko, Jaslovske Bohunice
Tomáš Čulík, Žikava
Juraj Guniš, Žilina
Vlastimil Dzuriš, Fričkovce
Roman Bodon, Trebišov
Jozef Jacko, Lipany
Michal Zemko, Trencin
Rastislav Bárdossy, Lučenec
Michal Brzý, Považská Bystrica
Terézia Ronecová, Trenčianska Teplá
Miroslav Ábel, Nitra
Bohumír Harvan, Nitra
Dušan Kiseľ, Košice
Miroslav Kašák, Chorvátsky Grob
Štefan Šefčík, Pezinok
Michal Kocúr, Divín
zoltán Bakulár, Chotín
Ivan Hornak, Partizánske
Roman Valent, Senec
Martin Falťan, Hradište
PAVEL FERLEťáK, Čerenčany
Tibor Šenkár, Zuberec
Michal Jackovič, Zvolen
Boris Rizman, Rajec
Jozef Šétaffy, Bratislava
Martin Janík, Bratislava
David Durika, Nové Zámky
Sven Vatrt, Opatovce nad Nitrou
peter kovacik, zborov
Michal Bulla, Brezno
Ing. Ján Zvonček, Brezno 3
Eugen Both, Ing., Gabčíkovo
Lubomir Bulko, Trencin
Katarína Brezinová, Pezinok
Ľudmila Podskočová, Valaská Belá
Marek Velsmid, Solosnica
Lubomira Matejkova, Trenčín
Milan Rerich, Žiar nad Hronom
Jozef Štefánik, Bratislava
Martin Bujnak, Bratislava
Ondrej Zuskac, Drienov
Daniel Majer, Bardejov
Barbara Horváthová, Bratislava
Jozef Šnirc, Podhradie
DANIEL KOVAĽ, PREŠOV
Marek Košturiak, Tvrdošín
Jozef Petrek, Tomášov
Eduard Trizuljak, Dolný Kubín
Juraj Valuch, Partizánske
Dušan Gendiar, Kolačno
Vladimir Bobot, Nova Dubnica
Diadém s.r.o., Tornaľa
Viktor Guth, Bardejov
Martina Orosová, Bratislava
Stanislav Kellner, Ľubica
Lukáš Laurinec, Trstená
Martin Jura, Varin
Róbert Krasňan, Tvrdošín
Viliam Turčan, Prievidza
Viktor Fenďa, Poproč
Andrej Kéry, Zlaté Moravce
Eva Danillova, Bratislava
Stanislav Uhrin, Modrová
Jozefína Čerchlanová, Bratislava 5
Andrej Koleštík, Tvrdošín
Lubomir Belak, Bratislava
Peter Sivák, Humenné
Martina Štefanová, Prešov
Vladimír Mišík, Biely Kostol
Kristína Donovalová, Železná Breznica
Jaroslav Ficek, Bratislava
Marián Štubňa, Bratislava
Eva Krautschneider, Bratislava
Katarína Pilátová, Trenčín
Patrik Chobot, Spacince
Dušan Krahulec, Trnava
Tomáš Horváth, Trenčín
Peter Weis, JUDr., Bratislava
Branislav NEUMAIR, Piestany
Ján Pánis, Sučany
Ivan Hrkel, Ožďany
Inez Buci, Bratislava
Dušan Chlebana, Horné Srnie
Katarína Lamiová, Košice
Jozef Veliký, Vranov nad Topľou
Marián Chlapečka, Rajec
Peter Vágner, Brusno
Jana Rutrich Zamboriová, Pezinok
Jana Rutrich Zamboriová, Pezinok
Andrej Kampoš, Zvolen
Patrik Marton, Levice
Martina Horniaková, Zlaté Moravce
Roman Gašpar, Malacky
Jozef Holub, Biel
Miroslav Rigo, Senec
Michal Rutrich, Pezinok
Marcel Jurčík, Turany
Jana Lojková, Veľká Lúka
Zuzana Novotková, Čavoj
Peter Černák, Nitrianske Pravno
Terézia Ďuranová, Belá
Oleg Kazankov, Bratislava
Michal Prekop, Púchov
Veronika Baisova, Chorvátsky Grob
Juraj Varga, Piestany
Radoslav Mičica, Žilina
Igor Pišťáček, Poprad
Peter Celer, Banská Bystrica
Filip Jandura, Tvrdošín
Miroslav Brumlich, Lutila
Tomas Oparty, Bratislava
Michal Petrik, Humenné
Rastislav Janosik, Presov
Martin Labuda, Prešov
Peter Navrátil, Tomášov
Renata Danihelová, Malacky
Stanislav Greš, Kežmarok
Lukáš Sýkora, Nitra
Katarina Novakova, Puste Ulany
alžbeta slobodová, smolenice
Michal Jonas, Bratislava
Monika Múčková, Bratislava
Leo Pokorný, Košice
Radomir Curny, Zilina
Vladislav Domin, Pezinok
Jan Huliak, Lietavska Lucka
Alžbeta Vímiová, Diakovce
Ivan Popelar, NMnV
Martin Úradníček, Banská Bystrica
Milan Spratek, Martin
Michal Mucka, Stupava
Marián Lomenčík, Banská Bystrica
Sabina V., Bratislava
Vladimír Červenák, Hurbanovo
Martin Lacko, Bratislava
Elena Pätoprstá, Bratislava
Andrea Šoltýsová, Bratislava
Martin Novak, Puste Ulany
Igor Bachetti, Banská Bystrica
Stanislav Matej, Zbehnov
daniel zvalo, stitare
Marcel Drgon, Bratislava
Adriana Molitorova, Bratislava
Jan Kubicar, Spišská Nová Ves
Jan Kubicar, Spišská Nová Ves
pavol kovac, Bratislava
Jan Fabian, Kosice
ivan rus, nitra
Jan Osadsky, Malacky
Jozef Zvonár, Piešťany
Jana Matulová, Mgr., Bratislava
Milan Padych, Žilina
Miloš Machálik, Hluník Nad Hronom
Alena Hudecová, Bratislava
Lenka Ocilková, Vranov nad Topľou
Jozef Maťaše, Biely Kostol
Eleonora Vlasicova, Bratislava
Martin Herceg, Trnava
Marek Kičinko MVDr., Trenčín
Branislav Paulík, Nitra
Erika Evelyn Kurincová, Prievidza
Roman Židek, Žilina
Ivan Daniš, Levice
Rastislav Michalica, Rybky
Iveta Chrtanova, Nitea
Ján Šóš, Vysoké Tatry
Anton Adamec, Nová Baňa
Vladimír Németh, Martin
Pavel Dvořák, Kladno, Czech Republic
kveta voltemarova, bratislava
Miroslav Serečun, Košice
Lukáš Nemčík, Košice
Erich Pozman, Krasnohorske Podhradie
Ladislav Stopka, Klokocov
Peter Lenk, Liptovský Mikuláš
Miroslav Bielak, Tvrdosin
Jakub Dostál, Križovany nad Dudváhom
Tibor Klimáček, Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Karol Kostial, Bratislava
Linda Sudolská, Badín
Ján Rybárik, Dlhé Pole
Juraj Vyšný, Bratislava
Daniela Kohýlová, Trnava
Miroslav Korenčiak, Galanta
Adam Mordavsky, Bratislava
Karol Labaš, Košice
Igor Balgavý, Buková
pavel certek, bratislava
Andrea Drienovska, Nitra
Rastislav Novák, Smolenice
Pavol Čižmárik, Zvolen
Andrea Bučeková, Štefanov
Borislav Koren, Bratislava
Marek Fukas, Blatne
Zuzana Gazdikova, Dolná Suca
Eva Kútiková, Slovenská Ľupča
Ivan Pavlovcik, Chorvátsky Grob
Gabriel Bleho, Močenok
Nika Kvasnova, Hozelec
Michal Makovník, Bratislava
Michal Lajcak, Jarabina
Lenka Krajnáková, Bojnice
Július Mehly, Žilina
Katarína Kleinová, Martin
Tomas Matus, Trhova Hradska
Evgeny Bushtyuk, Bratislava
Milan Janičina, Bratislava
Martin Bilka, Chorvatsky Grob
Andrej Jurena, Rišňovce
Jozef Zamarovský, Bratislava
Lubica Noemi Kováčiková, Pezinok
Daniel Šebo, Cestice
Filip Kudlík, Zvolen
Stanislav Jiroušek, Košice
Milena Remáková, Michalovce
Jozef Lacek, Trstená
Richard Kéri, Bratislava
Juraj Kasman, Rajec
Milan Vavrus, Trencin
Róbert Beňo, Banská Bystrica
Vasyl Kholodov, Bratislava
Jana Mitelmanová, Žilina
Lukáš Lenčéš, Močenok
Olga Bauerova, Bratislava
Szabolcs Köteles, Košice
Jaroslav Birka, Košice
Michal Sokolik, Žilina
pavol mazanec, bratislava
Erik Summer, Bratislava
Ivam Bábela, Fiľakovo
Jozef Macko, Bratislava
Marie Bezdekova, Brno, Česko
Radovan Janicek, Alekšince
Juraj Miklovič, Topoľčany
Štefan Karabin, Michalovce
Ľubomír Výbošťok, Detva
Ladislav Šebo, Košice
Marián Jalovičiar, Bratislava
Rastislav Hanus, Nová Dedinka
Miroslav Vitko, Banská Bystrica
Attila Galik, Nove Zamky
PAVOL KUNST, BARDEJOV
Ľubomír Málik, Likavka
Alica Kuchtová, Bratislava
Peter Fekiač, Bratislava
Julius Petrik, Margecany
Jan Bikar, Bratislava
Marek Mikula, Trnovec nad Váhom
Michal Židzik, Marianka
Jan Dinga, Bratislava
Roman Klementis, Bratislava
Andrej Bubniak, Liptovský Mikuláš
Juraj Čerešník, Cerová
Ján Mikolaj, Kapušany
Roman Hudec, Banska Bystrica
Tomáš Simecek, Humenne
ivan matusik, Lab
Peter Gallo, Senec
Peter Gallo, 177
Roman Milián, Ostrov
alica Snopková, Banská Bystrica
Jana Holkova, Bratislava
Ján Harťanský, Banská Bystrica
viliam vnuk, červený hrádok
Martin Toma, Trnava
Jakica Kučerová, Ilava
Milan Zemčák, Hôrka
Richard Šufliarsky, Senec
Miroslav Jaros, Žilina
Dalibor Choma, Kosice
Roman Holinec, Banská Bystrica
Marian Bobák, Bratislava
Peter Švichký, Likavka
Peter Matuševský, Kľušov
Jana Kočková, Dubnica nad Váhom
Helana Šerešová, Trenčín
Peter Uhrin, Zlaté Moravce
Veronika Krahulcova, Trnava
Martin Ondriga, Leopoldov
Andrej Strecansky, Piestany
Milan Škorupa, Bardejov
Ľubomír Gajarský, Trnava
Marián Húšťava, Banská Bystrica
Peter Benko, Kosice
Pavol Čech, Bratislava
Peter Kabát, Bratislava
Veronika Vodna, Bratislava
Beáta Hanulová, Bratislava - Staré Mesto
Milan Novák, Levice
Iveta Cesnaková, Bratislava
Vlado Vodný, Bratislava
Rastislav Gračík, Zálesie
Marek Sopoci, Bratislava
Pavlína Hollá, Chorvátsky Grob
Zoltán Makai, Bratislava
Andrej Valko, Martin
Ľuboš Novotný, Bratislava
Vladimír Polačok, Prešov
Dominik Štroncer, Košice
Anna Haaásová, Vidiná
Ladislav Kazík, Bratislava
Juraj Cico, Hrabovka
Peter Magdolen, Žilina
Roland Szeles, Jelenec
Ingrid Petrovičová, Pezinok
Jakub Kňažek, Nová Dubnica
Zoltán Győri, Komárno
Kristián Stroka, Liesek
Andrea Hancková, Prievidza
zanet halmesova, Hlohovec
Ľuboš Tóth, Ovčiarsko
Dávid Zimolka, Snina
Matúš Sýkora, 08501
Pavol Ivan, Čaňa
Marian CABAK, BRATISLAVA
Michal Chrmo, Liptovská Teplá
Barbora Tothova, Kosice
Bohumil Bohunicky, Spisska Bela
Michal Boris, Ľubotice
Milan Lakatoš, Dobšiná
Frantisek Nahlik, Zilina
Anna Puškárová, Zvolen
Lukáš Tóth, Sečovce
Bohuslav Lenghardt, Trnava
Marek Kubek, Topoľčany
Ján Tomusko, Prešov
Vladana Rychelová, Modra
Anna Cwieceková, Bratislava
Kamil Pitonak, Ždiar
Ján Kundrík, župčany
Ján Fedor, Byšta
Viera Hrabková, Haniska
Lýdia Vajsáblová, Bernolákovo
Martin Kalenda, Praha
Milan Obrk, Žilina
Viera Domotorova, Trnava
František Budziňák, Bratislava
Michaela Hudecová, Prievidza
Marian Gálik, Bratislava
Miroslav Ďurian, Kremnica
Peter Mysiak, Cavoj
Vladimír Kmec, Stará Ľubovňa
Peter Németh, Veľké Úľany
Jana Pavlikova, Trencin
Igor Stráňavský, Čadca
Juraj Balušík, Liptovský Trnovec
Tibor Hatnančík, Bratislava
Peter Sýkora, Slovenská Ľupča
Lukáš Varecha, Veľká Dolina
Peter Babej, Bardejov
Nadežda Kraushuberová, Hlohovec
Jozefína Jáchymová, Miloslavov
Ondrej Eršek, Stupava
Martin Schmidt, Bratislava
Radomír Faltýnek, Trenčín
Eva Faltýnková, Trenčín
Jaroslav Sekerák, Lipany
Terézia Lacková Rolníková, Ostrov
Jan Pasternak, Bardejov
Ivan Ďurík, Bratislava
Branislav Kubacký, Jasenie
Michal Prokop, Sarisske Michalany
Jakub Čuma, Prievidza
Michal Vešelényi, Banská Bystrica
Radoslav Pavlovič, Bratislava
Václav Bucko, 38
Veronika Melicherova, Piestany
Dalibor Znamenák, Nitrianske Rudno
Andrej Makara, Rožňava
Andrej Čatajsky, Jelka
Michal Ratulovský, Liptovské matiašovce
Anna Holišova, Brvnište 41
Igor Beňo, Boľ
Gabriela Krivdova, ŠAMORIN
Richard Šmondrk, Hliník nad Hronom
Peter Olej, Čataj
Ivo Džurbala, Humenné
Marta Kusá, Zvolen
Robert Majer, Velky Krtis
Helena Čujová, Košice
INGRID Nahácka, Šaľa
Lubomir Hladky, Soblahov
Soňa Ondrejková, Bratislava
Martin Ferencz, ČENKOVCE
Michal Safr, Bratislava
andrej pekarcik, trnava
Miroslav Gavalec, Limbach
Michal Bednár, Ružomberok
Peter Seman, Sokolovce
Adriána Perová, Blatné
Robert Decsi, Bratislava
Anna Telepovska, Trebisov
Martin Matula, Bratislava
Dávid Šimko, Moldava nad Bodvou
Roman Grús, Bratislava
Juraj Bollo, Žilina
Pavel Kiraly, Žiar nad Hronom
Filip Okal, Banska Bystrica
Martin Maruna, Žilina
Milan Kuruc, Bratislava
Ladislav Klement, Slovenska Lupca
Stanislav Beres, Detva
Radovan Černák, Polomka
Anton Bors, Dunajská Streda
Hana Hudecová, Klin
Kamil Kouril, Bratislava
Rudolf Jahelka, Bratislava
Michal Idešic, Bratislava
Róbert Sekeráš, Zliechov
Valentin Dziak, Snina
miroslav binas, kosice
Anna Zemanová, Kalná nd Hronom
Jozef Oravec, Bratislava
Monika Poláková, Bratislava
Juraj Baráth, šamorín
Denisa Žišková, Partizánske
Milan Kubík, Myjava
Ján Murányi, Bratislava
katarina melova, Strečno
Tomáš Fedor, Pozdišovce
Martin Vaško, Parchovany
Matúš Kollár, Žiar nad Hronom
Jozef Viskupic, Trnava
Tibor Tóth, Dunajska Streda
Ivan Lemeš, Zvolen
Milan Sintaj, Bratislava
Tomáš Volko, Bratislava
Ilona Zelenáková, Bratislava
Milan Mračko, Bratislava
Ivan Haluška, Žilina
Ľubomír Hutka, Sečovská Polianka
Maria Spišáková, Michalovce
Daniel Simo, Bošáca
Jana Hrončová, Bratislava
Dominika Kvašňovská, Oščadnica
Marek Uhercík, Namestovo
Peter Klinda, Nitra
Lubos Kadlec, Bratislava
Michal Bartko, Banská Bystrica;
Peter Šagát, Kanianka
Stanislava Pažitná, Chorvátsky Grob
Mgr. Jakub Ščepka, Bratislava
Juraj Zemko, Senec
Ondrej Igar, Tachov
Samuel Divinec, 12
Lenka Bednárová, Beatislava
Blažej Nečeda, Zborov nad Bystricou
Rasto Petrik, Bratislava
Jan Šnajdr Jan Š, Strunkovice nad Blanicí
Elena Koláriková, Žilina
Ivan Ottinger, Bratislava
Adriana Bučková, Červeník
Evka Vondenberg, Dolny Kubin
Peter Radosovsky, Sered
Jakub Bartoš, Bohdanovce Nad Trnavou
Stanislav Jendrišák, Zborov nad Bystricou 550
Matej Bartoš, Bohdanovce nad Trnavou
Miroslav Mišík, Dolný Lieskov
Zuzana Kaffkova, Gbely
Rudolf Nitka, Senec
Daniela Kubovičová, Bratislava
Dominik Martinický, Bratislava
Barbara Cajkovic, Cifer
Juraj Vrabko, Bratislava
Mario Hrubý, Ilava-Klobušice
Lydia Handzova, Bratislava
Matej Janeček, Biely Kostol
Diana Polkorábová, Trnava
Peter Pavlík, Varín
Viliam Brozman, Brezno
Peter Kolenič, Kendice
Peter Gajar, Skalica
Dominik Benčko, Revúca
Daniel Kruzliak, Bratislava
Michal Prívara, Čadca
Jaroslav Cabadaj, Čadca
Igor Vojtek, Lubotice
Miroslav Tomecek, Holic
Miroslav Hostinský, Bratislava
Peter Sykora, Pezinok
Peter Jaššo, Zvolen
Martin Kováčik, Bratislava
Peter Polakovič, Smolenice
Maros Fidermak, Stara Lubovna
Tomas Lacher, Bratislava II
Jan Nemsak, Medzany
Tomáš Vrťo, Zvolen
Lukáš Hošták, Nová Dubnica
Patrik Poláček, Dubnica nad Váhom
Jan Vacek, Liptovsky Mikulas
Jan Vongrej, Zilina
Richard Spacecat Kutina, Brozany nad Ohri
Marián Oravec, Nitra
Peter Širka, Banská Bystrica
Vladimír Máliš, Martin
Róbert Liščák, Skalica
Iľja Pelech, Senec
Martin Sršeň, Nováky
Martin Hrehorčák, Poprad
Jozef Menda, Mala Ida
Radko Gecík, Šenkvice
Tomas Materna, Jarovce
Peter Kohaut, Bratislava
Attila Csontos, Košice
Filip Šoltés, Kopčany
Tomas Hledik, Bratislava
Martin Lalček, Bratislava
Peter Matejka, Bratislava
Zora Hledikova, Bratislava
Filip Holec, Trenčín
František Lachman, Tovačov
Peter Kocian, Bratislava
Pavel Revak, Jakubovany
Ľubomír Carik, Humenné
Matej Krajčovič, Bratislava
Martin Orieščik, Žilina
Peter Žember, Púchov
Tomas Kossiba, Zilina
Peter Kasper, Levoca
Martin Filo, Bratislava
Martin Srank, Hlohovec
Igor Slizik, Banska Bystrica
Juraj Hledik, Bratislava
Mária Brunčáková, Dolný Kubín
Pavol Kopačka, Bratislava
Stanislav Korec, Bratislava
Miroslav Wagner, Bratislava
jozef vondal, bratislava
Stanislav Poljovka, Zvolenská Slatina
Frantisek Hereta, Polomka
Oľga Borsíková, Liptovský Michal
Dušan Štefaník, Giraltovce
Dominika Lorencová, Dolný Kubín
Ján Šimaľ, Michalovce
Peter Tylka, Liptovský Hrádok
Marek Papco, Kosice
Miroslav Kubecka, Stara Tura
Joanna Adler, München
Peter Frolo, Kosice
Patrik Pomichal, Dunajská Streda
Dusan Sovic, Bab
David Hartman, České Budějovice 7
Josef Schlehofer, Praha
Vladimir Kropac, Kralupy nad Vltavou
Ondřej Ašenbryl, České Budějovice
Jan Cermak, Praha 3
Jozef Svitek, Dunajská Lužná
Pavol Koziak, balaze
Michal Škrha, Sobotište
Marian Virec, Zilina
Peter Hanula, Bratislava
Ján Bednárik, Trencin
Václav Silber, Ostrava
matej pastor, presov
Milan Ondrka, Bánovce nad Bebravou
Martin Vysny, Bratislava
Miroslav Holeš, Žilina
Tesar Richard, Bratislava
Martin Trakovický, Nitra
Tomáš Greňo, Teplička nad Váhom
Peter Danek, Myjava
Richard Fabo, Poprad
Tomáš Velechovský, Suchdol
Zdeěk Brůna, Praha 5
Maros Ondrejicka, Helsinki
Tomáš Čurilla, Košice - Západ
Daniel Kraic, Trnava
Peter Varga, Bratislava
Martin Kmeť, Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Peter Chudy, Bratislava
Jan Prokeš, Plzeň
Ivan Grund, Bratislava
Ladislav Palko, Prešov
Peter Oboňa, Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
patrik holly, jarok
Juraj Veverka, Zilina
Martin Dubec, Rajec
Matej Jankura, Banska Bystrica
Jozef Hovan, Kosice
Slavomir Kapusniak, Spisska Nova Ves
Michal Korbela, Brezolupy
Milan Kasman, Zilina
Marek Rebo, Zlate Moravce
Milan Babinec, Povazska Bystrica
Juraj Antal, Levoča
Peter Szabó, Košice
Ivan Sládek, Banská Bystrica
Ján Slodička, Bratislava
Zdislav Exnar, Praha
Ivana Kadlecová, Bojničky
Peter Lysý, Bratislava
Peter Daniš, Nové Zámky
Milan Molnár, Trnava
Boris Dúha, Žilina
Ľuboš Janica, Šoporňa
Martin Benetin, Trhoviste
martin mokran, Bánovce na Bebravou
Jozef Matejčík, Nová Bystrica
František Benko, Bratislava
Tomáš Baluch, Poprad
Stanislav Kompan, Hrustin
Peter Mikloš, Povrazník
Stanislav David, Velky Vrestov
Ondrej Mika, Brno
Tomáš Medek, Brno
Viktor Daniel, Spisska Nova Ves
Miroslav Kevický, Bratislava
Rudolf Lipovsky, Žilina
Jan Kotrady, Spišské Vlachy
Tomas Rusnak, Myjava
Jan Janik, Rakova
Emil Pavčiak, Liptovské Revúce
Martin Mrava, Bratislava
Miroslav Hrnko, Prievidza
Andrej Sklenár, Bratislava
Jaromír Revák, Svit
Jozef Jonáš, Bratislava
Jozef Gahér, Bratislava
Milan Ľudma, Martin
Bianka Babačová, Kútniky
Petr Friml, Praha 9
Peter Šimonovič, Bratislava
Martin Kvanta, Trnava
Ferenc Lengyel, Bratislava
Andrej Kovár, Banská Štiavnica
Stanislav Janek, Martin
Marek Hrušovský, Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Pavol Kiša, Žilina
Jan Horák, Praha 7
Karel Mácha, Berlin
Ondrej Habala, Dolné Zelenice
Lukáš Kurčík, Banská Bystrica
Jana Kvantová, Trnava
Andrej Lacho, Myjava
Jakub Šoltýs, Bratislava
Igor Beňko, Žilina
Pavel Jankov, Velky Krtis
patrik voros, ibbenburen
Michal Lupečka, Želatovice
Stanislav Komanec, Štiavnik
Anton Poživenec, Valaská Belá
Michal Straňák, Nitra
Juraj Nemeček, Bratislava
Tomáš Timko, Krivany
Marek Marchot, Viničné
Ondrej Papaj, Ostrava
Jiri Ettler, Breznice
Matus Kralik, Kosice
Peter Kacmarik, Presov
Milan Šalko, Zvolen
Vladimír Škopek, Bratislava
Martin Bartoš, Bratislava
Štefan Tóth, Sklabiná
Matus Valo, Kosice-juh
Peter Kompan, Bratislava
Lukas Kempec, Hrcel
Juraj Ďurech, Dubnica nad Váhom
Vít Pečeňa, Brno
Róbert Géze, Trenčín
Ján Varchola, Košice
Zdenek zden2k, Uvaly
Lukáš Barák, Praha
Rastislav Pánis, Pohorelá
Michal Raček, Byšta
Milan Korenica, Liptovský Mikuláš
Martin Hečko, Bratislava
Ján Teluch, Bratislava
Martin Ľudvík, Spišská Nová Ves
Gabriel Vass, Hamuliakovo
Milan Krajcovic, Bratislava
Tomas Valentovic, Bratislava
Jana Seckarova, slovensky grob
Miriam Laštúvková, Bratislava
Michal Noga, Pezinok
Daniel Horňák, Bratislava
Peter Orvos, Bratislava
Martin Bartos, Banska Bystrica
Richard Marko, Zvolen
Katarina Skripcova, Bratislava Petržálka
Pavol Sabaka, Bratislava
Lívia Bolyósová, Bratislava
Peter Andris, Jablonka
Samuel Wendl, Pezinok
Martin Rejda, Bratislava
Martin Švelta, Humenné
Martin Ferletjak, Lúčky
Lenka Chorvatova, Trenčín
Jaroslav Zajac, Bratislava
Peter Daniš, Bánovce nad Bebravou
Marek Zima, Spisska Nova Ves
Radovan Prokop, Slovenske Nove Mesto
Mária Danišová, Bratislava
Radoslav Strobl, Zvolen
Izabela Malašenková, Bratislava
Robert Vislai, Moldava nad Bodvou
Ján Kupec, Brezno
Michal Vašek, Nitra
Marian Jancik, Kosice
Dusan Lenko, Zilina
Ján Chudý, Trenčianske Stankovce
Pavol Prikryl, Bratislava
Simon Soroka, Bardejov
Radovan Kozák, Sebedražie
Peter Prikryl, Bratislava
Pavel Nowak, Brno
Ivan Gersi, Topolcany
Gabriel Gorta, Lučenec
František Griga, Žilina
Michal Kohlik, Praha
Martin Chovan, Praha
David Kaššai, Pardubice
Marek Slebodnik, Levoca
Petr Stehlík, Dobruška
Pavol Török, Veľká Dolina
Roman Matejček, Martin
Daniel Dzuriš, Fričkovce
Jozef Vrťo, Detva
Samuel Gabura, Bratislava
Jiri Vitek, Cork
Šimon Zámečník, Bratislava
Jan Slaninka, Bratislava
Martin Židek, Bratislava
Stanislav Mendel, Prievidza
Frantisek Slaninka, Peterborough
Peter Huska, Bratislava
Peter Grocký, Nová Polhora 147
Viera Slaninkova, Cizatice
Róbert Pallai, Košice
Katarína Hazuzová, Kopčany
Marko Borovský, Považská Bystrica
Eva Balgavá, Buková
Tomáš Kačurik, Baškovce
Jan Knížek, Strakonice
Peter Unger, Hamuliakovo
Stanislav Matušík, Ing., Čab
Michal Gombár, Púchov
Peter Adamondy, Lukavica
Martin Šmid, Bratislava
Juraj Slesar, Bratislava
Ladislav Horváth, Senec
Ondřej Piska, Krnov
Radovan Klačko, Bratislava
Peter Kisac, Zvolen
Tomas Cerveny, Bratislava
Michal Mráz, Bratislava
Jakub Vavro, Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Michal Minárik, Trenčianska Teplá
Ján Kalinovský, Dubová
Adrián Mrváň, Šurany
Peter Mydlo, Banská Bystrica
Vaclav Tomek, Dolni Podluzi (CR)
Tomáš Ontko, Krompachy
Roman Jurík, Nové Zámky
Emil Henček, Spišská Nová Ves
Marko Muráni, Stupava
Patrik Kolek, Sasinkovo
Michal Zvaleny, Banska Bystrica
Michal Halas, Bratislava
Stefan Ziman, Bratislava
Matej Mužila, Martin
Martin Mikuš, Trenčín
Stefan Porhincak, Košice
Marian Stetina, Kosice
Peter Kudlac, Radosovce
Patrik Čevela, Liptovský Mikuláš
Juraj Variny, Bratislava
Marian Kovac, Kosice
Daniel Blickling, Nitra
Pavo Madeja, Kosice
Pavol Turanec, Most pri Bratislave
Ladislav Kasper, Zilina
Oto Ciulis, Kosice
Oliver Gondža, Trnava
Tomáš Koribský, Košice
Anton Fecko, Kružlov
Vladimir Tucek, Vrbove
Palo Lishak, Oponice
Tatiana Petrikova, Bratislavs
Tomáš Samek, Bratislava
Adam Husar, Viničné pri Pezinku
Peter Kuchta, Kosice
Stanislav Peťko, Kysucké Nové Mesto
Michal Korchaník, Makov
jan nosal, detva
Miroslav Mydlo, Bratislava
daniel zuzic, bratislava
Michal Deliman, Košice
Tomáš Meško, Liptovský Mikuláš
Martin Dobiaš, Trenčín
Jakub Filo, Podrecany
Tomáš Kadlečík, Myjava
Marián Mališ, Ivanka pri Dunaji
cbc cvb bc, vbvbvbv
Martin Cifra, Považská Bystrica
Vladimir Simo, Bratislava
Ondrej Pindroch, Bratislava
Miroslav Naniaš, Trnava
Matej Pavla, Nizna
Marián Kvašňovský, Krásno nad Kysucou
Dominik Glombik, Rabcice
Marian Hello, Vysoke Tatry
Martin Zemko, Stará Turá
Peter Peti, Bratislava
Martin Horský, Bratislava
Lucia Baničiarová, Bratislava
Aleš Varga, Kráľová pri Senci
Martin Rusňák, Bratislava
Lukas Valentiny, Kosice
Denis Kasanič, Vyšný Orlík
Denis Kasanič, Vyšný Orlík
Denis Kasanič, Vyšný Orlík
Rastislav Marko, Bratislava
Jan Garaj, Ruzomberok
Šimon Andrejko, Šarišský Štiavnik
Matus Szepe, Martin
Ladislav Urbánek, Chvaletice, Česká Republika
Zuzana Hudekova, Bratislava
Albert Keszeli, Sala
Samuel Juran, Bratislava
Ľubica Gondová, Prievidza
Pavol Kokinda, Bratislava
Lukáš Haspra, Topoľčianky
Richard Mrava, Bratislava
Radovan Gašparovič, Nové Zámky
Dániel Orosz, Gödöllő
Jakub Petráš, Handlová
Ondřej Blecha, Český Těšín
Lukáš Koprivňanský, Trenčín
Peter Vraštiak, Bratislava
Tomáš Bella, Bratislava
Lukáš Wűrfl, Bratislava
Roman Jasovský, BRATISLAVA
Jakub Kačur, Toporec
Michal Lukáč, Považská Bystrica
Ľubomír Kríž, Bratislava
Michal Seman, Bratislava
Michal Maršálek, Bratislava
Jozef Šimek, Martin
Margita Nagyová, Bratislava
Peter Belák, Dubnica nad Váhom
Imelda Selkova, Bratislava
Matúš Makový, Trenčín
Michal Hlaváč, Bratislava
Vanda Vacvalová, Bratislava
Jakub Homoľa, Bratislava-Petržalka
Marta Šuleková, Bratislava
Michal Belička, Vrbové
Veronika Karpišová, Prievidza
Peter Jamnický, Bratislava
Peter Stofcik, Humenne
Miroslav Randlisek, Klenovec
MAtúš Teplický, Bratislava
Radovan Barta, Komjatice
Tomáš Rybár, Bratislava
Eduard Cabuk, Kysucke Nove Mesto
Daniel Šarišský, Bratisalava
Igor Plavka, 10
Miriam Chlpíková, Bratislava
Dušan Meliš, Sklené Teplice
Ľubomir Šottník, Trnava
Martin Šmatlák, Bratislava
Imrich Kecskés, Banská Štiavnica
Rastislav Letnický, Pezinok
Jan Musinsky, Bardejov
Juraj Koba, Sobotiste
Marian Strazovsky, Bratislava
Peter Rudy, Svidník
Diana Tothova, Kosice
Matej Mihalech, Bratislava
Lukáš Bacigál, Cífer
anton julény, trenčín
Lukas Sutara, Zilina
Michal Andel, Dubnica nad Váhom
Karin Pätoprstá, Senec
Barbora Kiepešová, Prievidza
Slavomír Mikolaj, Košice
Pavol Klabník, Prešov
Filip Dilik, Vranov nad Topľou
Ivan Gnepa, Prešov
Marek Cepa, Bratislava
Tomas Poremba, Stara Lubovna
František Janošek, Dobříš
Tomáš Petráš, Bratislava
Martin Zicháček, Bratislava
Matus Cicmanec, Bratislava
Ondrej Civáň, Nitra
Michael Absolon, Bardejov
Jana Budziňáková, Spišská Stará Ves
Martin Mišun, Podbiel
Tomáš Vančo, Piešťany
Martin Filo, Horná Kráľová
Aleš Mráz, Plzeň
Tomáš Palko, Prešov
Natália Hložková, Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Patrik Vavrovič, Veľký Lapáš
Patrik Nemeček, Veľké Zálužie
Matej Balazova, Košice
Martin Klubal, Hodov
Monika Purgiová, Bratislava
Miroslav Pastierik, Kamenná Poruba
Stefan Demeter Ing., Debrad
Katarína Šágyová, Bratislava
Katarína Lopatková, Sološnica
Silvia Turnerova, Borinka
Miron Kuzma, Kosice
Miloslav Klus, bratislava
Peter Kytlica, Bratislava
Andrej Škorupa, Bánovce nad Bebravou
Radoslav Hlava, Zlaté Moravce
Richard Štaubert, Ziar Nad Hronom
Erik Bejdák, Bratislava
Ján Koštial, Liptovský Hrádok
Tomáš PURGI, Bratislava
Zbyněk Král, Jablonec nad Nisou
Marek Šulík, Poprad
Pavol Elias, Kosice
Mikuláš Klimo, Detva
Tomáš Wagner, Bratislava
Jan Vejvar, Malé Kyšice
Juraj Bednar, Ruzomberok
Jaroslav Beneš, Nýřany
Juraj Kučeravý, Bratislava
Peter Olexa, Trstené pri Hornáde
Karol Gőtz, Trenčín
Stefan Ondrejicka, Brestovany
Andrej Hank, Piešťany
Timotej Seben, Horný Badín
Márius Molčány, Huncovce
Roman Klíma, Valašské Meziříčí
Jaroslav Lukáč, Močenok
Ľuboš Černák, Telgárt
Ján Mikulášek, Bernolákovo
Boris Ďuriš, Bratislava
Patrícia Sasáková, Perín-Chym
Marek Filipovič, Bratislava
Ondrej Tatliak, Pezinok
Martin Konštiak, Žilina
matus romancik, varin
Henrich Gron, Bratislava
Peter Smatana, Martin
Michal Vlha, Liptovsky Mikulas
Katarína Hertelová, Hlohovec
Pavol Ďurko, Sečovská Polianka
Lukáš Tóth, Lehota
miroslav fasko, Bratislava
Petr Havel, Červený Kostelec
Andrej Szolgay, Bratislava
Kristina Majorova, Bratislava
Lukáš Stehlíček, Hrochoť
Tibor Bielik, Košice
Patrícia Bénesová, Bratislava
Lukas Kostensky, Kosice
Marián Dandul, Brezno
Šimon Javorský, Prešov
Jana Bujalková, Bánovce nad Bebravou
Branislav Gallik, Kezmarok
Jana Slušňáková, Bešeňová
Marian Kosa, Zvolen
Marek Morvai, Bratislava
Milan Šagát, Bratislava
Matej Gabris, Reca
Juraj Michelík, Banska Stiavnica
Dalibor Dedáček, Poprad
Július Urblík, Prievidza
Stefan Minka, Zvolen
Michal Krištofik, Košice
Terézia Mézešová, Šemša
Adela Zabrazna, Myjava
Peter Sivanič, Zborov
Ondrej Samuhel, Bratislava
Boris Rakús, Martin
Peter Seba, Puchov
Tomáš Mesároš, Bratislava
Veronika Lehocká, Bratislava
Mirka Kurčíková, Lučenec
Tatiana Hlaváčová Ďuránová, Kobeliarovo
Radko Duda, Bratislava
Pavol Zajac, Sedliská
Michal Češek, Klušo
Ľubomír Mogoň, Senica
michal noskovic, Bratislava
Natalia Vargova, Velke Zaluzie
Matúš Balogh, 92701
Pavel Pavlovkin, Rovinka
Miroslav Hrivík, Žilina
Róbert Slovák, Bratislava
Matúš Klimo, Nitra
Tomas Svrcek, Brno
Jana Králiková, Bratislava
Samuel Ondrek, Bratislava
Lucia Kalmárová, Bratislava
Martin Niňaj, Závažná Poruba
Tomáš Hodor, Bardejov
Zuzana Cevelova, Bratislava
Martin Sabo, Senec
Michal Skultety, Poruba
Martin SAbo, Bohdanovce nad Trnavou
Adam Dolinka, Pružina
Vladimir Ozimý, Žilina
Dárius Ahoj, Bratislava
miroslav beka, opatovce nad nitrou
Katarina Vydarena, Bratislava
Marcel Krivek, Košice
Róbert Sedlák, Bratislava 2
Barbora Gschwengová, Pezinok
Miroslav Miko, Nitra
Richard Gravecz, Veľký Šariš – Kanaš
Tomáš Molnár, Bratislava
Marian Ret, Bratislava
Peter Brejčák, Poprad
Andrej Bizik, Bratislava
Martin Blaškovič, Nové Zámky
Eva Šalingová, Pezinok
Michaela Koprdova, Kanianka
Andrea Ševela, Báhoň
Simona Ondrejková, Zeleneč
Martin Petro, Martin
Petra Bendová, Kittsee
Beata Szijartoova, Dunajska Luzna
Michaela Michalovičová, Bratislava
Lucia Spurna, Soblahov
Igor Gomboš, Kežmarok
Martin Vavrik, Zilina
Juraj Masar, Bratislava
Ladislav Gálik, Krajné
Tomáš Nagy, Bratislava
Branislav Špirk, Bratislava
Martin Havran, Kosice
Lukáš Staňa, Spišská Nová Ves
jaroslav schreiber, košeca
Ivan Hudcovský, Trenčín
Maria Zubekova, Dolny Kubin
Monika Muziková, Vráble
Miroslav Muzika, Vráble
Mária Kadlecová, Malacky
Miroslav Tichy, Bratislava
Lucia Cibulková, Bratislava
Marek Daňko, Košice
Peter Rovnak, Rovinka
Peter Pongracz, Bratislava
Katarina Kletecka, Topolniky
Michal Zahradníček, Banská Bystrica
Miroslav Smrekovský, Bratislava
Martin Koutny, Bratislava
Peter Kral, Bratislava
Martina Filipová, Bratislava
Marian Vrtoch, Trnava
Tomáš Suchal, Bratislava
Erika Baráthová, Kolárovo
Tomas Saga, Zilina
Peter Filo, Bratislava
Michaela Istokova, Bratislava
Samuel Tomášů, Košice
Martin Skakala, Zilina
Erik Petra, Štefanovce
Vladimír Kochan, Košice
Michal Tomcany, Martin
Jozef Kosik, Bratislava
Michal Grman, Banska Bystrica
Marek Holováč, Veľké Úľany
Radoslav Rochallyi, Břeclav
Andrea Palkociova, Lastomir
Radovan Peller, Bratislava
Ladislav Mižík, Bystré
Filip Antalík, Radošina
Peter Brtko, Bratislava
Richard Oles, Kremncia
juraj ferko, Bratislava
Miroslav Dvorák, Košice
Diana Farkašová, Bratislava
Anna Buchholcerova, Bratislava
Marek Vaško, Bratislava
Viera Dedíková, Brno
Daniel Beňo, Zvolen
Boris Németh, Nove zamky
Martin Cernin, Hradec Králové 3
Rastislav Briestenský, Bratislava
Aleš Procházka, Piešťany
Patrik Petrov, Veľká Lomnica
Michal Berko, Bratislava
Tomáš Kulhánek, Praha
Peter Tandlich, Bratislava
Ondrej Baláž, Bratislava
Silvia Streckova, Pezinok
Stanislav Oravec, Prešov
Jiří Ing. Mokroš, Bratislava
Zuzana Dzurdzíková, Bratislava
Zuzana Roy, Bratislava
Ondrej Rodek, Moravský Svätý Jan
Ján Zborovjan, Šahy
Anna Poliacikova, Modra
Petra Slezakova, Bratislava
Marián Lukačko, Poprad
Michal Oravec, Bratislava
Martin Bielik, Čaka
Michala Lipková, Skalica
Dávid Kőszeghy, Dunajská Lužná
Andrea Štulajterova, Banska Bystrica
Martin Müller, Zvolen
Vladimír Hudaček, ĽUBOTICE
Alexandra Střelcova, Bratislava
KVETOSLAV JANSIK, Bratislava
František Vráb, Prievidza
Adrian Lisko, Trnava
Peter Delincak, Bratislava
Jan Adamec, Bratislava
Matus Mladek, Priepasne
Tomáš Slanina, Odorín
Daniel Krnáč, Bratislava
Matej Bunček, Malženice
Lucia Almášiová, Trenčín
Juraj Pelc, Púchov
Ivan Juráš, Marianka
Gabriela Jurášová, Marianka
Gustav Budinsky, Bratislava
Stanislava Kolesikova, Beckov
Ingrida Batátová, Nitra
Martin Šturcel, Poprad
Radka Timková, Michalovce
Dávid Michna, Poprad
Marianna Kadlecikova, Bratislava
Tomas Rafaj, Koseca
Kristina Demetrova, Stupava
Michal Kaščák, Liptovský Peter
Martin Michlik, Bratislava
Peter Ocharovich, Malacky
Maros Pekarik, Kosice
Naďa Urminska, Bratislava
Milan Orszagh, Bratislava
Katarina Rybarova, Bratislava
Martin Bukovina, Poprad
Jan Balaz, Pastuchov
lukas karaek, dun.luzna
michal stanko, Nitra
Stanislav Palovove, Šaľa
Juraj Frank, Bratislava
Monika Katunská, Košice
Ondrej Klbik, Nitra
Vladimír Bahno, žiar nad hronom
Michal Censcak, Poprad
Eva Kurtová, Bratislava
Gavlak Gavlák, Spišské Tomášovce
Radovan Sabo, Kostolany nad Hornadom
jakub druska, Lúčky
Jana Rusková, Košice
Marek Šuščák, Hencovce
Anton Babják, Košice
Jozef Biben, Košice
Martin Bros, Žilina
Miloš Stúpala, Bratislava
Lukáš Vida, Vranov nad Topľou
Ľubica Darášová, Stupava
Tomáš Brčák, Ružomberok
Jakub Rosypal, Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Frantisek Nehila, Brezovica
Svetlana Vojtková, Budimír
Július Dlugolinský, Bratislava
Zuzana Molnarova, Vinica
Michal Sloboda, Bratislava
Martin Boda, Bratislava
Lukáš Hollý, Dubnica nad Váhom
Jozef Petro, Vajkovce
Adrian Nosák, Baloň
Peter Kocian, Žilina
Pavlína Morháčová, Bratislava
Ferdinand Vlkolinsky, Liptovsky Hradok
Katarina Neuschlova, Piešťany
Igor Jakubocy, Pezinok
Patrik Duditš, Košice
Tomas Hudec, Sliac
Petra Hnatkovičová, Hamuliakovo
Mário Manni, Bratislava
Tomáš Verný, Rovinka
Matúš Horváth, Horné Orešany
Juraj Korim, Veľká Lomnica
Vladimír LACIKA, Bratislava
Samuel Kuciak, Vysoké Tatry
Ján Valášek, Partizánske
Jozef Kohut, Chorvatsky Grob
Tomas Fecko, Presov
Martin Mikušát, Trenčín
Peter Kaliňák, Rovinka
Michal Spuchlak, Žilina
Tomáš Abaffy, Prievidza
Vieroslava Štrbáková, Bratislava
Ľubomír Petrovič, Bratislava
Mikuláš Ďurčať, Levice
Lukas Gorlicky, Poprad
Stanislav Mihaľo, Košice
Filip Kiko, Bratislava
Andrej Švec, Bratislava
Peter Maloch, Púchov
Michal Marek, Bratislava
Andrea Gorlická, Poprad
Ján Ďuriš, Trnava
Roland Budanec, Zálesie
Erika Polgáriová, Dobšiná
Viera Kiselova, Trnava
Michal Vrábel, Prešov
Adrián Puškár, Papín
Ondrej Danko, Bratislava
Pavol Folvarčík, Bratislava
Michal Špaček, České Budějovice
Lukáš Ondrejka, Blatnica
ROman Vrťo, Detva
Andrea Kotkova, Bratislava
Anna Petko, Bratislava
Richard Leckéši, Vrútky
Peter Hedera, Poprad
Matúš Vašičkanin, Bardejov
Michal Sadloň, Bratislava
Michal Remias, Nitra
Miroslav Marko, Horný Hričov
Marianna Dodeková, Žilina
Ingrid Slezáková, Trenčín
Vladimír Olekšák, Košice
Miroslav Sidor, Humenne
Igor Serváček, Dunajská Lužná
Tomas Hastik, Zvolen
Milan Drozd, Dubnica nad Váhom
Pavol Farkaš, Bratislava
Ladislav Botko, Rimavská Sobota
Pavel Segec, Zilina
Adam Solga, Pezinok
Zuzana Lihocka, Zilina
Matej Michlík, Bratislava
Jaroslav Kešel, Bratislava
Juraj Lux, Košice
Rastislav Kulich, Piestany
Martin Korčák, Prešov
Marek Šanta, Poprad
Pavel Cucor, Banská Bystrica
Kamil Krupka, Poprad
Pavol Kupko, Poprad
Juraj Michalka, Bratislava
Martin Pohanka, Žilina
Juraj Radosa, Bratislava
Pavol Perdik, Sabinov
Daniela Budkeová, Bratislava
Martin Kiš, Hnúšťa
Vladimír Baláž, Lazany
Dusan Zeliar, Ziar nad Hronom
Juraj Novák, Spišská Belá
Peter Harmann, Dolné Lovčice
Iveta Korbova, Humenne
Richard Leščák, Sabinov
MArtin Kolenička, Banská BYstrica
Tomáš Gunár, Most pri Bratislave
Pavol Biely, Bratislava
Milan Masaryk, Zvolen
Tomáš Kostrian, Bratislava
Ivan Valencik, Bratislava
Erich Šašinka, Limbach
Tibor Blaho, Nová Baňa
Pavol Senko, Zilina
Ivan Bellan, ŽILINA
Martin Čarnogurský, Spišská Stará Ves
Miroslav Valčičák, Lokca
Andrej Dravecký, Námestvo
jan stopka, Zilina
Filip Kevely, Nitra
Lenka Lakoma, Humenne
Marek Mihalech, Partizanske
Roman Riška, Bratislava
Peter Tomčík, Kátov
Róbert Goliáš, Revúca
Stefan Mesaros, Levice
Tomáš Darivčak, Miková
Peter Geschwandtner, Piestany
Roman Kuruc, Bánov
Michal Brezansky, Reca
Jarmila Prosseková, Prievidza
Alexander Hulman, ZA
Milada Gurová, Bratislava
Peter Kovalík, Spišské Podhradie
Marek Grisák, Bratislava
Jozef Petráš, Bratislava
Matej Šimovič, Bratislava I
Tibor Hrdlovič, Modra
David Holub, Modra
Marián Dieneš, Banská Bystrica
Stanislav Szucs, Galanta
Ján Poremba, Spišské Vlachy
Jaroslav Spišák, Detva
Miroslav Naď, Horné Saliby
Jana Uramová, Žilina
Barbora Kubíková, Dolný Vadičov
Rasťo Šepeľák, Bratislava
Peter Rapčan, Bratislava
Marián Bača, Vidiná
Peter Morávek, Dunajská Lužná
Tomáš Jediný, Bratislava
Martin Neštiak, Bratislava
Peter Kolarov, Bratislava
Michal Augustini, Spisska Nova Ves
David Běhal, Bratislava
Michal Nakládal, Banská Bystrica
Norbert Herényi, Bratislava
Adam Murin, Bratislava
Stanislav Gurnik, Vyrdník
Michal Čenger, Bratislava
Ľuboš Medovarský, Trenčianske Teplice
Rado Filo, Bratislava
Branislav Welter, Bratislava
Ivan Pleva, Trenčianska Turná
Ján Križanský, Malcov
Marcel Bocko, Kosice
Milan Kuric, Dubnica nad Váhom
peter kostik, svidnik
Martin Krchňák, Bratislava
Ján Halaša, Dolný Kubín
Svetozár Krchnavý, Bratislava
Ľubomír Macek, Čereňany
Marian Dudek, Houston
Vladimír Michal, Bernolákovo
Ivan Gontko, Nitra
Vít Kubica, Bratislava
László Nagy, Kralovičove Kračany
Jakub KUBÍČEK, Bratislava
Stanislav Šproho, Lučenec
Jan Vysin, Michalovce
Danka Babincova, Bratislava
Julius Kovac, Rovňany
Boris Korec, Malá Čausa
Ján Podmajerský, Ilava
Lenka Smith, Trnava
Pavel Ňuňuk, Bratislava
Milan Baránek, Porúbka
Marcel Hecko, Bratislava
Andrej Ferko, Bratislava
Milan Floch, Brezno
Gabriel Banič, Bratislava
Radka Rendošová, Bratislava
Dušan Ondo-Eštok, Bratislava
Miroslav Vojtko, Presov 1
Daniel Hutňan, Svidník
Marek Wilhalm, Bratislava
Štefan Sopčiak, Žilina
Radoslav Chovan, Žilina
Marek Šurek, Čataj
Veronika Trulikova, Bratislava
Tomáš Miškerik, Žilina
Václav Brožík, Praha
Peter Burda, Prešov
Michal Lieskovský, Prešov
veronika jelinkova, Sereď
Juraj Guttman, Prešov
Mária Potterf, Spisske Bystre
Peter Rodan, Presov
Patrik Gmitter, Kľušov
Ľuboš Steinemann, Levice
Adrián Daraš, Košice
Lenka Leginova, Kosice
Jan Jurencak, 88
Dávid Pethes, Nové Zámky
Adam Král, Žilina
Elisa Born, Bratislava
Milan Semko, Prešov
Sergei Lupenkov, Lentvaris
Michal Landsman, Praha
Denisa Veselá, Veľký Krtíš
Ján Radzo, Košice
Ladislav Maršík, Bratislava
Matej Molnár, Trenčianska Turná
Lenka Sukenikova, Spisská Nová Ves
Andrej Hoos, Bratislava
Katarina Maryncakova, Bratislava
Rudolf Jahelka, Devičany
Martin Cambal, Bratislava
Šimon Soták, Bratislava
Šimon Soták, Bratislava
Martin Dedák, Nesvady
Katarína Ferenčáková, Bratislava
Tomáš Balik, Ľubotice-Prešov
Martin Nemet, Bratislava
Matej Kováč, Bratislava - Podunajské Biskupice
Samuel Alezar, Kosice
Martin Perinaj, Praha
Miroslava Mihalčinová, Čierne nad Topľou
Katarína Ďurechová, Topoľčany
Martin Petruška, Košice
Marek Tihanyi, Prievidza
Tomáš Bončo, Poprad
Ladislav VARGA, KOŠICE
František Hrubeš, Lhenice
Adriana Homolova, Dieme
Nikola Bobišová, Žarnovica
František Čaník, Bratislava
David Markech, Bratislava
Marek Sladký, Sereď
Iveta Mikolášová, Radoľa
Martin Graca, Bernolákovo
Peter Lukac, Kralov Brod
Ľubomír Janoška, Pezinok
Denisa Demovicova, Trnava
Radovan Kohutiar, Trstená
Pavol Jasem, Kosice
Radovan Hrádek, Gabčíkovo
Alica Kačengová, Spišská Nová Ves
Jozef Žigmund, Prievidza
Jakub Haršány, bratislava
Ján Rusnačko, Lučivná
Miroslav Vadkeri, Nove Zamky
Peter Poak, Mesto
Filip Kubica, Prešov
simona majerska, Martin
Peter Streicher, Pezinok
Marian Gargalovic, Sabinov
Eduard Uher, Velky Krtis
Ladislav Kováč, Bratislava
Martin Charvat, Bratislava
Štefan Hovan, Prešov
Roman Čičvák, Banská Bystrica
Radomír Laučík, Bratislava
Peter Bartko, Kosice
Andrej Meresny, Nove Zamky
Samuel Kuco, Bratislava
Andrej Gábriš, Modra
Ján Maár, Trnava
Marián Vrbičan, Malinovo
Peter Kottman, Banská Bystrica
Michal Petrovič, Nižná
Branislav Poldauf, Hliník nad Hronom
Juraj H, Bratislava
Alexander Ivan, Kosice
Juraj Oravec, Žiar nad Hronom
Samuel Alexander, Bratislava
Tatiana Sadloňová, Hradište pod Vrátnom
Milan Ftáčnik, Bratislava
Jiří Pastrňák, Ostrava10
Martin Varga, Červený Kameň, 22
Petr Kosek, Southall
Michal Obeda, Nové Mestonad Váhom
Martin Šilhavík, Nitra
Marcel Páleš, Vlkanová
Peter Hrehovčík, Modra nad Cirochou
Michal Hrehovčík, Zalužice
Pavol Rosiar, Hruštín
Jozef Siska, Spišské Bystré
Marek Gajdoš, Prievidza
Martin Tribulík, Martin
Marcel Kováč, Sereď
Matej Krivoňák, Stará Ľubovňa
Jozef Kobrtek, Povazska Bystrica
Andrej Bíro, Nitra
Lukáš Kulla, Martin
Milan Ďaďo, Dolný Kubín
Miloš Zaťko, Bratislava
Lukáš Molnár, Košice
Miroslav Gajda, Brezno
Ondrej Bodnár, Snina
Jana Marcinková, Michalovce
Michal Sobolič, Bratislava
Petr Horčička, Brno
Peter Roman, Michalovce
Matúš Fedorko, Košice
Richard Richter, Bratislava
Peter Kubov, Madunice
Ladislav Balogh, Svit
Dalibor Cicman, Kosice
Alojz Motešický, Žilina
Igor Bachetti, Banská Bystrica
Martin Šimovic, Levice
Jakub Dugovič, Cífer
Klára Gunárová, Levice
Lucia Stasselova, Bratislava
Jakub Lipták, Bratislava
Ingrid Krajčovičová, Banská Bystrica
Miloslav Popovic, Bratislava
Lenka Kelbelová, Bratislava
Michal Slabý, Pezinok
Zoltán Endrész, Levice
Boris Pilka, Senkvice
Martin Kolarik, Pezinok
Štefan Bogyo, Topoľčianky
Anton Kulan (ml.), Hrabovec nad Laborcom
Marek Kollár, Hôrka
Marian Kulich, Bratislava
Viliam Polák, Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Tibor Kubanyi, Bratislava
Jakub Mitro, Porúbka
Gorazd Lazorik, Lipany
Róbert Packáň, Ďurďošík
Patrícia Barančova, Sečovce
Michal Martinko, Poprad
Lucia Filipová, Markušovce
Gabriela Bobaľová, Sedliská
Norbert Slavik, Košice
Annamária Salanciová, Markušovce
Patrik Andorko, Košice
Peter Gabriš, Bratislava
Rastislav Kober, Sabinov
Michal Dieška, Liptovský Ondrej
Lubomir Bockanic, Eastbourne
Jozef Pazdič, Lada
Marián Šumšala, Bratislava
Jakub Jakubec, Spisska Nova Ves
Branislav Vítek, Bellova Ves
Ondrej Skopek, Myjava
Anton Marton, Ostrovany
Michal Kotry, Pohranice
Lukáš Pokrývka, Spišská Nová Ves
Michal Pirchala, Šarišské Jastrabie
Filip Jurek, Bratislava
Stanislav Jendek, Pezinok
Lucia Gavalierová, Bratislava
Viktor Lašut, Banská Bystrica
Michal Laheta, Spisska Nova Ves
Anton Majtán, Levice
MARIÁN PETROVIČ, Pezinok
Janka Tothova, Bratislava
Martina Grmanová, Bratislava
Rastislav Habrun, Žilina
Marián Mráz, Bratislava
Daniel Paučo, Hnúsťa
Martin Ponížil, Piešťany
Tomáš Moravský, Prievidza
Emil Durovcik, Lastomir
Dávid Alexovič, Prešov
Jozef Tkac ml, Cernina
František Sandner, Dunajská Lužná
Jozef Mlkvy, Trnava
Jiří Mikulec, Pozlovice
Miroslav Kratochvíl, Bratislava
Karol Bujaček, Bratislava
Juraj Vicenik, Lipt. Mikulas
Pavel Štefanko, Košice
Michal Bubnár, Bratislava
Ľudovít Šudík, Humenné
Zuzana Gerhatova, Malinovo
Ivan Jankela, Malinovo
Tomas Spevar, Trencin
Robert Steinwald, Praha
Ppeter Nemček, Klasov
Juraj Chudý, Bošany
Viera Chudá, Bošany
Adam Kusý, Šalgovce
Jozef Hrivík, Dlhé Pole
Ivo Vacek, Kosice
Jan Rievaj, Bratislava
Robert Ulbrik, Prievidza
Lucia Ulbrikova, Prievidza
Miroslav Komorný, Čataj
Martin Smolár, Dolný Kubín
Peter Remiáš, Bánov
Michal Valko, Trenčianske Jastrabie
Jozef Rovňan, Žilina
Peter Palúch, Kysucké Nové Mesto
Ondrej Jantolák, Trstená
Pavel Oravec, Pravotice
Roman Ternény, Kokava Nad Rimavicou
Juraj Hrapko, Bratislava
Rudolf Rejda, Uhrovec
Pavol Kollárik, Stupava
Marek Juračka, Petrova Ves
Andrej Bučka, Žilina
Milan Legény, Bratislava
Erik Brežák, Rakovice
Miroslav Klimčík, Liptovský Mikuláš
Roman Országh, Liptovský Mikuláš
Kristián Keseli, Bratislava
Filip Kozák, Piešťany
Erik Kollár, Šurany
Erik Bujdosó, Košice-KVP
Peter Ondrejkovic, Bratislava
Marian Jánsky, Trenčín
Zoltan Korosi, Bratislava
Michal Krajcovic, Bratislava
Peter Petranik, Svidník
Peter Perháč, Košice
Adam Fabian, Spišská Nová Ves
Lukáš Mišenčík, Košice
Galina Gomolčáková, Báhoň
Lukáš Tóth, Sečovce
Aurel Sabó, Liptovské Sliače
Svetlana Valentová, Košice
Jan Zigmund, Hiadeľ
Filip Hiadlovský, Lekárovce
Jana Kubalaková, Banská Bystrica
Peter Senaj, Stropkov
Martin Hucik, Trstena
Juraj Hruška, Tlmače
Marian Lucky, Trstena
Tomáš Horňák, Geča
Martin Bernát, Košice
Jakub Senko, Zilina
Ján Ištván, Valaská
Jaroslav Krokos, Zvolen
Daniela Deptová, Spišská Belá
Ján Bachleda, Kežmsrok
Jaroslav Hutira, Bratislava
Jakub Šafránek, Bytča
Zuzana Halza, Vazec
Ján Kohut, Prešov
Marian Silon, Poprad
Frederik Brna, Kremnica
Matej Kajanovič, Vráble
Ján Lakanda, Pohorelá
Stefan Lovas, Galanta
Štefan Melich, Detva
Branislav Vrzoň, Prievidza
Martin Pásztor, Bratislava
Ján Adam, Ružomberok
Lubor Kulich, Vranov nad Toplou
Michal Sihelský, Poltár
Samuel Lopašovský, Nitra - Staré Mesto
Matej Kohut, Pezinok
Adam Hajdúch, Rohožník na Záhorí
Miroslav Bakoš, Považany
Vladimír Šváb, Bratislava
Vladimír Hašan, Brezno
Zdenko Sigmund, Bratislava
Marcel Poliak, Plešivec
Michal Petrovič, Vrútky
Branislav Kopun, Svedernik
Peter Hrnčiar, Banská Bsytrica
Marián Brém, Lučenec
Timotej Šiškovič, Bijacovce
Rastislav Struhár, Bratislava
Lukáš Pašek, Bratislava
Ivan Trangoš, Handlová
Ivan Pleva, Trenčianska Turná
Jana Ftacnik Pastorkova, Dolné Kočkovce
Peter Divéky, Bratislava
Jozef Troják, Kysucké Nové Mesto
Tomáš Livora, Spišská Nová Ves
Ales Adamsky, Moravany nad Vahom
Boris Šuška, Levice
Michal Mrena, Horné Orešany 469
Jozef Sivek, Handlová
Adam Bugan, Košice
Roman Huliak, Zilina
Lukáč Držík, Nitra
Tibor Petho, Sládkovičovo
Marek Beňa, Vranov nad Topľou
Maros Kukan, Nove Zamky
Marián Jančík, Košice
patrik voros, ibbenburen
Maros Vesel, Banska Bystrica
Radovan Mikuš, Bratislava
Patrik Burian, Nevidzany
Vladimír Drgoňa, Nitra
Peter Handlovsky, Banska Bystrica
rasto gorc, bratislava
Ján Somorovský, Bratislava
Patrik Parolly, Bratislava
Frantisek Sobota, Kosice
Peter Holub, Rimavská Sobota
Maroš Matejov, Prievidza
Filip Toman, Bratislava
Matej Bodnar, Presov
Ján Parada, Humenné
Miloš Korenčiak, Teplička nad Váhom
Michal Petrovic, Banska bzstrica
Michal Stromko, Liptovsky Mikulas
Jozef Perďoch, Žiar
Boris Dobrovič, Šenkvice
Gorazd Fronc, 94911
Jozef Vrťo, Detva
Marek Tomacha, Bratislava
Tomáš Čurilla, Košice - Západ
Igor Čurilla, Krompachy
Ján Jedinák, Čadca
Martin Tkacik, Vinohrady nad Vahom
Pavol Stanka, Kopcany
Juraj Macko, Bratislava
Patrik Himič, Uzovce
Anton Škápik, Bilkove humence
Pavol Čupka, Praha 5
Alexander Tomori, Humenné
Tomas Hreben, Prievidza
Pavol Diškan, Banská Bystrica
Marek Borik, Lučenec
Eduard Marček, Trnava
Martin Zigo, Modra
Martin Bielik, Bratislava
Ján Teluch, Bratislava
Michal Sokolik, Žilina
Tomáš Drgoň, Leopoldov
Štefan Bartko, Bajerov
Soňa Novosadová, Levice
Katarina Struharikova, Bratislava
Dušan Šroba, Zuberec
Robert Kende, Kosice
Michal Volek, Miloslavov - Alzbetin dvor
Richard Chrabačka, Košice
Dusan Hlavaty, Rovinka
Ján Tomusko, Prešov
Mojmír Šípka, Solčany
Ivor Uhliarik, Bratislava
Branislav Rariga, Veľké Držkovce
Katarína Chlpíková, Vráble
Mária Skočovská, Kľače
Juraj Šmotlák, Partizánske
Martina Lahitova, Bratislava
Peter Pacák, Poprad
Tomas Bacigál, Bratislava
Anton Rusnák, Trstená
Jozef Paulišin, Detva
Pavel Karel, Bratislava
Boris Švančara, Trenčín
Filip Kmeco, Vrútky
Lukas Hlavicka, Vrable
Michael Arbet, Trencin
Juraj Čík, Bratislava
Peter Dienes, Plavecký Štvrtok
Miroslav Junas, Trenčín
Radomir Knotek, Svit
Miroslav Odor, Bratislava
Viliam Letavay, Prievidza
Pavol Cachovan, Teplicka nad Vahom
Jozef Bíroš, Nededza, Žilina
Ondrej Kobzák, Rajec
Ján Puchein, Hermanovce nad Toplou
Milan Rafaj, Skalica
Martin Gondar, Stara Tura
Michal Axamit, Bratislava
Zdenko Tarabčák, Humenné
martin stepanek, zilina